Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Cục Thi hành án dân sự tỉnh Gia Lai as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 10 contractor.
- Announced 1 investment development project, of which 0 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 2 contractor selection plans with a total of 9 bidding packages, of which 1 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 3 packages (with 3 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 9 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 6 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 0 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 0 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.00 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 33.33%, Construction 0%, Consultancy 66.67%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 3,367,238,000 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 3,352,376,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.44%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Cục Thi hành án dân sự tỉnh Gia Lai as follows:
- Has relationships with 10 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.00 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 33.33%, Construction 0%, Consulting 66.67%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 3,367,238,000 VND, in which the total winning value is: 3,352,376,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.44%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor Cục Thi hành án dân sự tỉnh Gia Lai are as follows:
- Is the investor of 1 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 1 contractor selection plans, of which 1 were self-published, and 0 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 3 Tender Notices, of which 3 were self-invited, and 0 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Cục Thi hành án dân sự tỉnh Gia Lai has posted the results of the bidding package Valuation consulting of the investor Cục Thi hành án dân sự tỉnh Gia Lai.
18/10/2024 10:22
The Bid solicitor Cục Thi hành án dân sự tỉnh Gia Lai has posted the results of the bidding package Consultancy for designing construction drawings, construction cost estimates of the investor Cục Thi hành án dân sự tỉnh Gia Lai.
- Winning bidder: DESIGN CONSULTANT AND INVESTMENT OF CONSTRUCTIONS ONE MEMBER LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY - MINISTRY OF DEFENCE
10/01/2024 09:22
The Bid solicitor Cục Thi hành án dân sự tỉnh Gia Lai has posted the results of the bidding package Project management consultancy of the investor Cục Thi hành án dân sự tỉnh Gia Lai.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN THIẾT KẾ ĐẦU TƯ VÀ XÂY DỰNG PHÚ THỊNH GIA
10/01/2024 09:13
The Bid solicitor Cục Thi hành án dân sự tỉnh Gia Lai has posted the results of the bidding package Verification of construction drawing design, construction cost estimate of the investor Cục Thi hành án dân sự tỉnh Gia Lai.
- Winning bidder: BK92 CONSULTANT DESIGN AND CONSTRUCTION JOINT STOCK COMPANY
27/11/2023 15:43
Bid solicitor Cục Thi hành án dân sự tỉnh Gia Lai has posted Tender Notice Project management consultancy of the investor Cục Thi hành án dân sự tỉnh Gia Lai with the form Open bidding.
20/11/2023 16:31
The Bid solicitor Cục Thi hành án dân sự tỉnh Gia Lai has posted the results of the bidding package Consulting on document preparation and licensing for underground water exploration and exploitation of the investor Cục Thi hành án dân sự tỉnh Gia Lai.
20/11/2023 16:25
The Bid solicitor Cục Thi hành án dân sự tỉnh Gia Lai has posted the results of the bidding package Consulting for geological survey in the design phase of construction drawings of the investor Cục Thi hành án dân sự tỉnh Gia Lai.
- Winning bidder: CONSULTANCY,TECHNOLOGY DEVELOPMENT AND CONSTRUCTION IN MINING AND GEOLOGY COMPANY LIMITED
20/11/2023 16:11
Bid solicitor Cục Thi hành án dân sự tỉnh Gia Lai has posted Tender Notice Consultancy for designing construction drawings, construction cost estimates of the investor Cục Thi hành án dân sự tỉnh Gia Lai with the form Open bidding.
20/11/2023 15:59
The Bid solicitor Cục Thi hành án dân sự tỉnh Gia Lai has posted the results of the bidding package Consulting on preparing bidding documents and evaluating bid documents for the package "Consulting on construction drawing design, construction estimates" and "Project management consulting" of the investor Cục Thi hành án dân sự tỉnh Gia Lai.
14/11/2023 16:30
The Bid solicitor Cục Thi hành án dân sự tỉnh Gia Lai has posted the results of the bidding package Appraisal of bidding documents and contractor selection results for the package "Consulting on construction drawing design, construction estimates" and "Project management consulting" of the investor Cục Thi hành án dân sự tỉnh Gia Lai.
- Winning bidder: PHUONG ANH THINH COMPANY LIMITED
14/11/2023 16:28
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Cục Thi hành án dân sự tỉnh Gia Lai announced the results of the bid package Valuation consulting .
- Winning bidder: Công ty Cổ phần Thẩm định giá và Dịch vụ tài sản Toàn Cầu
18/10/2024 10:22
Cục Thi hành án dân sự tỉnh Gia Lai announced the results of the bid package Consultancy for designing construction drawings, construction cost estimates .
- Winning bidder: DESIGN CONSULTANT AND INVESTMENT OF CONSTRUCTIONS ONE MEMBER LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY - MINISTRY OF DEFENCE
10/01/2024 09:22
Cục Thi hành án dân sự tỉnh Gia Lai announced the results of the bid package Project management consultancy .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN THIẾT KẾ ĐẦU TƯ VÀ XÂY DỰNG PHÚ THỊNH GIA
10/01/2024 09:13
Cục Thi hành án dân sự tỉnh Gia Lai announced the results of the bidding package Consultancy for designing construction drawings, construction cost estimates with 1 participating contractors .
11/12/2023 08:59
Cục Thi hành án dân sự tỉnh Gia Lai announced the results of the bidding package Project management consultancy with 1 participating contractors .
11/12/2023 08:59
Cục Thi hành án dân sự tỉnh Gia Lai announced the results of the bid package Verification of construction drawing design, construction cost estimate .
- Winning bidder: BK92 CONSULTANT DESIGN AND CONSTRUCTION JOINT STOCK COMPANY
27/11/2023 15:43
Cục Thi hành án dân sự tỉnh Gia Lai publishes Tender Notice Project management consultancy in the form Open bidding .
20/11/2023 16:31
Cục Thi hành án dân sự tỉnh Gia Lai announced the results of the bid package Consulting on document preparation and licensing for underground water exploration and exploitation .
- Winning bidder: Kieu Nguyen company limited
20/11/2023 16:25
Cục Thi hành án dân sự tỉnh Gia Lai announced the results of the bid package Consulting for geological survey in the design phase of construction drawings .
- Winning bidder: CONSULTANCY,TECHNOLOGY DEVELOPMENT AND CONSTRUCTION IN MINING AND GEOLOGY COMPANY LIMITED
20/11/2023 16:11
Cục Thi hành án dân sự tỉnh Gia Lai publishes Tender Notice Consultancy for designing construction drawings, construction cost estimates in the form Open bidding .
20/11/2023 15:59
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor Cục Thi hành án dân sự tỉnh Gia Lai has posted the results of the bidding package Valuation consulting of the investor Cục Thi hành án dân sự tỉnh Gia Lai.
18/10/2024 10:22
The Bid solicitor Cục Thi hành án dân sự tỉnh Gia Lai has posted the results of the bidding package Consultancy for designing construction drawings, construction cost estimates of the investor Cục Thi hành án dân sự tỉnh Gia Lai.
- Winning bidder: DESIGN CONSULTANT AND INVESTMENT OF CONSTRUCTIONS ONE MEMBER LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY - MINISTRY OF DEFENCE
10/01/2024 09:22
The Bid solicitor Cục Thi hành án dân sự tỉnh Gia Lai has posted the results of the bidding package Project management consultancy of the investor Cục Thi hành án dân sự tỉnh Gia Lai.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN THIẾT KẾ ĐẦU TƯ VÀ XÂY DỰNG PHÚ THỊNH GIA
10/01/2024 09:13
The Bid solicitor Cục Thi hành án dân sự tỉnh Gia Lai has posted the results of the bidding package Verification of construction drawing design, construction cost estimate of the investor Cục Thi hành án dân sự tỉnh Gia Lai.
- Winning bidder: BK92 CONSULTANT DESIGN AND CONSTRUCTION JOINT STOCK COMPANY
27/11/2023 15:43
Bid solicitor Cục Thi hành án dân sự tỉnh Gia Lai has posted Tender Notice Project management consultancy of the investor Cục Thi hành án dân sự tỉnh Gia Lai with the form Open bidding.
20/11/2023 16:31
The Bid solicitor Cục Thi hành án dân sự tỉnh Gia Lai has posted the results of the bidding package Consulting on document preparation and licensing for underground water exploration and exploitation of the investor Cục Thi hành án dân sự tỉnh Gia Lai.
20/11/2023 16:25
The Bid solicitor Cục Thi hành án dân sự tỉnh Gia Lai has posted the results of the bidding package Consulting for geological survey in the design phase of construction drawings of the investor Cục Thi hành án dân sự tỉnh Gia Lai.
- Winning bidder: CONSULTANCY,TECHNOLOGY DEVELOPMENT AND CONSTRUCTION IN MINING AND GEOLOGY COMPANY LIMITED
20/11/2023 16:11
Bid solicitor Cục Thi hành án dân sự tỉnh Gia Lai has posted Tender Notice Consultancy for designing construction drawings, construction cost estimates of the investor Cục Thi hành án dân sự tỉnh Gia Lai with the form Open bidding.
20/11/2023 15:59
The Bid solicitor Cục Thi hành án dân sự tỉnh Gia Lai has posted the results of the bidding package Consulting on preparing bidding documents and evaluating bid documents for the package "Consulting on construction drawing design, construction estimates" and "Project management consulting" of the investor Cục Thi hành án dân sự tỉnh Gia Lai.
14/11/2023 16:30
The Bid solicitor Cục Thi hành án dân sự tỉnh Gia Lai has posted the results of the bidding package Appraisal of bidding documents and contractor selection results for the package "Consulting on construction drawing design, construction estimates" and "Project management consulting" of the investor Cục Thi hành án dân sự tỉnh Gia Lai.
- Winning bidder: PHUONG ANH THINH COMPANY LIMITED
14/11/2023 16:28
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s Cục Thi hành án dân sự tỉnh Gia Lai has posted 2 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 9 of the bidding package. See full list here
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Cục Thi hành án dân sự tỉnh Gia Lai has posted 3 Tender Notices in 3 bidding packages. Among these, 3 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 0 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Cục Thi hành án dân sự tỉnh Gia Lai has posted 9 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 9 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 6 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Cục Thi hành án dân sự tỉnh Gia Lai has a relationship with 10 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Cục Thi hành án dân sự tỉnh Gia Lai has a relationship with 2 consulting units. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity Cục Thi hành án dân sự tỉnh Gia Lai has a relationship with 2 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects