Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors CỤC HẢI QUAN TỈNH QUẢNG TRỊ as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 69 contractor.
- Announced 5 investment development project, of which 0 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 117 contractor selection plans with a total of 151 bidding packages, of which 109 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 69 packages (with 72 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 2 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 69 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 23 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 81 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 80 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.87 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 59.72%, Construction 19.44%, Consultancy 4.17%, Non-consultancy 11.11%, Mixed 5.56%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 119,521,865,049 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 118,730,755,198 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.66%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors CỤC HẢI QUAN TỈNH QUẢNG TRỊ as follows:
- Has relationships with 69 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.87 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 59.72%, Construction 19.44%, Consulting 4.17%, Non-consulting 11.11%, Mixed 5.56%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 119,521,865,049 VND, in which the total winning value is: 118,730,755,198 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.66%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor CỤC HẢI QUAN TỈNH QUẢNG TRỊ are as follows:
- Is the investor of 5 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 101 contractor selection plans, of which 100 were self-published, and 1 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 50 Tender Notices, of which 50 were self-invited, and 0 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor CỤC HẢI QUAN TỈNH QUẢNG TRỊ has posted the results of the bidding package Elevator maintenance and maintenance service at the Customs Department of Quang Tri Province of the investor CỤC HẢI QUAN TỈNH QUẢNG TRỊ.
- Winning bidder: World Investment and Trade Company Limited
17/02/2025 09:22
The Bid solicitor CỤC HẢI QUAN TỈNH QUẢNG TRỊ has posted the request Elevator maintenance and maintenance service at the Customs Department of Quang Tri Province of the investor CỤC HẢI QUAN TỈNH QUẢNG TRỊ with 1 bidding package.
17/02/2025 09:19
The Bid solicitor CỤC HẢI QUAN TỈNH QUẢNG TRỊ has posted the results of the bidding package Elevator maintenance and repair services at the Customs Department Headquarters of Quang Tri province of the investor CỤC HẢI QUAN TỈNH QUẢNG TRỊ.
- Winning bidder: World Investment and Trade Company Limited
22/01/2025 21:50
The Bid solicitor CỤC HẢI QUAN TỈNH QUẢNG TRỊ has posted the request Elevator maintenance and repair services at the Customs Department Headquarters of Quang Tri province of the investor CỤC HẢI QUAN TỈNH QUẢNG TRỊ with 1 bidding package.
22/01/2025 21:46
The Bid solicitor CỤC HẢI QUAN TỈNH QUẢNG TRỊ has posted the results of the bidding package Installing Lan network system at the Drug Prevention and Control Team and replacing information technology equipment components at affiliated units of the investor CỤC HẢI QUAN TỈNH QUẢNG TRỊ.
- Winning bidder: TRUNG TÂM TIN HỌC VĂN PHÒNG ĐH
19/12/2024 09:46
The Bid solicitor CỤC HẢI QUAN TỈNH QUẢNG TRỊ has posted the request Installing Lan network system at the Drug Prevention and Control Team and replacing information technology equipment components at affiliated units of the investor CỤC HẢI QUAN TỈNH QUẢNG TRỊ with 1 bidding package.
17/12/2024 10:51
The Bid solicitor CỤC HẢI QUAN TỈNH QUẢNG TRỊ has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement, repair and upgrade lightning protection system at Lao Bao border gate of the investor CỤC HẢI QUAN TỈNH QUẢNG TRỊ.
- Winning bidder: TINH NHU PHAT COMPANY LIMITED
06/12/2024 08:04
The Bid solicitor CỤC HẢI QUAN TỈNH QUẢNG TRỊ has posted the results of the bidding package Repairing Cua Viet Port Border Gate Customs Branch of the investor CỤC HẢI QUAN TỈNH QUẢNG TRỊ.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TRÁCH NHIỆM HỮU HẠN XÂY DỰNG SẢN XUẤT THƯƠNG MẠI THẢO AN
02/12/2024 20:03
The Bid solicitor CỤC HẢI QUAN TỈNH QUẢNG TRỊ has posted the results of the bidding package Repair and replacement of Hi-Scan 100100T baggage scanner equipment at Lao Bao Customs Department and La Lay Customs Department of the investor CỤC HẢI QUAN TỈNH QUẢNG TRỊ.
- Winning bidder: BEN TA ENGINEERING COMPANY LIMITED
27/11/2024 15:12
The Bid solicitor CỤC HẢI QUAN TỈNH QUẢNG TRỊ has posted the request Repair and replacement of Hi-Scan 100100T baggage scanner equipment at Lao Bao Customs Department and La Lay Customs Department of the investor CỤC HẢI QUAN TỈNH QUẢNG TRỊ with 1 bidding package.
27/11/2024 14:29
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
CỤC HẢI QUAN TỈNH QUẢNG TRỊ announced the results of the bid package Elevator maintenance and maintenance service at the Customs Department of Quang Tri Province .
- Winning bidder: World Investment and Trade Company Limited
17/02/2025 09:22
CỤC HẢI QUAN TỈNH QUẢNG TRỊ publishes the plan Elevator maintenance and maintenance service at the Customs Department of Quang Tri Province with 1 bidding package .
17/02/2025 09:19
CỤC HẢI QUAN TỈNH QUẢNG TRỊ announced the results of the bid package Elevator maintenance and repair services at the Customs Department Headquarters of Quang Tri province .
- Winning bidder: World Investment and Trade Company Limited
22/01/2025 21:50
CỤC HẢI QUAN TỈNH QUẢNG TRỊ publishes the plan Elevator maintenance and repair services at the Customs Department Headquarters of Quang Tri province with 1 bidding package .
22/01/2025 21:46
CỤC HẢI QUAN TỈNH QUẢNG TRỊ announced the results of the bid package Installing Lan network system at the Drug Prevention and Control Team and replacing information technology equipment components at affiliated units .
- Winning bidder: TRUNG TÂM TIN HỌC VĂN PHÒNG ĐH
19/12/2024 09:46
CỤC HẢI QUAN TỈNH QUẢNG TRỊ publishes the plan Installing Lan network system at the Drug Prevention and Control Team and replacing information technology equipment components at affiliated units with 1 bidding package .
17/12/2024 10:51
CỤC HẢI QUAN TỈNH QUẢNG TRỊ announced the results of the bid package Procurement, repair and upgrade lightning protection system at Lao Bao border gate .
- Winning bidder: TINH NHU PHAT COMPANY LIMITED
06/12/2024 08:04
CỤC HẢI QUAN TỈNH QUẢNG TRỊ announced the results of the bidding package Procurement, repair and upgrade lightning protection system at Lao Bao border gate with 1 participating contractors .
04/12/2024 08:07
CỤC HẢI QUAN TỈNH QUẢNG TRỊ announced the results of the bid package Repairing Cua Viet Port Border Gate Customs Branch .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TRÁCH NHIỆM HỮU HẠN XÂY DỰNG SẢN XUẤT THƯƠNG MẠI THẢO AN
02/12/2024 20:03
CỤC HẢI QUAN TỈNH QUẢNG TRỊ announced the results of the bid package Repair and replacement of Hi-Scan 100100T baggage scanner equipment at Lao Bao Customs Department and La Lay Customs Department .
- Winning bidder: BEN TA ENGINEERING COMPANY LIMITED
27/11/2024 15:12
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor CỤC HẢI QUAN TỈNH QUẢNG TRỊ has posted the results of the bidding package Elevator maintenance and maintenance service at the Customs Department of Quang Tri Province of the investor CỤC HẢI QUAN TỈNH QUẢNG TRỊ.
- Winning bidder: World Investment and Trade Company Limited
17/02/2025 09:22
The Bid solicitor CỤC HẢI QUAN TỈNH QUẢNG TRỊ has posted the request Elevator maintenance and maintenance service at the Customs Department of Quang Tri Province of the investor CỤC HẢI QUAN TỈNH QUẢNG TRỊ with 1 bidding package.
17/02/2025 09:19
The Bid solicitor CỤC HẢI QUAN TỈNH QUẢNG TRỊ has posted the results of the bidding package Elevator maintenance and repair services at the Customs Department Headquarters of Quang Tri province of the investor CỤC HẢI QUAN TỈNH QUẢNG TRỊ.
- Winning bidder: World Investment and Trade Company Limited
22/01/2025 21:50
The Bid solicitor CỤC HẢI QUAN TỈNH QUẢNG TRỊ has posted the request Elevator maintenance and repair services at the Customs Department Headquarters of Quang Tri province of the investor CỤC HẢI QUAN TỈNH QUẢNG TRỊ with 1 bidding package.
22/01/2025 21:46
The Bid solicitor CỤC HẢI QUAN TỈNH QUẢNG TRỊ has posted the results of the bidding package Installing Lan network system at the Drug Prevention and Control Team and replacing information technology equipment components at affiliated units of the investor CỤC HẢI QUAN TỈNH QUẢNG TRỊ.
- Winning bidder: TRUNG TÂM TIN HỌC VĂN PHÒNG ĐH
19/12/2024 09:46
The Bid solicitor CỤC HẢI QUAN TỈNH QUẢNG TRỊ has posted the request Installing Lan network system at the Drug Prevention and Control Team and replacing information technology equipment components at affiliated units of the investor CỤC HẢI QUAN TỈNH QUẢNG TRỊ with 1 bidding package.
17/12/2024 10:51
The Bid solicitor CỤC HẢI QUAN TỈNH QUẢNG TRỊ has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement, repair and upgrade lightning protection system at Lao Bao border gate of the investor CỤC HẢI QUAN TỈNH QUẢNG TRỊ.
- Winning bidder: TINH NHU PHAT COMPANY LIMITED
06/12/2024 08:04
The Bid solicitor CỤC HẢI QUAN TỈNH QUẢNG TRỊ has posted the results of the bidding package Repairing Cua Viet Port Border Gate Customs Branch of the investor CỤC HẢI QUAN TỈNH QUẢNG TRỊ.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TRÁCH NHIỆM HỮU HẠN XÂY DỰNG SẢN XUẤT THƯƠNG MẠI THẢO AN
02/12/2024 20:03
The Bid solicitor CỤC HẢI QUAN TỈNH QUẢNG TRỊ has posted the results of the bidding package Repair and replacement of Hi-Scan 100100T baggage scanner equipment at Lao Bao Customs Department and La Lay Customs Department of the investor CỤC HẢI QUAN TỈNH QUẢNG TRỊ.
- Winning bidder: BEN TA ENGINEERING COMPANY LIMITED
27/11/2024 15:12
The Bid solicitor CỤC HẢI QUAN TỈNH QUẢNG TRỊ has posted the request Repair and replacement of Hi-Scan 100100T baggage scanner equipment at Lao Bao Customs Department and La Lay Customs Department of the investor CỤC HẢI QUAN TỈNH QUẢNG TRỊ with 1 bidding package.
27/11/2024 14:29
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s CỤC HẢI QUAN TỈNH QUẢNG TRỊ has posted 117 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 151 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor CỤC HẢI QUAN TỈNH QUẢNG TRỊ has posted 72 Tender Notices in 69 bidding packages. Among these, 40 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 32 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor CỤC HẢI QUAN TỈNH QUẢNG TRỊ has posted 69 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 69 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 23 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor CỤC HẢI QUAN TỈNH QUẢNG TRỊ has a relationship with 69 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor CỤC HẢI QUAN TỈNH QUẢNG TRỊ has a relationship with 11 consulting units. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity CỤC HẢI QUAN TỈNH QUẢNG TRỊ has a relationship with 2 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects