Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Cục Quản lý thị trường tỉnh Bình Thuận as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 7 contractor.
- Announced 0 investment development project, of which 0 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 40 contractor selection plans with a total of 67 bidding packages, of which 39 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 2 packages (with 2 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 9 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 7 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 52 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 51 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 2.50 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 100.00%, Construction 0%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 5,996,700,000 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 5,750,429,100 VND.
- The savings rate is: 4.11%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Cục Quản lý thị trường tỉnh Bình Thuận as follows:
- Has relationships with 7 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 2.50 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 100.00%, Construction 0%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 5,996,700,000 VND, in which the total winning value is: 5,750,429,100 VND.
- The savings rate is: 4.11%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor Cục Quản lý thị trường tỉnh Bình Thuận are as follows:
- Is the investor of 0 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 29 contractor selection plans, of which 29 were self-published, and 0 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 15 Tender Notices, of which 2 were self-invited, and 13 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Cục Quản lý thị trường tỉnh Bình Thuận has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package for car rental for inspection and control of Market Management Team No. 4 - Binh Thuan Province Market Management Department in 2025 (From January to March 2025) of the investor Cục Quản lý thị trường tỉnh Bình Thuận.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH DV-TM VÀ VẬN TẢI CAO TOÀN
02/01/2025 09:33
The Bid solicitor Cục Quản lý thị trường tỉnh Bình Thuận has posted the request Plan for selecting contractors for procurement estimates: Car repair 86A-001.98-Market Management Department of Binh Thuan province of the investor Cục Quản lý thị trường tỉnh Bình Thuận with 1 bidding package.
02/01/2025 09:17
The Bid solicitor Cục Quản lý thị trường tỉnh Bình Thuận has posted the request Plan for selecting contractors for procurement estimates: Car rental for inspection and control of Market Management Team No. 4 - Market Management Department of Binh Thuan province in 2025 (From January to March 2025) of the investor Cục Quản lý thị trường tỉnh Bình Thuận with 1 bidding package.
21/12/2024 15:47
The Bid solicitor Cục Quản lý thị trường tỉnh Bình Thuận has posted the request Plan for selecting contractors for procurement estimates: Car rental for inspection and control of Market Management Team No. 4 - Market Management Department of Binh Thuan province in 2025 (From January to March 2025) of the investor Cục Quản lý thị trường tỉnh Bình Thuận with 1 bidding package.
19/12/2024 14:20
The Bid solicitor NHAT HUY GENERAL CONSULTING LIMITED COMPANY has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package No. 02: Purchase photocopier; laptops, specialized portable printers of the investor Cục Quản lý thị trường tỉnh Bình Thuận.
- Winning bidder: PHAN MINH COMPANY LIMITED
27/08/2024 08:30
The Bid solicitor NHAT HUY GENERAL CONSULTING LIMITED COMPANY has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 01: Printing banners, propaganda leaflets, and disseminating laws on preventing smuggling, trade fraud and counterfeit goods in 2024 of the investor Cục Quản lý thị trường tỉnh Bình Thuận.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH QUẢNG CÁO XÂY DỰNG NỘI THẤT ANH KHOA
23/08/2024 11:19
The Bid solicitor NHAT HUY GENERAL CONSULTING LIMITED COMPANY has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 07: Hire tree care services of the investor Cục Quản lý thị trường tỉnh Bình Thuận.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG CẢNH QUAN ĐẠI LỘC
16/08/2024 18:09
The Bid solicitor NHAT HUY GENERAL CONSULTING LIMITED COMPANY has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 03: Purchase of filing cabinets of the investor Cục Quản lý thị trường tỉnh Bình Thuận.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TÂN NGUYÊN KHÔI
16/08/2024 09:27
Bid solicitor NHAT HUY GENERAL CONSULTING LIMITED COMPANY has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 07: Hire tree care services of the investor Cục Quản lý thị trường tỉnh Bình Thuận with the form Competitive Offer.
28/07/2024 20:31
The Bid solicitor Cục Quản lý thị trường tỉnh Bình Thuận has posted the request Purchasing assets, tools, stationery; Printing; Hire tree care cleaning services from the Market Management Department of Binh Thuan province of the investor Cục Quản lý thị trường tỉnh Bình Thuận with 15 bidding package.
26/07/2024 07:55
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Cục Quản lý thị trường tỉnh Bình Thuận announced the results of the bid package Bidding package for car rental for inspection and control of Market Management Team No. 4 - Binh Thuan Province Market Management Department in 2025 (From January to March 2025) .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH DV-TM VÀ VẬN TẢI CAO TOÀN
02/01/2025 09:33
Cục Quản lý thị trường tỉnh Bình Thuận publishes the plan Plan for selecting contractors for procurement estimates: Car repair 86A-001.98-Market Management Department of Binh Thuan province with 1 bidding package .
02/01/2025 09:17
Cục Quản lý thị trường tỉnh Bình Thuận publishes the plan Plan for selecting contractors for procurement estimates: Car rental for inspection and control of Market Management Team No. 4 - Market Management Department of Binh Thuan province in 2025 (From January to March 2025) with 1 bidding package .
21/12/2024 15:47
Cục Quản lý thị trường tỉnh Bình Thuận publishes the plan Plan for selecting contractors for procurement estimates: Car rental for inspection and control of Market Management Team No. 4 - Market Management Department of Binh Thuan province in 2025 (From January to March 2025) with 1 bidding package .
19/12/2024 14:20
Cục Quản lý thị trường tỉnh Bình Thuận publishes the plan Purchasing assets, tools, stationery; Printing; Hire tree care cleaning services from the Market Management Department of Binh Thuan province with 15 bidding package .
26/07/2024 07:55
Cục Quản lý thị trường tỉnh Bình Thuận publishes the plan Purchasing assets, tools, stationery; Printing; Hire tree care cleaning services from the Market Management Department of Binh Thuan province with 15 bidding package .
05/07/2024 14:15
Cục Quản lý thị trường tỉnh Bình Thuận publishes the plan Rent a car to attend the 17th Conference summarizing the coordination work between the Market Management Departments of provinces and cities in the Central - Central Highlands region and the Sports Festival commemorating the 67th anniversary of the Traditional Day of Market Management Forces in Nghe An province. Security from the Market Management Department of Binh Thuan province with 1 bidding package .
14/06/2024 08:32
Cục Quản lý thị trường tỉnh Bình Thuận publishes the plan Rent a car for inspection and control of Market Management Team No. 4 - Market Management Department of Binh Thuan province with 3 bidding package .
12/04/2024 08:53
Cục Quản lý thị trường tỉnh Bình Thuận publishes the plan Rent a car for inspection and control of Market Management Team No. 4 - Market Management Department of Binh Thuan province with 3 bidding package .
11/04/2024 09:01
Cục Quản lý thị trường tỉnh Bình Thuận publishes the plan Rent a car for inspection and control of Market Management Team No. 4 - Market Management Department of Binh Thuan province with 3 bidding package .
11/04/2024 08:43
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor Cục Quản lý thị trường tỉnh Bình Thuận has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package for car rental for inspection and control of Market Management Team No. 4 - Binh Thuan Province Market Management Department in 2025 (From January to March 2025) of the investor Cục Quản lý thị trường tỉnh Bình Thuận.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH DV-TM VÀ VẬN TẢI CAO TOÀN
02/01/2025 09:33
The Bid solicitor Cục Quản lý thị trường tỉnh Bình Thuận has posted the request Plan for selecting contractors for procurement estimates: Car repair 86A-001.98-Market Management Department of Binh Thuan province of the investor Cục Quản lý thị trường tỉnh Bình Thuận with 1 bidding package.
02/01/2025 09:17
The Bid solicitor Cục Quản lý thị trường tỉnh Bình Thuận has posted the request Plan for selecting contractors for procurement estimates: Car rental for inspection and control of Market Management Team No. 4 - Market Management Department of Binh Thuan province in 2025 (From January to March 2025) of the investor Cục Quản lý thị trường tỉnh Bình Thuận with 1 bidding package.
21/12/2024 15:47
The Bid solicitor Cục Quản lý thị trường tỉnh Bình Thuận has posted the request Plan for selecting contractors for procurement estimates: Car rental for inspection and control of Market Management Team No. 4 - Market Management Department of Binh Thuan province in 2025 (From January to March 2025) of the investor Cục Quản lý thị trường tỉnh Bình Thuận with 1 bidding package.
19/12/2024 14:20
The Bid solicitor NHAT HUY GENERAL CONSULTING LIMITED COMPANY has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package No. 02: Purchase photocopier; laptops, specialized portable printers of the investor Cục Quản lý thị trường tỉnh Bình Thuận.
- Winning bidder: PHAN MINH COMPANY LIMITED
27/08/2024 08:30
The Bid solicitor NHAT HUY GENERAL CONSULTING LIMITED COMPANY has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 01: Printing banners, propaganda leaflets, and disseminating laws on preventing smuggling, trade fraud and counterfeit goods in 2024 of the investor Cục Quản lý thị trường tỉnh Bình Thuận.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH QUẢNG CÁO XÂY DỰNG NỘI THẤT ANH KHOA
23/08/2024 11:19
The Bid solicitor NHAT HUY GENERAL CONSULTING LIMITED COMPANY has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 07: Hire tree care services of the investor Cục Quản lý thị trường tỉnh Bình Thuận.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG CẢNH QUAN ĐẠI LỘC
16/08/2024 18:09
The Bid solicitor NHAT HUY GENERAL CONSULTING LIMITED COMPANY has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 03: Purchase of filing cabinets of the investor Cục Quản lý thị trường tỉnh Bình Thuận.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TÂN NGUYÊN KHÔI
16/08/2024 09:27
Bid solicitor NHAT HUY GENERAL CONSULTING LIMITED COMPANY has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 07: Hire tree care services of the investor Cục Quản lý thị trường tỉnh Bình Thuận with the form Competitive Offer.
28/07/2024 20:31
The Bid solicitor Cục Quản lý thị trường tỉnh Bình Thuận has posted the request Purchasing assets, tools, stationery; Printing; Hire tree care cleaning services from the Market Management Department of Binh Thuan province of the investor Cục Quản lý thị trường tỉnh Bình Thuận with 15 bidding package.
26/07/2024 07:55
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s Cục Quản lý thị trường tỉnh Bình Thuận has posted 40 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 67 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Cục Quản lý thị trường tỉnh Bình Thuận has posted 2 Tender Notices in 2 bidding packages. Among these, 2 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 0 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Cục Quản lý thị trường tỉnh Bình Thuận has posted 9 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 9 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 7 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Cục Quản lý thị trường tỉnh Bình Thuận has a relationship with 7 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Cục Quản lý thị trường tỉnh Bình Thuận has a relationship with 2 consulting units. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity Cục Quản lý thị trường tỉnh Bình Thuận has a relationship with 2 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects