Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Cục Thi hành án dân sự tỉnh Hải Dương as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 7 contractor.
- Announced 2 investment development project, of which 1 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 2 contractor selection plans with a total of 10 bidding packages, of which 1 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 1 packages (with 1 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 2 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 1 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 8 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 8 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 4.00 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 100.00%, Construction 0%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 169,562,000 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 167,562,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 1.18%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Cục Thi hành án dân sự tỉnh Hải Dương as follows:
- Has relationships with 7 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 4.00 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 100.00%, Construction 0%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 169,562,000 VND, in which the total winning value is: 167,562,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 1.18%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor Cục Thi hành án dân sự tỉnh Hải Dương are as follows:
- Is the investor of 2 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 1 contractor selection plans, of which 1 were self-published, and 0 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 1 Tender Notices, of which 1 were self-invited, and 0 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
Cục Thi hành án dân sự tỉnh Hải Dương announced the results of the bid package Repairing the headquarters of the Civil Judgment Enforcement Department of Hai Duong province .
- Winning bidder: TB CONSTRUCTION INVESTMENT AND CONSULTING JOINT STOCK COMPANY
29/10/2024 15:40
The Bid solicitor Cục Thi hành án dân sự tỉnh Hải Dương has posted the results of the bidding package Survey supervision consulting of the investor Cục Thi hành án dân sự tỉnh Hải Dương.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN VÀ XÂY DỰNG HÒA BÌNH HD
23/07/2024 16:46
The Bid solicitor Cục Thi hành án dân sự tỉnh Hải Dương has posted the request Contractor selection plan for project investment preparation step: Investment in the headquarters of the THADS agency for the period 2021-2025 in Hai Duong province of the investor Cục Thi hành án dân sự tỉnh Hải Dương with 9 bidding package.
05/07/2024 12:25
Investor Cục Thi hành án dân sự tỉnh Hải Dương has posted an investment and development project Investment in the headquarters of the THADS agency for the period 2021-2025 in Hai Duong province.
05/07/2024 12:12
Investor Cục Thi hành án dân sự tỉnh Hải Dương has posted an investment and development project Investment in the headquarters of the civil enforcement agency for the period 2021-2025 in Hai Duong province.
05/07/2024 11:11
The Bid solicitor Cục Thi hành án dân sự tỉnh Hải Dương has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement of sound amplifier systems, projectors, audio and video recording equipment for judgment enforcement of the investor Cục Thi hành án dân sự tỉnh Hải Dương.
15/11/2022 14:03
Bid solicitor Cục Thi hành án dân sự tỉnh Hải Dương has posted Tender Notice Procurement of sound amplifier systems, projectors, audio and video recording equipment for judgment enforcement of the investor Cục Thi hành án dân sự tỉnh Hải Dương with the form Shortened competitive offer.
27/10/2022 15:36
The Bid solicitor Cục Thi hành án dân sự tỉnh Hải Dương has posted the results of the bidding package Construction and equipment installation of the investor Cục Thi hành án dân sự tỉnh Hải Dương.
- Winning bidder: Công ty cổ phần xây dựng và xuất nhập khẩu Việt Nam
16/12/2021 10:08
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Cục Thi hành án dân sự tỉnh Hải Dương announced the results of the bid package Survey supervision consulting .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN VÀ XÂY DỰNG HÒA BÌNH HD
23/07/2024 16:46
Cục Thi hành án dân sự tỉnh Hải Dương publishes the plan Contractor selection plan for project investment preparation step: Investment in the headquarters of the THADS agency for the period 2021-2025 in Hai Duong province with 9 bidding package .
05/07/2024 12:25
Cục Thi hành án dân sự tỉnh Hải Dương announced the results of the bid package Procurement of sound amplifier systems, projectors, audio and video recording equipment for judgment enforcement .
- Winning bidder: BROTHER JOINT STOCK COMPANY
15/11/2022 14:03
Cục Thi hành án dân sự tỉnh Hải Dương announced the results of the bidding package Procurement of sound amplifier systems, projectors, audio and video recording equipment for judgment enforcement with 4 participating contractors .
01/11/2022 08:26
Cục Thi hành án dân sự tỉnh Hải Dương publishes Tender Notice Procurement of sound amplifier systems, projectors, audio and video recording equipment for judgment enforcement in the form Shortened competitive offer .
27/10/2022 15:36
Cục Thi hành án dân sự tỉnh Hải Dương publishes the plan Procurement of sound amplifier systems, projectors, audio and video recording equipment for judgment enforcement with 1 bidding package .
26/10/2022 10:05
Cục Thi hành án dân sự tỉnh Hải Dương announced the results of the bid package Construction and equipment installation .
- Winning bidder: Công ty cổ phần xây dựng và xuất nhập khẩu Việt Nam
16/12/2021 10:08
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Cục Thi hành án dân sự tỉnh Hải Dương announced the results of the bid package Repairing the headquarters of the Civil Judgment Enforcement Department of Hai Duong province .
- Winning bidder: TB CONSTRUCTION INVESTMENT AND CONSULTING JOINT STOCK COMPANY
29/10/2024 15:40
The Bid solicitor Cục Thi hành án dân sự tỉnh Hải Dương has posted the results of the bidding package Survey supervision consulting of the investor Cục Thi hành án dân sự tỉnh Hải Dương.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN VÀ XÂY DỰNG HÒA BÌNH HD
23/07/2024 16:46
The Bid solicitor Cục Thi hành án dân sự tỉnh Hải Dương has posted the request Contractor selection plan for project investment preparation step: Investment in the headquarters of the THADS agency for the period 2021-2025 in Hai Duong province of the investor Cục Thi hành án dân sự tỉnh Hải Dương with 9 bidding package.
05/07/2024 12:25
Investor Cục Thi hành án dân sự tỉnh Hải Dương has posted an investment and development project Investment in the headquarters of the THADS agency for the period 2021-2025 in Hai Duong province.
05/07/2024 12:12
Investor Cục Thi hành án dân sự tỉnh Hải Dương has posted an investment and development project Investment in the headquarters of the civil enforcement agency for the period 2021-2025 in Hai Duong province.
05/07/2024 11:11
The Bid solicitor Cục Thi hành án dân sự tỉnh Hải Dương has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement of sound amplifier systems, projectors, audio and video recording equipment for judgment enforcement of the investor Cục Thi hành án dân sự tỉnh Hải Dương.
15/11/2022 14:03
Bid solicitor Cục Thi hành án dân sự tỉnh Hải Dương has posted Tender Notice Procurement of sound amplifier systems, projectors, audio and video recording equipment for judgment enforcement of the investor Cục Thi hành án dân sự tỉnh Hải Dương with the form Shortened competitive offer.
27/10/2022 15:36
The Bid solicitor Cục Thi hành án dân sự tỉnh Hải Dương has posted the results of the bidding package Construction and equipment installation of the investor Cục Thi hành án dân sự tỉnh Hải Dương.
- Winning bidder: Công ty cổ phần xây dựng và xuất nhập khẩu Việt Nam
16/12/2021 10:08
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s Cục Thi hành án dân sự tỉnh Hải Dương has posted 2 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 10 of the bidding package. See full list here
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Cục Thi hành án dân sự tỉnh Hải Dương has posted 1 Tender Notices in 1 bidding packages. Among these, 1 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 0 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Cục Thi hành án dân sự tỉnh Hải Dương has posted 2 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 2 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 1 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Cục Thi hành án dân sự tỉnh Hải Dương has a relationship with 7 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity Cục Thi hành án dân sự tỉnh Hải Dương has a relationship with 2 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects