Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Cục Thuế tỉnh Đăk Nông as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 49 contractor.
- Announced 12 investment development project, of which 1 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 91 contractor selection plans with a total of 262 bidding packages, of which 80 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 95 packages (with 100 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 67 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 19 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 209 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 208 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.56 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 72.00%, Construction 12.00%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 16.00%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 70,883,204,104 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 69,141,996,442 VND.
- The savings rate is: 2.46%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Cục Thuế tỉnh Đăk Nông as follows:
- Has relationships with 49 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.56 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 72.00%, Construction 12.00%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 16.00%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 70,883,204,104 VND, in which the total winning value is: 69,141,996,442 VND.
- The savings rate is: 2.46%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor Cục Thuế tỉnh Đăk Nông are as follows:
- Is the investor of 12 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 89 contractor selection plans, of which 85 were self-published, and 4 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 60 Tender Notices, of which 57 were self-invited, and 3 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Cục Thuế tỉnh Đăk Nông has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 02: Procurement of regular photocopiers for the Tax Department of Dak Nong province of the investor Cục Thuế tỉnh Đăk Nông.
- Winning bidder: TAN NGHE TIN CO.,LTD
24/12/2024 17:04
The Bid solicitor Cục Thuế tỉnh Đăk Nông has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 01: Procurement of cars for general business purposes for the Tax Department of Dak Nong province of the investor Cục Thuế tỉnh Đăk Nông.
- Winning bidder: WESTERN AUTO JOINT STOCK COMPANY
18/12/2024 18:31
Bid solicitor Cục Thuế tỉnh Đăk Nông has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 01: Procurement of cars for general business purposes for the Tax Department of Dak Nong province of the investor Cục Thuế tỉnh Đăk Nông with the form Competitive Offer.
02/12/2024 16:57
Bid solicitor Cục Thuế tỉnh Đăk Nông has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 02: Procurement of regular photocopiers for the Tax Department of Dak Nong province of the investor Cục Thuế tỉnh Đăk Nông with the form Competitive Offer.
21/11/2024 16:00
Bid solicitor Cục Thuế tỉnh Đăk Nông has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 01: Procurement of cars for general business purposes for the Tax Department of Dak Nong province of the investor Cục Thuế tỉnh Đăk Nông with the form Competitive Offer.
21/11/2024 15:59
The Bid solicitor Cục Thuế tỉnh Đăk Nông has posted the results of the bidding package Consulting on appraisal of bidding documents and appraisal of contractor selection results for bidding packages No. 01,02 under procurement estimate: Asset procurement in 2024 for Dak Nong Provincial Tax Department of the investor Cục Thuế tỉnh Đăk Nông.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH QUỐC CƯỜNG ĐẮK NÔNG
18/11/2024 08:10
The Bid solicitor Cục Thuế tỉnh Đăk Nông has posted the results of the bidding package Consulting on preparing bidding documents and evaluating bid documents for packages No. 01,02 under the procurement estimate: Asset procurement in 2024 of the Tax Department of Dak Nong province of the investor Cục Thuế tỉnh Đăk Nông.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH QUỐC CƯỜNG ĐẮK NÔNG
18/11/2024 08:07
The Bid solicitor Cục Thuế tỉnh Đăk Nông has posted the request Procurement of assets in 2024 for the Tax Department of Dak Nong province of the investor Cục Thuế tỉnh Đăk Nông with 4 bidding package.
12/11/2024 09:34
The Bid solicitor Cục Thuế tỉnh Đăk Nông has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package: Procurement of printing ink and photocopy ink for units belonging to and directly under the Tax Department of Dak Nong province of the investor Cục Thuế tỉnh Đăk Nông.
- Winning bidder: NHAT TAN SERVICE AND TRADING CO.,LTD
20/08/2024 07:59
The Bid solicitor Cục Thuế tỉnh Đăk Nông has posted the request Contractor selection plan for the package: Procurement of printing ink and photocopy ink for units belonging to and affiliated with the Tax Department of Dak Nong province of the investor Cục Thuế tỉnh Đăk Nông with 1 bidding package.
14/08/2024 09:41
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Cục Thuế tỉnh Đăk Nông announced the results of the bid package Package No. 02: Procurement of regular photocopiers for the Tax Department of Dak Nong province .
- Winning bidder: TAN NGHE TIN CO.,LTD
24/12/2024 17:04
Cục Thuế tỉnh Đăk Nông announced the results of the bid package Package No. 01: Procurement of cars for general business purposes for the Tax Department of Dak Nong province .
- Winning bidder: WESTERN AUTO JOINT STOCK COMPANY
18/12/2024 18:31
Cục Thuế tỉnh Đăk Nông announced the results of the bidding package Tender package No 01: Procurement of cars for general business purposes for the Tax Department of Dak Nong province with 1 participating contractors .
07/12/2024 09:01
Cục Thuế tỉnh Đăk Nông publishes Tender Notice Tender package No 01: Procurement of cars for general business purposes for the Tax Department of Dak Nong province in the form Competitive Offer .
02/12/2024 16:57
Cục Thuế tỉnh Đăk Nông announced the results of the bidding package Tender package No 02: Procurement of regular photocopiers for the Tax Department of Dak Nong province with 2 participating contractors .
28/11/2024 09:02
Cục Thuế tỉnh Đăk Nông publishes Tender Notice Tender package No 02: Procurement of regular photocopiers for the Tax Department of Dak Nong province in the form Competitive Offer .
21/11/2024 16:00
Cục Thuế tỉnh Đăk Nông publishes Tender Notice Tender package No 01: Procurement of cars for general business purposes for the Tax Department of Dak Nong province in the form Competitive Offer .
21/11/2024 15:59
Cục Thuế tỉnh Đăk Nông announced the results of the bid package Consulting on appraisal of bidding documents and appraisal of contractor selection results for bidding packages No. 01,02 under procurement estimate: Asset procurement in 2024 for Dak Nong Provincial Tax Department .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH QUỐC CƯỜNG ĐẮK NÔNG
18/11/2024 08:10
Cục Thuế tỉnh Đăk Nông announced the results of the bid package Consulting on preparing bidding documents and evaluating bid documents for packages No. 01,02 under the procurement estimate: Asset procurement in 2024 of the Tax Department of Dak Nong province .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH QUỐC CƯỜNG ĐẮK NÔNG
18/11/2024 08:07
Cục Thuế tỉnh Đăk Nông publishes the plan Procurement of assets in 2024 for the Tax Department of Dak Nong province with 4 bidding package .
12/11/2024 09:34
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor Cục Thuế tỉnh Đăk Nông has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 02: Procurement of regular photocopiers for the Tax Department of Dak Nong province of the investor Cục Thuế tỉnh Đăk Nông.
- Winning bidder: TAN NGHE TIN CO.,LTD
24/12/2024 17:04
The Bid solicitor Cục Thuế tỉnh Đăk Nông has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 01: Procurement of cars for general business purposes for the Tax Department of Dak Nong province of the investor Cục Thuế tỉnh Đăk Nông.
- Winning bidder: WESTERN AUTO JOINT STOCK COMPANY
18/12/2024 18:31
Bid solicitor Cục Thuế tỉnh Đăk Nông has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 01: Procurement of cars for general business purposes for the Tax Department of Dak Nong province of the investor Cục Thuế tỉnh Đăk Nông with the form Competitive Offer.
02/12/2024 16:57
Bid solicitor Cục Thuế tỉnh Đăk Nông has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 02: Procurement of regular photocopiers for the Tax Department of Dak Nong province of the investor Cục Thuế tỉnh Đăk Nông with the form Competitive Offer.
21/11/2024 16:00
Bid solicitor Cục Thuế tỉnh Đăk Nông has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 01: Procurement of cars for general business purposes for the Tax Department of Dak Nong province of the investor Cục Thuế tỉnh Đăk Nông with the form Competitive Offer.
21/11/2024 15:59
The Bid solicitor Cục Thuế tỉnh Đăk Nông has posted the results of the bidding package Consulting on appraisal of bidding documents and appraisal of contractor selection results for bidding packages No. 01,02 under procurement estimate: Asset procurement in 2024 for Dak Nong Provincial Tax Department of the investor Cục Thuế tỉnh Đăk Nông.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH QUỐC CƯỜNG ĐẮK NÔNG
18/11/2024 08:10
The Bid solicitor Cục Thuế tỉnh Đăk Nông has posted the results of the bidding package Consulting on preparing bidding documents and evaluating bid documents for packages No. 01,02 under the procurement estimate: Asset procurement in 2024 of the Tax Department of Dak Nong province of the investor Cục Thuế tỉnh Đăk Nông.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH QUỐC CƯỜNG ĐẮK NÔNG
18/11/2024 08:07
The Bid solicitor Cục Thuế tỉnh Đăk Nông has posted the request Procurement of assets in 2024 for the Tax Department of Dak Nong province of the investor Cục Thuế tỉnh Đăk Nông with 4 bidding package.
12/11/2024 09:34
The Bid solicitor Cục Thuế tỉnh Đăk Nông has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package: Procurement of printing ink and photocopy ink for units belonging to and directly under the Tax Department of Dak Nong province of the investor Cục Thuế tỉnh Đăk Nông.
- Winning bidder: NHAT TAN SERVICE AND TRADING CO.,LTD
20/08/2024 07:59
The Bid solicitor Cục Thuế tỉnh Đăk Nông has posted the request Contractor selection plan for the package: Procurement of printing ink and photocopy ink for units belonging to and affiliated with the Tax Department of Dak Nong province of the investor Cục Thuế tỉnh Đăk Nông with 1 bidding package.
14/08/2024 09:41
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s Cục Thuế tỉnh Đăk Nông has posted 91 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 262 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Cục Thuế tỉnh Đăk Nông has posted 100 Tender Notices in 95 bidding packages. Among these, 45 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 55 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Cục Thuế tỉnh Đăk Nông has posted 67 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 67 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 19 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Cục Thuế tỉnh Đăk Nông has a relationship with 49 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Cục Thuế tỉnh Đăk Nông has a relationship with 16 consulting units. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity Cục Thuế tỉnh Đăk Nông has a relationship with 3 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects