Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors CỤC HẬU CẦN - KỸ THUẬT QUÂN KHU 9 as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 53 contractor.
- Announced 11 investment development project, of which 3 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 76 contractor selection plans with a total of 198 bidding packages, of which 68 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 66 packages (with 68 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 1 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 79 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 24 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 96 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 89 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 2.31 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 100.00%, Construction 0%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 277,106,708,270 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 268,204,120,594 VND.
- The savings rate is: 3.21%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors CỤC HẬU CẦN - KỸ THUẬT QUÂN KHU 9 as follows:
- Has relationships with 53 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 2.31 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 100.00%, Construction 0%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 277,106,708,270 VND, in which the total winning value is: 268,204,120,594 VND.
- The savings rate is: 3.21%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor CỤC HẬU CẦN - KỸ THUẬT QUÂN KHU 9 are as follows:
- Is the investor of 11 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 77 contractor selection plans, of which 69 were self-published, and 8 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 109 Tender Notices, of which 66 were self-invited, and 43 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
CỤC HẬU CẦN - KỸ THUẬT QUÂN KHU 9 announced the results of the bid package Bidding package No. 03: Purchasing professional military equipment .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH ĐẦU TƯ SẢN XUẤT THƯƠNG MẠI PHÁT LỢI
30/07/2026 15:19
CỤC HẬU CẦN - KỸ THUẬT QUÂN KHU 9 announced the results of the bid package Bidding package No. 04: Material, military equipment .
- Winning bidder: HTV -Z268 COMPANY LIMITED
20/07/2026 17:09
CỤC HẬU CẦN - KỸ THUẬT QUÂN KHU 9 publishes Tender Notice Bidding package No. 03: Purchasing professional military equipment in the form Competitive Offer .
29/06/2026 08:20
CỤC HẬU CẦN - KỸ THUẬT QUÂN KHU 9 publishes Tender Notice Bidding package No. 03: Purchasing professional military equipment in the form Competitive Offer .
09/06/2026 10:36
CỤC HẬU CẦN - KỸ THUẬT QUÂN KHU 9 publishes Tender Notice Bidding package No. 04: Material, military equipment in the form Competitive Offer .
09/06/2026 10:29
CỤC HẬU CẦN - KỸ THUẬT QUÂN KHU 9 announced the results of the bid package Bidding package No. 02: Purchase of special military equipment .
- Winning bidder: 28 CORPORATION ONE MEMBER LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY
19/05/2026 20:41
CỤC HẬU CẦN - KỸ THUẬT QUÂN KHU 9 announced the results of the bid package Package No. 01: E-HSMT preparation, E-HSDT evaluation .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG THƯƠNG MẠI PTCONS
19/05/2026 15:22
CỤC HẬU CẦN - KỸ THUẬT QUÂN KHU 9 publishes the plan Purchase material and military equipment in 2026 with 4 bidding package .
05/05/2026 15:41
CỤC HẬU CẦN - KỸ THUẬT QUÂN KHU 9 announced the results of the bid package Package No. 02: Buy plastic cups .
- Winning bidder: DAI LUC MECHANICAL COMPANY LIMITED
15/01/2026 09:00
CỤC HẬU CẦN - KỸ THUẬT QUÂN KHU 9 announced the results of the bid package Bidding package No. 01: Purchase of CSM mats .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TẤN TOÀN PHÁT
15/01/2026 08:49
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
CỤC HẬU CẦN - KỸ THUẬT QUÂN KHU 9 announced the results of the bid package Package No. 07: Military Tail .
- Winning bidder: 28 CORPORATION ONE MEMBER LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY
21/05/2025 14:41
CỤC HẬU CẦN - KỸ THUẬT QUÂN KHU 9 announced the results of the bid package Bidding package No. 04: Appraisal of E-HSMT, QLCNT .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Tư vấn Tổng hợp Đại Hưng
20/05/2025 10:23
CỤC HẬU CẦN - KỸ THUẬT QUÂN KHU 9 announced the results of the bid package Package 02: E-HSMT preparation, E-HSDT evaluation .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG THƯƠNG MẠI PTCONS
20/05/2025 10:19
CỤC HẬU CẦN - KỸ THUẬT QUÂN KHU 9 publishes the plan Buy matter, equipped with the first army in 2025 with 7 bidding package .
07/05/2025 13:51
CỤC HẬU CẦN - KỸ THUẬT QUÂN KHU 9 publishes the plan Buy matter, equipped with the first army in 2025 with 7 bidding package .
07/05/2025 10:00
CỤC HẬU CẦN - KỸ THUẬT QUÂN KHU 9 publishes the plan Buy matter, equipped with the first army in 2025 with 7 bidding package .
05/05/2025 15:41
CỤC HẬU CẦN - KỸ THUẬT QUÂN KHU 9 announced the results of the bid package Package No. 02: Buying plastic cups .
- Winning bidder: DAI LUC MECHANICAL COMPANY LIMITED
15/01/2025 10:08
CỤC HẬU CẦN - KỸ THUẬT QUÂN KHU 9 announced the results of the bid package Package No. 01: Purchase of personal mats .
- Winning bidder: VINH THUAN ONE MEMBER COMPANY LIMITED
15/01/2025 09:56
CỤC HẬU CẦN - KỸ THUẬT QUÂN KHU 9 publishes the plan Purchase material and military equipment to ensure CSM in 2025 with 2 bidding package .
13/01/2025 10:08
CỤC HẬU CẦN - KỸ THUẬT QUÂN KHU 9 announced the results of the bid package Package 01: Advice on making bidding documents and evaluation .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG THIÊN PHÚC Ý
25/09/2024 15:16
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
CỤC HẬU CẦN - KỸ THUẬT QUÂN KHU 9 announced the results of the bid package Bidding package No. 03: Purchasing professional military equipment .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH ĐẦU TƯ SẢN XUẤT THƯƠNG MẠI PHÁT LỢI
30/07/2026 15:19
CỤC HẬU CẦN - KỸ THUẬT QUÂN KHU 9 announced the results of the bid package Bidding package No. 04: Material, military equipment .
- Winning bidder: HTV -Z268 COMPANY LIMITED
20/07/2026 17:09
CỤC HẬU CẦN - KỸ THUẬT QUÂN KHU 9 publishes Tender Notice Bidding package No. 03: Purchasing professional military equipment in the form Competitive Offer .
29/06/2026 08:20
CỤC HẬU CẦN - KỸ THUẬT QUÂN KHU 9 publishes Tender Notice Bidding package No. 03: Purchasing professional military equipment in the form Competitive Offer .
09/06/2026 10:36
CỤC HẬU CẦN - KỸ THUẬT QUÂN KHU 9 publishes Tender Notice Bidding package No. 04: Material, military equipment in the form Competitive Offer .
09/06/2026 10:29
CỤC HẬU CẦN - KỸ THUẬT QUÂN KHU 9 announced the results of the bid package Bidding package No. 02: Purchase of special military equipment .
- Winning bidder: 28 CORPORATION ONE MEMBER LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY
19/05/2026 20:41
CỤC HẬU CẦN - KỸ THUẬT QUÂN KHU 9 announced the results of the bid package Package No. 01: E-HSMT preparation, E-HSDT evaluation .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG THƯƠNG MẠI PTCONS
19/05/2026 15:22
CỤC HẬU CẦN - KỸ THUẬT QUÂN KHU 9 publishes the plan Purchase material and military equipment in 2026 with 4 bidding package .
05/05/2026 15:41
CỤC HẬU CẦN - KỸ THUẬT QUÂN KHU 9 announced the results of the bid package Package No. 02: Buy plastic cups .
- Winning bidder: DAI LUC MECHANICAL COMPANY LIMITED
15/01/2026 09:00
CỤC HẬU CẦN - KỸ THUẬT QUÂN KHU 9 announced the results of the bid package Bidding package No. 01: Purchase of CSM mats .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TẤN TOÀN PHÁT
15/01/2026 08:49
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s CỤC HẬU CẦN - KỸ THUẬT QUÂN KHU 9 has posted 76 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 198 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor CỤC HẬU CẦN - KỸ THUẬT QUÂN KHU 9 has posted 68 Tender Notices in 66 bidding packages. Among these, 66 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 2 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor CỤC HẬU CẦN - KỸ THUẬT QUÂN KHU 9 has posted 79 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 79 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 24 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor CỤC HẬU CẦN - KỸ THUẬT QUÂN KHU 9 has a relationship with 53 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor CỤC HẬU CẦN - KỸ THUẬT QUÂN KHU 9 has a relationship with 5 consulting units. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity CỤC HẬU CẦN - KỸ THUẬT QUÂN KHU 9 has a relationship with 2 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects