Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Cục Thi hành án dân sự tỉnh Hậu Giang as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 4 contractor.
- Announced 1 investment development project, of which 0 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 4 contractor selection plans with a total of 10 bidding packages, of which 3 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 3 packages (with 3 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 5 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 3 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 5 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 5 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.00 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 33.33%, Construction 66.67%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 7,164,240,453 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 7,154,137,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.14%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Cục Thi hành án dân sự tỉnh Hậu Giang as follows:
- Has relationships with 4 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.00 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 33.33%, Construction 66.67%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 7,164,240,453 VND, in which the total winning value is: 7,154,137,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.14%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor Cục Thi hành án dân sự tỉnh Hậu Giang are as follows:
- Is the investor of 1 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 2 contractor selection plans, of which 2 were self-published, and 0 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 2 Tender Notices, of which 2 were self-invited, and 0 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Cục Thi hành án dân sự tỉnh Hậu Giang has posted the results of the bidding package Prepare environmental impact assessment report of the investor Cục Thi hành án dân sự tỉnh Hậu Giang.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG VÀ MÔI TRƯỜNG TRÍ VIỆT
25/10/2024 15:02
The Bid solicitor Cục Thi hành án dân sự tỉnh Hậu Giang has posted the request Investment in the headquarters of the enforcement agency for the period 2021-2025 in Can Tho city and Hau Giang province of the investor Cục Thi hành án dân sự tỉnh Hậu Giang with 1 bidding package.
25/10/2024 14:43
The Bid solicitor Cục Thi hành án dân sự tỉnh Hậu Giang has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package for additional equipment for the hall, curtain, trees.... of the investor Cục Thi hành án dân sự tỉnh Hậu Giang.
- Winning bidder: HTC INFRASTRUCTURE AND CIVIL CONSTRUCTION JOINT STOCK COMPANY
29/12/2022 17:59
The Bid solicitor Cục Thi hành án dân sự tỉnh Hậu Giang has posted the results of the bidding package Audit bidding package of the investor Cục Thi hành án dân sự tỉnh Hậu Giang.
- Winning bidder: HANOI AUDITING AND FINANCIAL CONSULTING COMPANY LIMITED
22/12/2022 17:44
The Bid solicitor Cục Thi hành án dân sự tỉnh Hậu Giang has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement of loudspeakers, projectors, audio and video recording equipment for judgment enforcement in 2022 of the investor Cục Thi hành án dân sự tỉnh Hậu Giang.
- Winning bidder: BROTHER JOINT STOCK COMPANY
11/11/2022 20:28
Bid solicitor Cục Thi hành án dân sự tỉnh Hậu Giang has posted Tender Notice Procurement of loudspeakers, projectors, audio and video recording equipment for judgment enforcement in 2022 of the investor Cục Thi hành án dân sự tỉnh Hậu Giang with the form Shortened competitive offer.
26/10/2022 16:54
The Bid solicitor Cục Thi hành án dân sự tỉnh Hậu Giang has posted the results of the bidding package Civil Works of the investor Cục Thi hành án dân sự tỉnh Hậu Giang.
- Winning bidder: Công ty Cổ phần xây dựng dân dụng và hạ tầng HTC
17/12/2020 10:47
Bid solicitor Cục Thi hành án dân sự tỉnh Hậu Giang has posted Tender Notice Civil Works of the investor Cục Thi hành án dân sự tỉnh Hậu Giang with the form National competitive bidding.
18/11/2020 10:51
The Bid solicitor Cục Thi hành án dân sự tỉnh Hậu Giang has posted the request Headquarters of the Civil Judgment Execution Sub-Department of Long My District, Hau Giang Province of the investor Cục Thi hành án dân sự tỉnh Hậu Giang with 6 bidding package.
16/11/2020 17:11
Investor Cục Thi hành án dân sự tỉnh Hậu Giang has posted an investment and development project Headquarters of the Civil Judgment Execution Sub-Department of Long My District, Hau Giang Province.
16/11/2020 07:00
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Cục Thi hành án dân sự tỉnh Hậu Giang announced the results of the bid package Prepare environmental impact assessment report .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG VÀ MÔI TRƯỜNG TRÍ VIỆT
25/10/2024 15:02
Cục Thi hành án dân sự tỉnh Hậu Giang publishes the plan Investment in the headquarters of the enforcement agency for the period 2021-2025 in Can Tho city and Hau Giang province with 1 bidding package .
25/10/2024 14:43
Cục Thi hành án dân sự tỉnh Hậu Giang announced the results of the bid package Bidding package for additional equipment for the hall, curtain, trees.... .
- Winning bidder: HTC INFRASTRUCTURE AND CIVIL CONSTRUCTION JOINT STOCK COMPANY
29/12/2022 17:59
Cục Thi hành án dân sự tỉnh Hậu Giang announced the results of the bid package Audit bidding package .
- Winning bidder: HANOI AUDITING AND FINANCIAL CONSULTING COMPANY LIMITED
22/12/2022 17:44
Cục Thi hành án dân sự tỉnh Hậu Giang publishes the plan Project: Office of the Civil Judgment Execution Sub-Department of Long My District, Hau Giang Province with 2 bidding package .
22/12/2022 17:33
Cục Thi hành án dân sự tỉnh Hậu Giang announced the results of the bid package Procurement of loudspeakers, projectors, audio and video recording equipment for judgment enforcement in 2022 .
- Winning bidder: BROTHER JOINT STOCK COMPANY
11/11/2022 20:28
Cục Thi hành án dân sự tỉnh Hậu Giang announced the results of the bidding package Procurement of loudspeakers, projectors, audio and video recording equipment for judgment enforcement in 2022 with 1 participating contractors .
31/10/2022 17:42
Cục Thi hành án dân sự tỉnh Hậu Giang publishes Tender Notice Procurement of loudspeakers, projectors, audio and video recording equipment for judgment enforcement in 2022 in the form Shortened competitive offer .
26/10/2022 16:54
Cục Thi hành án dân sự tỉnh Hậu Giang publishes the plan Procurement of loudspeakers, projectors, audio and video recording equipment for judgment enforcement in 2022 with 1 bidding package .
26/10/2022 16:39
Cục Thi hành án dân sự tỉnh Hậu Giang announced the results of the bid package Civil Works .
- Winning bidder: Công ty Cổ phần xây dựng dân dụng và hạ tầng HTC
17/12/2020 10:47
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor Cục Thi hành án dân sự tỉnh Hậu Giang has posted the results of the bidding package Prepare environmental impact assessment report of the investor Cục Thi hành án dân sự tỉnh Hậu Giang.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG VÀ MÔI TRƯỜNG TRÍ VIỆT
25/10/2024 15:02
The Bid solicitor Cục Thi hành án dân sự tỉnh Hậu Giang has posted the request Investment in the headquarters of the enforcement agency for the period 2021-2025 in Can Tho city and Hau Giang province of the investor Cục Thi hành án dân sự tỉnh Hậu Giang with 1 bidding package.
25/10/2024 14:43
The Bid solicitor Cục Thi hành án dân sự tỉnh Hậu Giang has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package for additional equipment for the hall, curtain, trees.... of the investor Cục Thi hành án dân sự tỉnh Hậu Giang.
- Winning bidder: HTC INFRASTRUCTURE AND CIVIL CONSTRUCTION JOINT STOCK COMPANY
29/12/2022 17:59
The Bid solicitor Cục Thi hành án dân sự tỉnh Hậu Giang has posted the results of the bidding package Audit bidding package of the investor Cục Thi hành án dân sự tỉnh Hậu Giang.
- Winning bidder: HANOI AUDITING AND FINANCIAL CONSULTING COMPANY LIMITED
22/12/2022 17:44
The Bid solicitor Cục Thi hành án dân sự tỉnh Hậu Giang has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement of loudspeakers, projectors, audio and video recording equipment for judgment enforcement in 2022 of the investor Cục Thi hành án dân sự tỉnh Hậu Giang.
- Winning bidder: BROTHER JOINT STOCK COMPANY
11/11/2022 20:28
Bid solicitor Cục Thi hành án dân sự tỉnh Hậu Giang has posted Tender Notice Procurement of loudspeakers, projectors, audio and video recording equipment for judgment enforcement in 2022 of the investor Cục Thi hành án dân sự tỉnh Hậu Giang with the form Shortened competitive offer.
26/10/2022 16:54
The Bid solicitor Cục Thi hành án dân sự tỉnh Hậu Giang has posted the results of the bidding package Civil Works of the investor Cục Thi hành án dân sự tỉnh Hậu Giang.
- Winning bidder: Công ty Cổ phần xây dựng dân dụng và hạ tầng HTC
17/12/2020 10:47
Bid solicitor Cục Thi hành án dân sự tỉnh Hậu Giang has posted Tender Notice Civil Works of the investor Cục Thi hành án dân sự tỉnh Hậu Giang with the form National competitive bidding.
18/11/2020 10:51
The Bid solicitor Cục Thi hành án dân sự tỉnh Hậu Giang has posted the request Headquarters of the Civil Judgment Execution Sub-Department of Long My District, Hau Giang Province of the investor Cục Thi hành án dân sự tỉnh Hậu Giang with 6 bidding package.
16/11/2020 17:11
Investor Cục Thi hành án dân sự tỉnh Hậu Giang has posted an investment and development project Headquarters of the Civil Judgment Execution Sub-Department of Long My District, Hau Giang Province.
16/11/2020 07:00
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s Cục Thi hành án dân sự tỉnh Hậu Giang has posted 4 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 10 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Cục Thi hành án dân sự tỉnh Hậu Giang has posted 3 Tender Notices in 3 bidding packages. Among these, 2 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 1 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Cục Thi hành án dân sự tỉnh Hậu Giang has posted 5 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 5 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 3 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Cục Thi hành án dân sự tỉnh Hậu Giang has a relationship with 4 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Cục Thi hành án dân sự tỉnh Hậu Giang has a relationship with 5 consulting units. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity Cục Thi hành án dân sự tỉnh Hậu Giang has a relationship with 2 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects