Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Cục Thống kê Thành phố Đà Nẵng as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 1 contractor.
- Announced 2 investment development project, of which 1 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 4 contractor selection plans with a total of 2 bidding packages, of which 3 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 3 packages (with 3 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 1 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 2 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 0 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 0 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 33.33%, Construction 33.33%, Consultancy 33.33%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 936,000,000 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 925,490,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 1.12%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Cục Thống kê Thành phố Đà Nẵng as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 0 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 33.33%, Construction 33.33%, Consulting 33.33%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 936,000,000 VND, in which the total winning value is: 925,490,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 1.12%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor Cục Thống kê Thành phố Đà Nẵng are as follows:
- Is the investor of 2 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 4 contractor selection plans, of which 4 were self-published, and 0 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 1 Tender Notices, of which 1 were self-invited, and 0 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Cục Thống kê Thành phố Đà Nẵng has posted the request Repair of Statistical Office of Thanh Khe - Lien Chieu area, Da Nang city of the investor Cục Thống kê Thành phố Đà Nẵng with 1 bidding package.
16/08/2022 13:50
The Bid solicitor Cục Thống kê Thành phố Đà Nẵng has posted the request Repair of Statistical Office of Thanh Khe - Lien Chieu area, Da Nang city of the investor Cục Thống kê Thành phố Đà Nẵng with 1 bidding package.
16/08/2022 13:00
The Bid solicitor Cục Thống kê Thành phố Đà Nẵng has posted the request Repair of Statistical Office of Thanh Khe - Lien Chieu area, Da Nang city of the investor Cục Thống kê Thành phố Đà Nẵng with 1 bidding package.
09/08/2022 10:24
Investor Cục Thống kê Thành phố Đà Nẵng has posted an investment and development project Repair of Statistical Office of Thanh Khe - Lien Chieu area, Da Nang city.
09/08/2022 07:00
Bid solicitor Cục Thống kê Thành phố Đà Nẵng has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 5 Construction of working houses and ancillary items of the investor Cục Thống kê Thành phố Đà Nẵng with the form National Competitive Bidding.
05/04/2018 17:09
The Bid solicitor Cục Thống kê Thành phố Đà Nẵng has posted the request Building the Statistical Office of Thanh Khe district, Da Nang city of the investor Cục Thống kê Thành phố Đà Nẵng with 1 bidding package.
05/04/2018 16:58
Investor Cục Thống kê Thành phố Đà Nẵng has posted an investment and development project Building the Statistical Office of Thanh Khe District, Da Nang City.
05/04/2018 07:00
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Cục Thống kê Thành phố Đà Nẵng publishes the plan Repair of Statistical Office of Thanh Khe - Lien Chieu area, Da Nang city with 1 bidding package .
16/08/2022 13:50
Cục Thống kê Thành phố Đà Nẵng publishes the plan Repair of Statistical Office of Thanh Khe - Lien Chieu area, Da Nang city with 1 bidding package .
16/08/2022 13:00
Cục Thống kê Thành phố Đà Nẵng publishes the plan Repair of Statistical Office of Thanh Khe - Lien Chieu area, Da Nang city with 1 bidding package .
09/08/2022 10:24
Cục Thống kê Thành phố Đà Nẵng publishes Tender Notice Tender package No 5 Construction of working houses and ancillary items in the form National Competitive Bidding .
05/04/2018 17:09
Cục Thống kê Thành phố Đà Nẵng publishes the plan Building the Statistical Office of Thanh Khe district, Da Nang city with 1 bidding package .
05/04/2018 16:58
Cục Thống kê Thành phố Đà Nẵng publishes Tender Notice Supply of 7-seat special-use cars for special professional tasks (Posted on bidding newspaper No. 167 on September 6, 2017) in the form Competitive offers (Only select domestic contractors) .
06/09/2017 08:03
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor Cục Thống kê Thành phố Đà Nẵng has posted the request Repair of Statistical Office of Thanh Khe - Lien Chieu area, Da Nang city of the investor Cục Thống kê Thành phố Đà Nẵng with 1 bidding package.
16/08/2022 13:50
The Bid solicitor Cục Thống kê Thành phố Đà Nẵng has posted the request Repair of Statistical Office of Thanh Khe - Lien Chieu area, Da Nang city of the investor Cục Thống kê Thành phố Đà Nẵng with 1 bidding package.
16/08/2022 13:00
The Bid solicitor Cục Thống kê Thành phố Đà Nẵng has posted the request Repair of Statistical Office of Thanh Khe - Lien Chieu area, Da Nang city of the investor Cục Thống kê Thành phố Đà Nẵng with 1 bidding package.
09/08/2022 10:24
Investor Cục Thống kê Thành phố Đà Nẵng has posted an investment and development project Repair of Statistical Office of Thanh Khe - Lien Chieu area, Da Nang city.
09/08/2022 07:00
Bid solicitor Cục Thống kê Thành phố Đà Nẵng has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 5 Construction of working houses and ancillary items of the investor Cục Thống kê Thành phố Đà Nẵng with the form National Competitive Bidding.
05/04/2018 17:09
The Bid solicitor Cục Thống kê Thành phố Đà Nẵng has posted the request Building the Statistical Office of Thanh Khe district, Da Nang city of the investor Cục Thống kê Thành phố Đà Nẵng with 1 bidding package.
05/04/2018 16:58
Investor Cục Thống kê Thành phố Đà Nẵng has posted an investment and development project Building the Statistical Office of Thanh Khe District, Da Nang City.
05/04/2018 07:00
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s Cục Thống kê Thành phố Đà Nẵng has posted 4 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 2 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Cục Thống kê Thành phố Đà Nẵng has posted 3 Tender Notices in 3 bidding packages. Among these, 2 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 1 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Cục Thống kê Thành phố Đà Nẵng has a relationship with 1 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity Cục Thống kê Thành phố Đà Nẵng has a relationship with 1 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects