Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Cục Kỹ thuật/Binh chủng Đặc công as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 27 contractor.
- Announced 0 investment development project, of which 0 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 84 contractor selection plans with a total of 126 bidding packages, of which 84 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 7 packages (with 8 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 1 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 26 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 21 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 25 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 23 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.00 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 62.50%, Construction 0%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 37.50%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 38,553,161,592 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 38,525,927,777 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.07%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Cục Kỹ thuật/Binh chủng Đặc công as follows:
- Has relationships with 27 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.00 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 62.50%, Construction 0%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 37.50%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 38,553,161,592 VND, in which the total winning value is: 38,525,927,777 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.07%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor Cục Kỹ thuật/Binh chủng Đặc công are as follows:
- Is the investor of 0 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 84 contractor selection plans, of which 84 were self-published, and 0 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 8 Tender Notices, of which 8 were self-invited, and 0 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Cục Kỹ thuật/Binh chủng Đặc công has posted the request Procurement of additional technical materials in 2024 from warehouse T342 of the investor Cục Kỹ thuật/Binh chủng Đặc công with 2 bidding package.
23/09/2024 14:39
The Bid solicitor Cục Kỹ thuật/Binh chủng Đặc công has posted the request Procurement of additional technical materials in 2024 from warehouse T342 of the investor Cục Kỹ thuật/Binh chủng Đặc công with 2 bidding package.
20/09/2024 15:26
The Bid solicitor Cục Kỹ thuật/Binh chủng Đặc công has posted the request Preserve equipment and vehicles A2 of the investor Cục Kỹ thuật/Binh chủng Đặc công with 1 bidding package.
29/07/2024 10:18
The Bid solicitor Cục Kỹ thuật/Binh chủng Đặc công has posted the request Procurement of materials to repair gates and fences separating technical areas of the investor Cục Kỹ thuật/Binh chủng Đặc công with 1 bidding package.
29/07/2024 10:13
The Bid solicitor Cục Kỹ thuật/Binh chủng Đặc công has posted the request Purchasing materials to upgrade warehouse floors of the investor Cục Kỹ thuật/Binh chủng Đặc công with 1 bidding package.
29/07/2024 10:04
The Bid solicitor Cục Kỹ thuật/Binh chủng Đặc công has posted the request Procurement of repair materials and technical equipment of the investor Cục Kỹ thuật/Binh chủng Đặc công with 1 bidding package.
29/07/2024 09:57
The Bid solicitor Cục Kỹ thuật/Binh chủng Đặc công has posted the request Procurement of materials to install a water spray system to cool the warehouse roof of the investor Cục Kỹ thuật/Binh chủng Đặc công with 1 bidding package.
29/07/2024 09:51
The Bid solicitor Cục Kỹ thuật/Binh chủng Đặc công has posted the request Procurement of goods in 2024 of the Department of Engineering of the investor Cục Kỹ thuật/Binh chủng Đặc công with 1 bidding package.
26/07/2024 14:45
The Bid solicitor Cục Kỹ thuật/Binh chủng Đặc công has posted the request Procurement of supplies; Spare parts for repairing technical equipment and vehicles of the investor Cục Kỹ thuật/Binh chủng Đặc công with 6 bidding package.
27/06/2024 15:34
The Bid solicitor Cục Kỹ thuật/Binh chủng Đặc công has posted the request Procurement of materials and spare parts to serve the repair of technical equipment; repair and maintenance of factory systems; Procurement of specialized tools and equipment for professional work of the investor Cục Kỹ thuật/Binh chủng Đặc công with 4 bidding package.
26/06/2024 09:30
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Cục Kỹ thuật/Binh chủng Đặc công publishes the plan Procurement of additional technical materials in 2024 from warehouse T342 with 2 bidding package .
23/09/2024 14:39
Cục Kỹ thuật/Binh chủng Đặc công publishes the plan Procurement of additional technical materials in 2024 from warehouse T342 with 2 bidding package .
20/09/2024 15:26
Cục Kỹ thuật/Binh chủng Đặc công publishes the plan Preserve equipment and vehicles A2 with 1 bidding package .
29/07/2024 10:18
Cục Kỹ thuật/Binh chủng Đặc công publishes the plan Procurement of materials to repair gates and fences separating technical areas with 1 bidding package .
29/07/2024 10:13
Cục Kỹ thuật/Binh chủng Đặc công publishes the plan Purchasing materials to upgrade warehouse floors with 1 bidding package .
29/07/2024 10:04
Cục Kỹ thuật/Binh chủng Đặc công publishes the plan Procurement of repair materials and technical equipment with 1 bidding package .
29/07/2024 09:57
Cục Kỹ thuật/Binh chủng Đặc công publishes the plan Procurement of materials to install a water spray system to cool the warehouse roof with 1 bidding package .
29/07/2024 09:51
Cục Kỹ thuật/Binh chủng Đặc công publishes the plan Procurement of goods in 2024 of the Department of Engineering with 1 bidding package .
26/07/2024 14:45
Cục Kỹ thuật/Binh chủng Đặc công publishes the plan Procurement of supplies; Spare parts for repairing technical equipment and vehicles with 6 bidding package .
27/06/2024 15:34
Cục Kỹ thuật/Binh chủng Đặc công publishes the plan Procurement of materials and spare parts to serve the repair of technical equipment; repair and maintenance of factory systems; Procurement of specialized tools and equipment for professional work with 4 bidding package .
26/06/2024 09:30
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor Cục Kỹ thuật/Binh chủng Đặc công has posted the request Procurement of additional technical materials in 2024 from warehouse T342 of the investor Cục Kỹ thuật/Binh chủng Đặc công with 2 bidding package.
23/09/2024 14:39
The Bid solicitor Cục Kỹ thuật/Binh chủng Đặc công has posted the request Procurement of additional technical materials in 2024 from warehouse T342 of the investor Cục Kỹ thuật/Binh chủng Đặc công with 2 bidding package.
20/09/2024 15:26
The Bid solicitor Cục Kỹ thuật/Binh chủng Đặc công has posted the request Preserve equipment and vehicles A2 of the investor Cục Kỹ thuật/Binh chủng Đặc công with 1 bidding package.
29/07/2024 10:18
The Bid solicitor Cục Kỹ thuật/Binh chủng Đặc công has posted the request Procurement of materials to repair gates and fences separating technical areas of the investor Cục Kỹ thuật/Binh chủng Đặc công with 1 bidding package.
29/07/2024 10:13
The Bid solicitor Cục Kỹ thuật/Binh chủng Đặc công has posted the request Purchasing materials to upgrade warehouse floors of the investor Cục Kỹ thuật/Binh chủng Đặc công with 1 bidding package.
29/07/2024 10:04
The Bid solicitor Cục Kỹ thuật/Binh chủng Đặc công has posted the request Procurement of repair materials and technical equipment of the investor Cục Kỹ thuật/Binh chủng Đặc công with 1 bidding package.
29/07/2024 09:57
The Bid solicitor Cục Kỹ thuật/Binh chủng Đặc công has posted the request Procurement of materials to install a water spray system to cool the warehouse roof of the investor Cục Kỹ thuật/Binh chủng Đặc công with 1 bidding package.
29/07/2024 09:51
The Bid solicitor Cục Kỹ thuật/Binh chủng Đặc công has posted the request Procurement of goods in 2024 of the Department of Engineering of the investor Cục Kỹ thuật/Binh chủng Đặc công with 1 bidding package.
26/07/2024 14:45
The Bid solicitor Cục Kỹ thuật/Binh chủng Đặc công has posted the request Procurement of supplies; Spare parts for repairing technical equipment and vehicles of the investor Cục Kỹ thuật/Binh chủng Đặc công with 6 bidding package.
27/06/2024 15:34
The Bid solicitor Cục Kỹ thuật/Binh chủng Đặc công has posted the request Procurement of materials and spare parts to serve the repair of technical equipment; repair and maintenance of factory systems; Procurement of specialized tools and equipment for professional work of the investor Cục Kỹ thuật/Binh chủng Đặc công with 4 bidding package.
26/06/2024 09:30
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s Cục Kỹ thuật/Binh chủng Đặc công has posted 84 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 126 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Cục Kỹ thuật/Binh chủng Đặc công has posted 8 Tender Notices in 7 bidding packages. Among these, 8 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 0 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Cục Kỹ thuật/Binh chủng Đặc công has posted 26 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 26 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 21 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Cục Kỹ thuật/Binh chủng Đặc công has a relationship with 27 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Cục Kỹ thuật/Binh chủng Đặc công has a relationship with 2 consulting units. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity Cục Kỹ thuật/Binh chủng Đặc công has a relationship with 1 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects