Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Cục Quản lý công trình thủy lợi as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 13 contractor.
- Announced 0 investment development project, of which 0 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 8 contractor selection plans with a total of 18 bidding packages, of which 8 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 19 packages (with 19 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 12 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 7 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 6 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 5 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.75 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 10.53%, Construction 52.63%, Consultancy 36.84%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 17,714,674,000 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 17,320,738,600 VND.
- The savings rate is: 2.22%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Cục Quản lý công trình thủy lợi as follows:
- Has relationships with 13 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.75 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 10.53%, Construction 52.63%, Consulting 36.84%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 17,714,674,000 VND, in which the total winning value is: 17,320,738,600 VND.
- The savings rate is: 2.22%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor Cục Quản lý công trình thủy lợi are as follows:
- Is the investor of 0 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 8 contractor selection plans, of which 8 were self-published, and 0 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 6 Tender Notices, of which 6 were self-invited, and 0 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Cục Quản lý công trình thủy lợi has posted the results of the bidding package Package 01 "Assessment of current status, capacity and efficiency of irrigation systems in Bac Hung Hai and North Nam Ha" of the investor Cục Quản lý công trình thủy lợi.
- Winning bidder: Viện Kỹ thuật tài nguyên nước
21/09/2022 11:05
Bid solicitor Cục Quản lý công trình thủy lợi has posted Tender Notice Determining technical and technological solutions and setting up online map modules of the investor Cục Quản lý công trình thủy lợi with the form National competitive bidding.
23/08/2022 15:04
The Bid solicitor Cục Quản lý công trình thủy lợi has posted the request Construction of irrigation maps; Online maps warn of the risk of drought, hydrophilicity, saltwater intrusion, flooding, and waterlogging in 2022 of the investor Cục Quản lý công trình thủy lợi with 2 bidding package.
23/08/2022 14:34
Bid solicitor Cục Quản lý công trình thủy lợi has posted Tender Notice Package 01 "Assessment of current status, capacity and efficiency of irrigation systems in Bac Hung Hai and North Nam Ha" of the investor Cục Quản lý công trình thủy lợi with the form National competitive bidding.
04/08/2022 15:28
The Bid solicitor Cục Quản lý công trình thủy lợi has posted the request Package 01 "Assessment of current status, capacity and efficiency of Bac Hung Hai and Bac Nam Ha irrigation systems" under the task of Surveying and assessing the current status of irrigation system infrastructure and meteorological monitoring system specialized hydrology in the field of irrigation of the investor Cục Quản lý công trình thủy lợi with 1 bidding package.
03/08/2022 10:22
The Bid solicitor Cục Quản lý công trình thủy lợi has posted the results of the bidding package Package 6: Monitoring and verifying the contents, methods and results of the tasks of forecasting water sources and developing plans for water use in the dry and flood seasons, monitoring the water quality and other tasks. related services in the Mekong Delta region of the investor Cục Quản lý công trình thủy lợi.
10/02/2022 15:01
The Bid solicitor Cục Quản lý công trình thủy lợi has posted the results of the bidding package Package 5: Supervising and verifying the contents, methods and results of the task of forecasting water sources and formulating water use plans in river basins in the Southeast region; monitoring water quality Dau Tieng Irrigation System of the investor Cục Quản lý công trình thủy lợi.
10/02/2022 14:57
The Bid solicitor Cục Quản lý công trình thủy lợi has posted the results of the bidding package Package 4: Supervising and verifying the contents, methods and results of performing the tasks of forecasting water sources and developing water use plans in river basins in the Central region of the investor Cục Quản lý công trình thủy lợi.
10/02/2022 14:52
The Bid solicitor Cục Quản lý công trình thủy lợi has posted the results of the bidding package Package 3: Supervising and verifying the contents, methods and results of performing the task of forecasting water sources and developing water use plans in river basins in the Central Highlands of the investor Cục Quản lý công trình thủy lợi.
10/02/2022 14:47
The Bid solicitor Cục Quản lý công trình thủy lợi has posted the results of the bidding package Package 2: Monitoring and verifying the contents, methods and results of water quality monitoring tasks in the Northern region of the investor Cục Quản lý công trình thủy lợi.
10/02/2022 14:38
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Cục Quản lý công trình thủy lợi announced the results of the bidding package Determining technical and technological solutions and setting up online map modules with 2 participating contractors .
26/10/2022 16:38
Cục Quản lý công trình thủy lợi announced the results of the bid package Package 01 "Assessment of current status, capacity and efficiency of irrigation systems in Bac Hung Hai and North Nam Ha" .
- Winning bidder: Viện Kỹ thuật tài nguyên nước
21/09/2022 11:05
Cục Quản lý công trình thủy lợi announced the results of the bidding package Package 01 "Assessment of current status, capacity and efficiency of irrigation systems in Bac Hung Hai and North Nam Ha" with 1 participating contractors .
31/08/2022 10:45
Cục Quản lý công trình thủy lợi publishes Tender Notice Determining technical and technological solutions and setting up online map modules in the form National competitive bidding .
23/08/2022 15:04
Cục Quản lý công trình thủy lợi publishes the plan Construction of irrigation maps; Online maps warn of the risk of drought, hydrophilicity, saltwater intrusion, flooding, and waterlogging in 2022 with 2 bidding package .
23/08/2022 14:34
Cục Quản lý công trình thủy lợi publishes Tender Notice Package 01 "Assessment of current status, capacity and efficiency of irrigation systems in Bac Hung Hai and North Nam Ha" in the form National competitive bidding .
04/08/2022 15:28
Cục Quản lý công trình thủy lợi publishes the plan Package 01 "Assessment of current status, capacity and efficiency of Bac Hung Hai and Bac Nam Ha irrigation systems" under the task of Surveying and assessing the current status of irrigation system infrastructure and meteorological monitoring system specialized hydrology in the field of irrigation with 1 bidding package .
03/08/2022 10:22
Cục Quản lý công trình thủy lợi announced the results of the bid package Package 6: Monitoring and verifying the contents, methods and results of the tasks of forecasting water sources and developing plans for water use in the dry and flood seasons, monitoring the water quality and other tasks. related services in the Mekong Delta region .
- Winning bidder: Trung tâm Kỹ thuật Công nghệ Tài nguyên nước
10/02/2022 15:01
Cục Quản lý công trình thủy lợi announced the results of the bid package Package 5: Supervising and verifying the contents, methods and results of the task of forecasting water sources and formulating water use plans in river basins in the Southeast region; monitoring water quality Dau Tieng Irrigation System .
- Winning bidder: Viện công nghệ tài nguyên nước và môi trường
10/02/2022 14:57
Cục Quản lý công trình thủy lợi announced the results of the bid package Package 4: Supervising and verifying the contents, methods and results of performing the tasks of forecasting water sources and developing water use plans in river basins in the Central region .
- Winning bidder: Hội Tưới tiêu Việt Nam
10/02/2022 14:52
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor Cục Quản lý công trình thủy lợi has posted the results of the bidding package Package 01 "Assessment of current status, capacity and efficiency of irrigation systems in Bac Hung Hai and North Nam Ha" of the investor Cục Quản lý công trình thủy lợi.
- Winning bidder: Viện Kỹ thuật tài nguyên nước
21/09/2022 11:05
Bid solicitor Cục Quản lý công trình thủy lợi has posted Tender Notice Determining technical and technological solutions and setting up online map modules of the investor Cục Quản lý công trình thủy lợi with the form National competitive bidding.
23/08/2022 15:04
The Bid solicitor Cục Quản lý công trình thủy lợi has posted the request Construction of irrigation maps; Online maps warn of the risk of drought, hydrophilicity, saltwater intrusion, flooding, and waterlogging in 2022 of the investor Cục Quản lý công trình thủy lợi with 2 bidding package.
23/08/2022 14:34
Bid solicitor Cục Quản lý công trình thủy lợi has posted Tender Notice Package 01 "Assessment of current status, capacity and efficiency of irrigation systems in Bac Hung Hai and North Nam Ha" of the investor Cục Quản lý công trình thủy lợi with the form National competitive bidding.
04/08/2022 15:28
The Bid solicitor Cục Quản lý công trình thủy lợi has posted the request Package 01 "Assessment of current status, capacity and efficiency of Bac Hung Hai and Bac Nam Ha irrigation systems" under the task of Surveying and assessing the current status of irrigation system infrastructure and meteorological monitoring system specialized hydrology in the field of irrigation of the investor Cục Quản lý công trình thủy lợi with 1 bidding package.
03/08/2022 10:22
The Bid solicitor Cục Quản lý công trình thủy lợi has posted the results of the bidding package Package 6: Monitoring and verifying the contents, methods and results of the tasks of forecasting water sources and developing plans for water use in the dry and flood seasons, monitoring the water quality and other tasks. related services in the Mekong Delta region of the investor Cục Quản lý công trình thủy lợi.
10/02/2022 15:01
The Bid solicitor Cục Quản lý công trình thủy lợi has posted the results of the bidding package Package 5: Supervising and verifying the contents, methods and results of the task of forecasting water sources and formulating water use plans in river basins in the Southeast region; monitoring water quality Dau Tieng Irrigation System of the investor Cục Quản lý công trình thủy lợi.
10/02/2022 14:57
The Bid solicitor Cục Quản lý công trình thủy lợi has posted the results of the bidding package Package 4: Supervising and verifying the contents, methods and results of performing the tasks of forecasting water sources and developing water use plans in river basins in the Central region of the investor Cục Quản lý công trình thủy lợi.
10/02/2022 14:52
The Bid solicitor Cục Quản lý công trình thủy lợi has posted the results of the bidding package Package 3: Supervising and verifying the contents, methods and results of performing the task of forecasting water sources and developing water use plans in river basins in the Central Highlands of the investor Cục Quản lý công trình thủy lợi.
10/02/2022 14:47
The Bid solicitor Cục Quản lý công trình thủy lợi has posted the results of the bidding package Package 2: Monitoring and verifying the contents, methods and results of water quality monitoring tasks in the Northern region of the investor Cục Quản lý công trình thủy lợi.
10/02/2022 14:38
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s Cục Quản lý công trình thủy lợi has posted 8 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 18 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Cục Quản lý công trình thủy lợi has posted 19 Tender Notices in 19 bidding packages. Among these, 18 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 1 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Cục Quản lý công trình thủy lợi has posted 12 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 12 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 7 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Cục Quản lý công trình thủy lợi has a relationship with 13 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity Cục Quản lý công trình thủy lợi has a relationship with 1 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects