Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Cục thi hành án dân sự tỉnh Kiên Giang as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 27 contractor.
- Announced 4 investment development project, of which 1 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 14 contractor selection plans with a total of 47 bidding packages, of which 10 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 14 packages (with 17 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 2 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 32 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 22 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 25 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 25 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.33 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 35.29%, Construction 41.18%, Consultancy 23.53%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 69,156,521,500 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 68,904,016,517 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.37%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Cục thi hành án dân sự tỉnh Kiên Giang as follows:
- Has relationships with 27 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.33 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 35.29%, Construction 41.18%, Consulting 23.53%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 69,156,521,500 VND, in which the total winning value is: 68,904,016,517 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.37%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor Cục thi hành án dân sự tỉnh Kiên Giang are as follows:
- Is the investor of 4 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 14 contractor selection plans, of which 13 were self-published, and 1 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 15 Tender Notices, of which 13 were self-invited, and 2 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Cục thi hành án dân sự tỉnh Kiên Giang has posted the results of the bidding package Replace server parts of the investor Cục thi hành án dân sự tỉnh Kiên Giang.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TRÁCH NHIỆM HỮU HẠN SIÊU THỊ NGUYỄN ĐĂNG
02/04/2025 11:38
The Bid solicitor Cục thi hành án dân sự tỉnh Kiên Giang has posted the request Replace server parts of the investor Cục thi hành án dân sự tỉnh Kiên Giang with 1 bidding package.
25/03/2025 10:01
The Bid solicitor CÔNG TY TNHH DỊCH VỤ TƯ VẤN LA THÀNH has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 03: Renting a house and land for storage of evidence of the investor Cục thi hành án dân sự tỉnh Kiên Giang.
- Winning bidder: HỘ KINH DOANH TRƯỜNG GIANG.
15/01/2025 18:06
The Bid solicitor Cục thi hành án dân sự tỉnh Kiên Giang has posted the results of the bidding package Consulting on inspection and acceptance of construction works of the investor Cục thi hành án dân sự tỉnh Kiên Giang.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN VÀ ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG TRIỆU XUÂN THỊNH
10/01/2025 09:06
Bid solicitor CÔNG TY TNHH DỊCH VỤ TƯ VẤN LA THÀNH has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 03: Renting a house and land for storage of evidence of the investor Cục thi hành án dân sự tỉnh Kiên Giang with the form Competitive Offer.
31/12/2024 09:33
The Bid solicitor Cục thi hành án dân sự tỉnh Kiên Giang has posted the results of the bidding package Construction and supply and installation of construction equipment Renovating and expanding the Headquarters of the Department of Civil Judgment of Kien Giang province of the investor Cục thi hành án dân sự tỉnh Kiên Giang.
- Winning bidder: VIET TIEN INVESTMENT CONSTRUCTION JOINT STOCK COMPANY
25/12/2024 14:41
The Bid solicitor Cục thi hành án dân sự tỉnh Kiên Giang has posted the request Providing real estate rental services for storage of evidence of the investor Cục thi hành án dân sự tỉnh Kiên Giang with 3 bidding package.
24/12/2024 09:53
The Bid solicitor Cục thi hành án dân sự tỉnh Kiên Giang has posted the results of the bidding package Static foundation compression test after reinforcing melaleuca piles of the investor Cục thi hành án dân sự tỉnh Kiên Giang.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG DƯƠNG THIỆN NHÂN
23/12/2024 17:22
The Bid solicitor Cục thi hành án dân sự tỉnh Kiên Giang has posted the results of the bidding package Piles test of the investor Cục thi hành án dân sự tỉnh Kiên Giang.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG DƯƠNG THIỆN NHÂN
23/12/2024 17:20
The Bid solicitor Cục thi hành án dân sự tỉnh Kiên Giang has posted the results of the bidding package Construction insurance of the investor Cục thi hành án dân sự tỉnh Kiên Giang.
- Winning bidder: Agriculture Bank Insurance Joint Stock Corporation
23/12/2024 17:18
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Cục thi hành án dân sự tỉnh Kiên Giang announced the results of the bid package Replace server parts .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TRÁCH NHIỆM HỮU HẠN SIÊU THỊ NGUYỄN ĐĂNG
02/04/2025 11:38
Cục thi hành án dân sự tỉnh Kiên Giang publishes the plan Replace server parts with 1 bidding package .
25/03/2025 10:01
Cục thi hành án dân sự tỉnh Kiên Giang announced the results of the bid package Consulting on inspection and acceptance of construction works .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN VÀ ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG TRIỆU XUÂN THỊNH
10/01/2025 09:06
Cục thi hành án dân sự tỉnh Kiên Giang announced the results of the bid package Construction and supply and installation of construction equipment Renovating and expanding the Headquarters of the Department of Civil Judgment of Kien Giang province .
- Winning bidder: VINLAND INVESTMENT AND CONSTRUCTION JOINT STOCK COMPANY, VIET TIEN INVESTMENT CONSTRUCTION JOINT STOCK COMPANY
25/12/2024 14:41
Cục thi hành án dân sự tỉnh Kiên Giang publishes the plan Providing real estate rental services for storage of evidence with 3 bidding package .
24/12/2024 09:53
Cục thi hành án dân sự tỉnh Kiên Giang announced the results of the bid package Static foundation compression test after reinforcing melaleuca piles .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG DƯƠNG THIỆN NHÂN
23/12/2024 17:22
Cục thi hành án dân sự tỉnh Kiên Giang announced the results of the bid package Piles test .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG DƯƠNG THIỆN NHÂN
23/12/2024 17:20
Cục thi hành án dân sự tỉnh Kiên Giang announced the results of the bid package Construction insurance .
- Winning bidder: Agriculture Bank Insurance Joint Stock Corporation
23/12/2024 17:18
Cục thi hành án dân sự tỉnh Kiên Giang announced the results of the bidding package Construction and supply and installation of construction equipment Renovating and expanding the Headquarters of the Department of Civil Judgment of Kien Giang province with 1 participating contractors .
22/12/2024 08:32
Cục thi hành án dân sự tỉnh Kiên Giang announced the results of the bid package Consultancy of construction supervision and equipment installation .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG NGUYỄN HỒNG TRUNG
16/12/2024 11:15
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor Cục thi hành án dân sự tỉnh Kiên Giang has posted the results of the bidding package Replace server parts of the investor Cục thi hành án dân sự tỉnh Kiên Giang.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TRÁCH NHIỆM HỮU HẠN SIÊU THỊ NGUYỄN ĐĂNG
02/04/2025 11:38
The Bid solicitor Cục thi hành án dân sự tỉnh Kiên Giang has posted the request Replace server parts of the investor Cục thi hành án dân sự tỉnh Kiên Giang with 1 bidding package.
25/03/2025 10:01
The Bid solicitor CÔNG TY TNHH DỊCH VỤ TƯ VẤN LA THÀNH has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 03: Renting a house and land for storage of evidence of the investor Cục thi hành án dân sự tỉnh Kiên Giang.
- Winning bidder: HỘ KINH DOANH TRƯỜNG GIANG.
15/01/2025 18:06
The Bid solicitor Cục thi hành án dân sự tỉnh Kiên Giang has posted the results of the bidding package Consulting on inspection and acceptance of construction works of the investor Cục thi hành án dân sự tỉnh Kiên Giang.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN VÀ ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG TRIỆU XUÂN THỊNH
10/01/2025 09:06
Bid solicitor CÔNG TY TNHH DỊCH VỤ TƯ VẤN LA THÀNH has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 03: Renting a house and land for storage of evidence of the investor Cục thi hành án dân sự tỉnh Kiên Giang with the form Competitive Offer.
31/12/2024 09:33
The Bid solicitor Cục thi hành án dân sự tỉnh Kiên Giang has posted the results of the bidding package Construction and supply and installation of construction equipment Renovating and expanding the Headquarters of the Department of Civil Judgment of Kien Giang province of the investor Cục thi hành án dân sự tỉnh Kiên Giang.
- Winning bidder: VIET TIEN INVESTMENT CONSTRUCTION JOINT STOCK COMPANY
25/12/2024 14:41
The Bid solicitor Cục thi hành án dân sự tỉnh Kiên Giang has posted the request Providing real estate rental services for storage of evidence of the investor Cục thi hành án dân sự tỉnh Kiên Giang with 3 bidding package.
24/12/2024 09:53
The Bid solicitor Cục thi hành án dân sự tỉnh Kiên Giang has posted the results of the bidding package Static foundation compression test after reinforcing melaleuca piles of the investor Cục thi hành án dân sự tỉnh Kiên Giang.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG DƯƠNG THIỆN NHÂN
23/12/2024 17:22
The Bid solicitor Cục thi hành án dân sự tỉnh Kiên Giang has posted the results of the bidding package Piles test of the investor Cục thi hành án dân sự tỉnh Kiên Giang.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG DƯƠNG THIỆN NHÂN
23/12/2024 17:20
The Bid solicitor Cục thi hành án dân sự tỉnh Kiên Giang has posted the results of the bidding package Construction insurance of the investor Cục thi hành án dân sự tỉnh Kiên Giang.
- Winning bidder: Agriculture Bank Insurance Joint Stock Corporation
23/12/2024 17:18
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s Cục thi hành án dân sự tỉnh Kiên Giang has posted 14 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 47 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Cục thi hành án dân sự tỉnh Kiên Giang has posted 17 Tender Notices in 14 bidding packages. Among these, 13 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 4 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Cục thi hành án dân sự tỉnh Kiên Giang has posted 32 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 32 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 22 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Cục thi hành án dân sự tỉnh Kiên Giang has a relationship with 27 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Cục thi hành án dân sự tỉnh Kiên Giang has a relationship with 8 consulting units. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity Cục thi hành án dân sự tỉnh Kiên Giang has a relationship with 2 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects