Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Cục Quân khí/TCHCKT as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 110 contractor.
- Announced 3 investment development project, of which 1 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 54 contractor selection plans with a total of 77 bidding packages, of which 52 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 135 packages (with 148 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 1 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 155 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 26 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 4 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 3 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.35 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 97.97%, Construction 0.68%, Consultancy 1.35%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 418,827,866,385 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 416,411,615,816 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.58%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Cục Quân khí/TCHCKT as follows:
- Has relationships with 110 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.35 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 97.97%, Construction 0.68%, Consulting 1.35%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 418,827,866,385 VND, in which the total winning value is: 416,411,615,816 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.58%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor Cục Quân khí/TCHCKT are as follows:
- Is the investor of 3 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 75 contractor selection plans, of which 27 were self-published, and 48 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 173 Tender Notices, of which 148 were self-invited, and 25 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
Cục Quân khí/TCHCKT announced the results of the bid package Bidding package MS-46: Procurement of materials, goods for testing and preservation .
- Winning bidder: Hộ Kinh Doanh Lương Văn Sử
25/08/2026 10:47
Cục Quân khí/TCHCKT announced the results of the bid package Bidding package MS-44: Procurement of chemicals for testing and preservation .
- Winning bidder: HỘ KINH DOANH TỔNG HỢP ĐỖ THỊ XUÂN
25/08/2026 10:43
Cục Quân khí/TCHCKT announced the results of the bid package MS-50: Purchasing of materials and goods .
- Winning bidder: HỘ KINH DOANH VIỆT DŨNG 2026
25/08/2026 09:45
Cục Quân khí/TCHCKT announced the results of the bid package MS/QK-48: Purchasing household supplies .
- Winning bidder: MINH AN MANUFACTURE AND SERVICES COMMERCIAL BUSINESS COMPANY LIMIDTED
25/08/2026 08:16
Cục Quân khí/TCHCKT publishes the plan Centralized decentralized petroleum procurement, phase 2 of 2026 with 1 bidding package .
22/08/2026 13:34
Cục Quân khí/TCHCKT publishes the plan Plan for selecting a contractor for procurement of materials and goods under contract MS-50. with 1 bidding package .
20/08/2026 15:39
Cục Quân khí/TCHCKT announced the results of the bid package Bidding package MS-43: Procurement of materials and goods for construction and installation .
- Winning bidder: INSERCOM INVEST JOINT STOCK COMPANY
20/08/2026 15:15
Cục Quân khí/TCHCKT announced the results of the bid package Purchasing uniforms for officers in 2026 .
- Winning bidder: 28 CORPORATION ONE MEMBER LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY
17/08/2026 16:48
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Cục Quân khí/TCHCKT announced the results of the bid package Bidding package MS-18: Procurement of personal labor protection equipment 2025 .
- Winning bidder: 26 JOINT STOCK COMPANY
03/06/2026 17:40
Cục Quân khí/TCHCKT publishes the plan Personal Personal Procuracy Package in 2025 with 1 bidding package .
27/06/2025 15:13
Cục Quân khí/TCHCKT announced the results of the bid package MS/QK-30: Shopping for office materials, stationery in the second quarter .
- Winning bidder: HỘ KINH DOANH NGUYỄN THỊ HƯỜNG 91
19/06/2025 17:26
Cục Quân khí/TCHCKT announced the results of the bid package MS/QK-36: Shopping tools .
- Winning bidder: TAM PHUC TRADING MANUFACTURING COMPANY LIMITED
19/06/2025 17:21
Cục Quân khí/TCHCKT announced the results of the bid package Bidding package MS-06: Buy wood chest storage .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MỘC HOA LƯ, C&G TECH VINA JOINT STOCK COMPANY
18/06/2025 15:16
Cục Quân khí/TCHCKT announced the results of the bid package Bidding package MS-20 .
- Winning bidder: THAI DUONG PHAT COMPANY LIMITED
10/06/2025 15:23
Cục Quân khí/TCHCKT announced the results of the bid package Bidding package MS-22 .
- Winning bidder: HTV -Z268 COMPANY LIMITED
06/06/2025 10:25
Cục Quân khí/TCHCKT announced the results of the bid package Bidding package MS-21 .
- Winning bidder: ST VIET TECHNOLOGY AND SERVICES TRADE COMPANY LIMITED
05/06/2025 16:12
Cục Quân khí/TCHCKT announced the results of the bid package Bidding package MS-13-Professional material shopping in 2025 .
- Winning bidder: VIET NAM LABOUR PROTECTION JOINT STOCK COMPANY
05/06/2025 10:20
Cục Quân khí/TCHCKT announced the results of the bidding package Bidding package MS-06: Buy wood chest storage with 1 participating contractors .
03/06/2025 10:34
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Cục Quân khí/TCHCKT announced the results of the bid package Bidding package MS-46: Procurement of materials, goods for testing and preservation .
- Winning bidder: Hộ Kinh Doanh Lương Văn Sử
25/08/2026 10:47
Cục Quân khí/TCHCKT announced the results of the bid package Bidding package MS-44: Procurement of chemicals for testing and preservation .
- Winning bidder: HỘ KINH DOANH TỔNG HỢP ĐỖ THỊ XUÂN
25/08/2026 10:43
Cục Quân khí/TCHCKT announced the results of the bid package MS-50: Purchasing of materials and goods .
- Winning bidder: HỘ KINH DOANH VIỆT DŨNG 2026
25/08/2026 09:45
Cục Quân khí/TCHCKT announced the results of the bid package MS/QK-48: Purchasing household supplies .
- Winning bidder: MINH AN MANUFACTURE AND SERVICES COMMERCIAL BUSINESS COMPANY LIMIDTED
25/08/2026 08:16
Cục Quân khí/TCHCKT publishes the plan Centralized decentralized petroleum procurement, phase 2 of 2026 with 1 bidding package .
22/08/2026 13:34
Cục Quân khí/TCHCKT publishes the plan Plan for selecting a contractor for procurement of materials and goods under contract MS-50. with 1 bidding package .
20/08/2026 15:39
Cục Quân khí/TCHCKT announced the results of the bid package Bidding package MS-43: Procurement of materials and goods for construction and installation .
- Winning bidder: INSERCOM INVEST JOINT STOCK COMPANY
20/08/2026 15:15
Cục Quân khí/TCHCKT announced the results of the bid package Purchasing uniforms for officers in 2026 .
- Winning bidder: 28 CORPORATION ONE MEMBER LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY
17/08/2026 16:48
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s Cục Quân khí/TCHCKT has posted 54 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 77 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Cục Quân khí/TCHCKT has posted 148 Tender Notices in 135 bidding packages. Among these, 148 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 0 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Cục Quân khí/TCHCKT has posted 155 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 155 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 26 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Cục Quân khí/TCHCKT has a relationship with 110 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Cục Quân khí/TCHCKT has a relationship with 13 consulting units. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity Cục Quân khí/TCHCKT has a relationship with 2 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects