Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Cục Quản lý thị trường tỉnh Bến Tre as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 14 contractor.
- Announced 3 investment development project, of which 0 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 5 contractor selection plans with a total of 18 bidding packages, of which 2 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 4 packages (with 4 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 1 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 8 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 3 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 9 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 9 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 3.25 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 0%, Construction 25.00%, Consultancy 25.00%, Non-consultancy 50.00%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 22,704,275,918 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 22,251,418,502 VND.
- The savings rate is: 1.99%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Cục Quản lý thị trường tỉnh Bến Tre as follows:
- Has relationships with 14 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 3.25 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 0%, Construction 25.00%, Consulting 25.00%, Non-consulting 50.00%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 22,704,275,918 VND, in which the total winning value is: 22,251,418,502 VND.
- The savings rate is: 1.99%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor Cục Quản lý thị trường tỉnh Bến Tre are as follows:
- Is the investor of 3 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 5 contractor selection plans, of which 3 were self-published, and 2 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 10 Tender Notices, of which 4 were self-invited, and 6 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Cục Quản lý thị trường tỉnh Bến Tre has posted the results of the bidding package Repairing warehouse Market Management Team No. 1 in Ben Tre city of the investor Cục Quản lý thị trường tỉnh Bến Tre.
08/10/2024 13:50
The Bid solicitor Cục Quản lý thị trường tỉnh Bến Tre has posted the request Repairing the warehouse of Market Management Team No. 1 in Ben Tre city of the investor Cục Quản lý thị trường tỉnh Bến Tre with 1 bidding package.
03/10/2024 09:35
The Bid solicitor Cục Quản lý thị trường tỉnh Bến Tre has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 01: Hiring agency security, evidence storage and hiring car drivers to serve market inspection of the Market Management Department of Ben Tre province in 2024 - 2026 of the investor Cục Quản lý thị trường tỉnh Bến Tre.
19/03/2024 08:52
Bid solicitor Cục Quản lý thị trường tỉnh Bến Tre has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 01: Hiring agency security, evidence storage and hiring car drivers to serve market inspection of the Market Management Department of Ben Tre province in 2024 - 2026 of the investor Cục Quản lý thị trường tỉnh Bến Tre with the form Open bidding.
23/02/2024 14:50
The Bid solicitor Cục Quản lý thị trường tỉnh Bến Tre has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 01: Hiring agency security, evidence storage and hiring car drivers to serve market inspection of the Market Management Department of Ben Tre province in 2024 - 2026 of the investor Cục Quản lý thị trường tỉnh Bến Tre.
23/02/2024 14:16
Bid solicitor Cục Quản lý thị trường tỉnh Bến Tre has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 01: Hiring agency security, evidence storage and hiring car drivers to serve market inspection of the Market Management Department of Ben Tre province in 2024 - 2026 of the investor Cục Quản lý thị trường tỉnh Bến Tre with the form Open bidding.
02/02/2024 17:14
The Bid solicitor Cục Quản lý thị trường tỉnh Bến Tre has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package No. 03: Consulting on E-HSMT appraisal and contractor selection results for bidding package No. 1 of the investor Cục Quản lý thị trường tỉnh Bến Tre.
25/01/2024 11:13
The Bid solicitor Cục Quản lý thị trường tỉnh Bến Tre has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package No. 02: Consulting on preparing E-Bidding Documents and evaluating E-Bidding Documents for bidding package No. 1 of the investor Cục Quản lý thị trường tỉnh Bến Tre.
25/01/2024 11:10
The Bid solicitor Cục Quản lý thị trường tỉnh Bến Tre has posted the request Hire driver protection services from the Market Management Department of Ben Tre province in 2024 - 2026 of the investor Cục Quản lý thị trường tỉnh Bến Tre with 3 bidding package.
23/01/2024 16:05
The Bid solicitor BENTRE CONSTRUCTION CONSULTANT JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted the results of the bidding package Supply and installation of furniture and specialized warehouse equipment of the investor Cục Quản lý thị trường tỉnh Bến Tre.
25/05/2023 10:29
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Cục Quản lý thị trường tỉnh Bến Tre announced the results of the bid package Repairing warehouse Market Management Team No. 1 in Ben Tre city .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN GIA PHÚC VIETLAND
08/10/2024 13:50
Cục Quản lý thị trường tỉnh Bến Tre publishes the plan Repairing the warehouse of Market Management Team No. 1 in Ben Tre city with 1 bidding package .
03/10/2024 09:35
Cục Quản lý thị trường tỉnh Bến Tre announced the results of the bid package Package No. 01: Hiring agency security, evidence storage and hiring car drivers to serve market inspection of the Market Management Department of Ben Tre province in 2024 - 2026 .
- Winning bidder: HUYNH LONG HAI BODYGUARD SECURITY SERVICE ONE MEMBER COMPANY LIMITED
19/03/2024 08:52
Cục Quản lý thị trường tỉnh Bến Tre announced the results of the bidding package Tender package No 01: Hiring agency security, evidence storage and hiring car drivers to serve market inspection of the Market Management Department of Ben Tre province in 2024 - 2026 with 6 participating contractors .
04/03/2024 09:17
Cục Quản lý thị trường tỉnh Bến Tre publishes Tender Notice Tender package No 01: Hiring agency security, evidence storage and hiring car drivers to serve market inspection of the Market Management Department of Ben Tre province in 2024 - 2026 in the form Open bidding .
23/02/2024 14:50
Cục Quản lý thị trường tỉnh Bến Tre announced the results of the bid package Package No. 01: Hiring agency security, evidence storage and hiring car drivers to serve market inspection of the Market Management Department of Ben Tre province in 2024 - 2026 .
- Winning bidder:
23/02/2024 14:16
Cục Quản lý thị trường tỉnh Bến Tre announced the results of the bidding package Tender package No 01: Hiring agency security, evidence storage and hiring car drivers to serve market inspection of the Market Management Department of Ben Tre province in 2024 - 2026 with 4 participating contractors .
19/02/2024 09:43
Cục Quản lý thị trường tỉnh Bến Tre publishes Tender Notice Tender package No 01: Hiring agency security, evidence storage and hiring car drivers to serve market inspection of the Market Management Department of Ben Tre province in 2024 - 2026 in the form Open bidding .
02/02/2024 17:14
Cục Quản lý thị trường tỉnh Bến Tre announced the results of the bid package Bidding package No. 03: Consulting on E-HSMT appraisal and contractor selection results for bidding package No. 1 .
- Winning bidder: VIET NAM TECHNOLOGY TRANSFER AND CONSTRUCTION INVESTMENT CONSULTANCY JOINT STOCK COMPANY
25/01/2024 11:13
Cục Quản lý thị trường tỉnh Bến Tre announced the results of the bid package Bidding package No. 02: Consulting on preparing E-Bidding Documents and evaluating E-Bidding Documents for bidding package No. 1 .
- Winning bidder: VINALIGHT ARCHITECTURE AND CONSTRUCTION JOINT STOCK COMPANY
25/01/2024 11:10
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor Cục Quản lý thị trường tỉnh Bến Tre has posted the results of the bidding package Repairing warehouse Market Management Team No. 1 in Ben Tre city of the investor Cục Quản lý thị trường tỉnh Bến Tre.
08/10/2024 13:50
The Bid solicitor Cục Quản lý thị trường tỉnh Bến Tre has posted the request Repairing the warehouse of Market Management Team No. 1 in Ben Tre city of the investor Cục Quản lý thị trường tỉnh Bến Tre with 1 bidding package.
03/10/2024 09:35
The Bid solicitor Cục Quản lý thị trường tỉnh Bến Tre has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 01: Hiring agency security, evidence storage and hiring car drivers to serve market inspection of the Market Management Department of Ben Tre province in 2024 - 2026 of the investor Cục Quản lý thị trường tỉnh Bến Tre.
19/03/2024 08:52
Bid solicitor Cục Quản lý thị trường tỉnh Bến Tre has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 01: Hiring agency security, evidence storage and hiring car drivers to serve market inspection of the Market Management Department of Ben Tre province in 2024 - 2026 of the investor Cục Quản lý thị trường tỉnh Bến Tre with the form Open bidding.
23/02/2024 14:50
The Bid solicitor Cục Quản lý thị trường tỉnh Bến Tre has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 01: Hiring agency security, evidence storage and hiring car drivers to serve market inspection of the Market Management Department of Ben Tre province in 2024 - 2026 of the investor Cục Quản lý thị trường tỉnh Bến Tre.
23/02/2024 14:16
Bid solicitor Cục Quản lý thị trường tỉnh Bến Tre has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 01: Hiring agency security, evidence storage and hiring car drivers to serve market inspection of the Market Management Department of Ben Tre province in 2024 - 2026 of the investor Cục Quản lý thị trường tỉnh Bến Tre with the form Open bidding.
02/02/2024 17:14
The Bid solicitor Cục Quản lý thị trường tỉnh Bến Tre has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package No. 03: Consulting on E-HSMT appraisal and contractor selection results for bidding package No. 1 of the investor Cục Quản lý thị trường tỉnh Bến Tre.
25/01/2024 11:13
The Bid solicitor Cục Quản lý thị trường tỉnh Bến Tre has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package No. 02: Consulting on preparing E-Bidding Documents and evaluating E-Bidding Documents for bidding package No. 1 of the investor Cục Quản lý thị trường tỉnh Bến Tre.
25/01/2024 11:10
The Bid solicitor Cục Quản lý thị trường tỉnh Bến Tre has posted the request Hire driver protection services from the Market Management Department of Ben Tre province in 2024 - 2026 of the investor Cục Quản lý thị trường tỉnh Bến Tre with 3 bidding package.
23/01/2024 16:05
The Bid solicitor BENTRE CONSTRUCTION CONSULTANT JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted the results of the bidding package Supply and installation of furniture and specialized warehouse equipment of the investor Cục Quản lý thị trường tỉnh Bến Tre.
25/05/2023 10:29
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s Cục Quản lý thị trường tỉnh Bến Tre has posted 5 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 18 of the bidding package. See full list here
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Cục Quản lý thị trường tỉnh Bến Tre has posted 4 Tender Notices in 4 bidding packages. Among these, 4 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 0 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Cục Quản lý thị trường tỉnh Bến Tre has posted 8 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 8 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 3 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Cục Quản lý thị trường tỉnh Bến Tre has a relationship with 14 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Cục Quản lý thị trường tỉnh Bến Tre has a relationship with 2 consulting units. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity Cục Quản lý thị trường tỉnh Bến Tre has a relationship with 1 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects