Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Cục Quản lý Thi hành án dân sự as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 9 contractor.
- Announced 3 investment development project, of which 1 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 5 contractor selection plans with a total of 5 bidding packages, of which 4 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 5 packages (with 6 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 5 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 1 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 1 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.80 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 100.00%, Construction 0%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 120,329,523,000 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 117,149,027,584 VND.
- The savings rate is: 2.64%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Cục Quản lý Thi hành án dân sự as follows:
- Has relationships with 9 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.80 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 100.00%, Construction 0%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 120,329,523,000 VND, in which the total winning value is: 117,149,027,584 VND.
- The savings rate is: 2.64%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor Cục Quản lý Thi hành án dân sự are as follows:
- Is the investor of 3 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 20 contractor selection plans, of which 5 were self-published, and 15 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 12 Tender Notices, of which 6 were self-invited, and 6 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
Cục Quản lý Thi hành án dân sự publishes Tender Notice TV-07: Project management consulting in the form Open bidding .
25/08/2026 10:08
Cục Quản lý Thi hành án dân sự publishes Tender Notice TV-08: Consulting on preparing design and construction documents after the initial design phase. in the form Open bidding .
19/08/2026 16:46
Cục Quản lý Thi hành án dân sự publishes Tender Notice TV-07: Project management consulting in the form Open bidding .
19/08/2026 16:41
Cục Quản lý Thi hành án dân sự publishes the plan Plan for selecting contractors for packages related to the outsourcing of the Intelligent Civil Enforcement System (IOC THADS) monitoring and management center. with 3 bidding package .
19/08/2026 10:51
Cục Quản lý Thi hành án dân sự announced the results of the bid package Consulting services for project management: Online communication system for civil enforcement agencies .
- Winning bidder: Sazion Technology Joint stock Company
18/08/2026 14:11
Cục Quản lý Thi hành án dân sự publishes the plan Plan for selecting contractors for design-build packages following the completion of the base design phase within the project: Renovation, Upgrade, and Expansion of the Office of the People's Court Enforcement Administration. with 7 bidding package .
18/08/2026 13:50
Cục Quản lý Thi hành án dân sự announced the results of the bid package TV-05: Consulting on tender document preparation, evaluation of bids for project management consulting packages, and consulting on the preparation of design and implementation documents following the initial design. .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH MTV Tư vấn và Đầu tư xây dựng Việt Nam
17/08/2026 17:10
Cục Quản lý Thi hành án dân sự announced the results of the bid package TV-06: Consulting on tender document assessment. Selection of contractors for consulting services related to project management. Consulting on the preparation of design and construction documents, as well as post-design implementation. .
- Winning bidder: TB CONSTRUCTION INVESTMENT AND CONSULTING JOINT STOCK COMPANY
17/08/2026 17:06
Cục Quản lý Thi hành án dân sự publishes the plan Plan for selecting a contractor for the project "Online Project Management System Consulting Services for Civil Enforcement Agencies" with 1 bidding package .
14/08/2026 16:19
Investor Cục Quản lý Thi hành án dân sự has posted an investment and development project Online communication system for civil enforcement agencies.
14/08/2026 16:16
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Cục Quản lý Thi hành án dân sự announced the results of the bid package "Sewing costumes, badges, badges" for civil servants and employees of the civil judgment execution system in 2024 .
- Winning bidder: 26 JOINT STOCK COMPANY
06/09/2024 16:03
Cục Quản lý Thi hành án dân sự announced the results of the bidding package "Sewing costumes, badges, badges" for civil servants and employees of the civil judgment execution system in 2024 with 3 participating contractors .
19/08/2024 09:13
Cục Quản lý Thi hành án dân sự publishes Tender Notice "Procuring uniforms, badges, badges" for civil servants and workers in the 2024 Civil Judgment Enforcement System in the form Open bidding .
01/08/2024 14:34
Cục Quản lý Thi hành án dân sự publishes the plan "Procuring uniforms, badges, badges" for civil servants and workers in the 2024 Civil Judgment Enforcement System of the General Department of Civil Judgment Enforcement with 1 bidding package .
15/07/2024 15:51
Cục Quản lý Thi hành án dân sự announced the results of the bid package Procurement of special safes and iron cabinets to store judgment execution records and preserve exhibits for units of the Civil Judgment Enforcement system in 2023 .
- Winning bidder: VIET NAM BANK MATERIAL EQUIPMENT AND VAULT SAFE JOINT STOCK COMPANY
26/12/2023 15:51
Cục Quản lý Thi hành án dân sự announced the results of the bid package Procurement of high-speed photocopiers for units of the Civil Judgment Enforcement system in 2023 .
- Winning bidder: TAN HONG HA INVESTMENT GROUP JOINT STOCK COMPANY
18/12/2023 15:44
Cục Quản lý Thi hành án dân sự announced the results of the bidding package Procurement of special safes and iron cabinets to store judgment execution records and preserve exhibits for units of the Civil Judgment Enforcement system in 2023 with 1 participating contractors .
07/12/2023 08:13
Cục Quản lý Thi hành án dân sự announced the results of the bid package Procurement of 7-9-seat specialized cars for the Civil Judgment Enforcement system in 2023 .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH Ô TÔ AN DÂN VĨNH PHÚC, AN DAN HA NOI TRADE INVESTMENT CORPORATION
29/11/2023 15:22
Cục Quản lý Thi hành án dân sự announced the results of the bidding package Procurement of high-speed photocopiers for units of the Civil Judgment Enforcement system in 2023 with 2 participating contractors .
28/11/2023 09:12
Cục Quản lý Thi hành án dân sự publishes Tender Notice Procurement of special safes and iron cabinets to store judgment execution records and preserve exhibits for units of the Civil Judgment Enforcement system in 2023 in the form Open bidding .
22/11/2023 09:04
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Cục Quản lý Thi hành án dân sự publishes Tender Notice TV-07: Project management consulting in the form Open bidding .
25/08/2026 10:08
Cục Quản lý Thi hành án dân sự publishes Tender Notice TV-08: Consulting on preparing design and construction documents after the initial design phase. in the form Open bidding .
19/08/2026 16:46
Cục Quản lý Thi hành án dân sự publishes Tender Notice TV-07: Project management consulting in the form Open bidding .
19/08/2026 16:41
Cục Quản lý Thi hành án dân sự publishes the plan Plan for selecting contractors for packages related to the outsourcing of the Intelligent Civil Enforcement System (IOC THADS) monitoring and management center. with 3 bidding package .
19/08/2026 10:51
Cục Quản lý Thi hành án dân sự announced the results of the bid package Consulting services for project management: Online communication system for civil enforcement agencies .
- Winning bidder: Sazion Technology Joint stock Company
18/08/2026 14:11
Cục Quản lý Thi hành án dân sự publishes the plan Plan for selecting contractors for design-build packages following the completion of the base design phase within the project: Renovation, Upgrade, and Expansion of the Office of the People's Court Enforcement Administration. with 7 bidding package .
18/08/2026 13:50
Cục Quản lý Thi hành án dân sự announced the results of the bid package TV-05: Consulting on tender document preparation, evaluation of bids for project management consulting packages, and consulting on the preparation of design and implementation documents following the initial design. .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH MTV Tư vấn và Đầu tư xây dựng Việt Nam
17/08/2026 17:10
Cục Quản lý Thi hành án dân sự announced the results of the bid package TV-06: Consulting on tender document assessment. Selection of contractors for consulting services related to project management. Consulting on the preparation of design and construction documents, as well as post-design implementation. .
- Winning bidder: TB CONSTRUCTION INVESTMENT AND CONSULTING JOINT STOCK COMPANY
17/08/2026 17:06
Cục Quản lý Thi hành án dân sự publishes the plan Plan for selecting a contractor for the project "Online Project Management System Consulting Services for Civil Enforcement Agencies" with 1 bidding package .
14/08/2026 16:19
Investor Cục Quản lý Thi hành án dân sự has posted an investment and development project Online communication system for civil enforcement agencies.
14/08/2026 16:16
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s Cục Quản lý Thi hành án dân sự has posted 5 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 5 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Cục Quản lý Thi hành án dân sự has posted 6 Tender Notices in 5 bidding packages. Among these, 6 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 0 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Cục Quản lý Thi hành án dân sự has posted 5 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 5 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 0 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Cục Quản lý Thi hành án dân sự has a relationship with 9 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Cục Quản lý Thi hành án dân sự has a relationship with 4 consulting units. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity Cục Quản lý Thi hành án dân sự has a relationship with 1 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects