Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Cục Hải quan tỉnh Đồng Tháp as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 27 contractor.
- Announced 3 investment development project, of which 0 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 18 contractor selection plans with a total of 30 bidding packages, of which 18 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 3 packages (with 3 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 23 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 20 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 6 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 6 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 4.67 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 100.00%, Construction 0%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 1,470,794,250 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 1,384,997,341 VND.
- The savings rate is: 5.83%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Cục Hải quan tỉnh Đồng Tháp as follows:
- Has relationships with 27 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 4.67 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 100.00%, Construction 0%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 1,470,794,250 VND, in which the total winning value is: 1,384,997,341 VND.
- The savings rate is: 5.83%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor Cục Hải quan tỉnh Đồng Tháp are as follows:
- Is the investor of 3 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 7 contractor selection plans, of which 7 were self-published, and 0 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 4 Tender Notices, of which 3 were self-invited, and 1 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Cục Hải quan tỉnh Đồng Tháp has posted the results of the bidding package Maintenance and upkeep of 03 luggage and cargo scanners of the investor Cục Hải quan tỉnh Đồng Tháp.
- Winning bidder: BEN TA ENGINEERING COMPANY LIMITED
18/11/2024 10:36
The Bid solicitor Cục Hải quan tỉnh Đồng Tháp has posted the request Estimate and contractor selection plan Package "Maintenance and maintenance of 03 luggage and cargo scanners" of the investor Cục Hải quan tỉnh Đồng Tháp with 1 bidding package.
13/11/2024 11:22
The Bid solicitor Cục Hải quan tỉnh Đồng Tháp has posted the results of the bidding package Providing 2024 Tet gifts to Dong Thap Customs Department of the investor Cục Hải quan tỉnh Đồng Tháp.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH TM DV Quà tặng Vĩnh Phát
25/01/2024 15:43
The Bid solicitor Cục Hải quan tỉnh Đồng Tháp has posted the request Providing 2024 Tet gifts to Dong Thap Customs Department of the investor Cục Hải quan tỉnh Đồng Tháp with 1 bidding package.
22/01/2024 10:16
The Bid solicitor Cục Hải quan tỉnh Đồng Tháp has posted the results of the bidding package Providing combined insurance for 03 canoes HQ29-01-05, HQ29-01-06, HQ29-01-07. of the investor Cục Hải quan tỉnh Đồng Tháp.
- Winning bidder: Công ty Bảo Minh Đồng Tháp
22/12/2023 17:35
The Bid solicitor Cục Hải quan tỉnh Đồng Tháp has posted the request Providing combined insurance for 03 canoes HQ29-01-05, HQ29-01-06, HQ29-01-07. of the investor Cục Hải quan tỉnh Đồng Tháp with 1 bidding package.
19/12/2023 21:26
The Bid solicitor Cục Hải quan tỉnh Đồng Tháp has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package for procurement of information technology assets under the 2023 state budget expenditure estimate "Procurement of specialized computers, specialized laptops" of the investor Cục Hải quan tỉnh Đồng Tháp.
- Winning bidder: TAN HUNG PHAT TRADING SERVICE COMPUTER CO.,LTD
05/12/2023 19:20
Bid solicitor Cục Hải quan tỉnh Đồng Tháp has posted Tender Notice Bidding package for procurement of information technology assets under the 2023 state budget expenditure estimate "Procurement of specialized computers, specialized laptops" of the investor Cục Hải quan tỉnh Đồng Tháp with the form Shortened competitive offer.
27/10/2023 11:18
The Bid solicitor Cục Hải quan tỉnh Đồng Tháp has posted the request Bidding package for procurement of information technology assets under the 2023 state budget expenditure estimate for the content "procurement of specialized computers and specialized laptops" of the investor Cục Hải quan tỉnh Đồng Tháp with 1 bidding package.
12/10/2023 14:14
The Bid solicitor Cục Hải quan tỉnh Đồng Tháp has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 14 - control test for the quality of works of the investor Cục Hải quan tỉnh Đồng Tháp.
- Winning bidder: Construction Quality Assessment Center
24/08/2023 09:49
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Cục Hải quan tỉnh Đồng Tháp announced the results of the bid package Maintenance and upkeep of 03 luggage and cargo scanners .
- Winning bidder: BEN TA ENGINEERING COMPANY LIMITED
18/11/2024 10:36
Cục Hải quan tỉnh Đồng Tháp publishes the plan Estimate and contractor selection plan Package "Maintenance and maintenance of 03 luggage and cargo scanners" with 1 bidding package .
13/11/2024 11:22
Cục Hải quan tỉnh Đồng Tháp announced the results of the bid package Providing 2024 Tet gifts to Dong Thap Customs Department .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH TM DV Quà tặng Vĩnh Phát
25/01/2024 15:43
Cục Hải quan tỉnh Đồng Tháp publishes the plan Providing 2024 Tet gifts to Dong Thap Customs Department with 1 bidding package .
22/01/2024 10:16
Cục Hải quan tỉnh Đồng Tháp announced the results of the bid package Providing combined insurance for 03 canoes HQ29-01-05, HQ29-01-06, HQ29-01-07. .
- Winning bidder: Công ty Bảo Minh Đồng Tháp
22/12/2023 17:35
Cục Hải quan tỉnh Đồng Tháp publishes the plan Providing combined insurance for 03 canoes HQ29-01-05, HQ29-01-06, HQ29-01-07. with 1 bidding package .
19/12/2023 21:26
Cục Hải quan tỉnh Đồng Tháp announced the results of the bid package Bidding package for procurement of information technology assets under the 2023 state budget expenditure estimate "Procurement of specialized computers, specialized laptops" .
- Winning bidder: TAN HUNG PHAT TRADING SERVICE COMPUTER CO.,LTD
05/12/2023 19:20
Cục Hải quan tỉnh Đồng Tháp announced the results of the bidding package Bidding package for procurement of information technology assets under the 2023 state budget expenditure estimate "Procurement of specialized computers, specialized laptops" with 9 participating contractors .
09/11/2023 08:12
Cục Hải quan tỉnh Đồng Tháp publishes Tender Notice Bidding package for procurement of information technology assets under the 2023 state budget expenditure estimate "Procurement of specialized computers, specialized laptops" in the form Shortened competitive offer .
27/10/2023 11:18
Cục Hải quan tỉnh Đồng Tháp publishes the plan Bidding package for procurement of information technology assets under the 2023 state budget expenditure estimate for the content "procurement of specialized computers and specialized laptops" with 1 bidding package .
12/10/2023 14:14
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor Cục Hải quan tỉnh Đồng Tháp has posted the results of the bidding package Maintenance and upkeep of 03 luggage and cargo scanners of the investor Cục Hải quan tỉnh Đồng Tháp.
- Winning bidder: BEN TA ENGINEERING COMPANY LIMITED
18/11/2024 10:36
The Bid solicitor Cục Hải quan tỉnh Đồng Tháp has posted the request Estimate and contractor selection plan Package "Maintenance and maintenance of 03 luggage and cargo scanners" of the investor Cục Hải quan tỉnh Đồng Tháp with 1 bidding package.
13/11/2024 11:22
The Bid solicitor Cục Hải quan tỉnh Đồng Tháp has posted the results of the bidding package Providing 2024 Tet gifts to Dong Thap Customs Department of the investor Cục Hải quan tỉnh Đồng Tháp.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH TM DV Quà tặng Vĩnh Phát
25/01/2024 15:43
The Bid solicitor Cục Hải quan tỉnh Đồng Tháp has posted the request Providing 2024 Tet gifts to Dong Thap Customs Department of the investor Cục Hải quan tỉnh Đồng Tháp with 1 bidding package.
22/01/2024 10:16
The Bid solicitor Cục Hải quan tỉnh Đồng Tháp has posted the results of the bidding package Providing combined insurance for 03 canoes HQ29-01-05, HQ29-01-06, HQ29-01-07. of the investor Cục Hải quan tỉnh Đồng Tháp.
- Winning bidder: Công ty Bảo Minh Đồng Tháp
22/12/2023 17:35
The Bid solicitor Cục Hải quan tỉnh Đồng Tháp has posted the request Providing combined insurance for 03 canoes HQ29-01-05, HQ29-01-06, HQ29-01-07. of the investor Cục Hải quan tỉnh Đồng Tháp with 1 bidding package.
19/12/2023 21:26
The Bid solicitor Cục Hải quan tỉnh Đồng Tháp has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package for procurement of information technology assets under the 2023 state budget expenditure estimate "Procurement of specialized computers, specialized laptops" of the investor Cục Hải quan tỉnh Đồng Tháp.
- Winning bidder: TAN HUNG PHAT TRADING SERVICE COMPUTER CO.,LTD
05/12/2023 19:20
Bid solicitor Cục Hải quan tỉnh Đồng Tháp has posted Tender Notice Bidding package for procurement of information technology assets under the 2023 state budget expenditure estimate "Procurement of specialized computers, specialized laptops" of the investor Cục Hải quan tỉnh Đồng Tháp with the form Shortened competitive offer.
27/10/2023 11:18
The Bid solicitor Cục Hải quan tỉnh Đồng Tháp has posted the request Bidding package for procurement of information technology assets under the 2023 state budget expenditure estimate for the content "procurement of specialized computers and specialized laptops" of the investor Cục Hải quan tỉnh Đồng Tháp with 1 bidding package.
12/10/2023 14:14
The Bid solicitor Cục Hải quan tỉnh Đồng Tháp has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 14 - control test for the quality of works of the investor Cục Hải quan tỉnh Đồng Tháp.
- Winning bidder: Construction Quality Assessment Center
24/08/2023 09:49
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s Cục Hải quan tỉnh Đồng Tháp has posted 18 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 30 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Cục Hải quan tỉnh Đồng Tháp has posted 3 Tender Notices in 3 bidding packages. Among these, 3 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 0 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Cục Hải quan tỉnh Đồng Tháp has posted 23 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 23 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 20 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Cục Hải quan tỉnh Đồng Tháp has a relationship with 27 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity Cục Hải quan tỉnh Đồng Tháp has a relationship with 2 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects