Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Cục Thuế tỉnh Hưng Yên as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 91 contractor.
- Announced 6 investment development project, of which 0 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 99 contractor selection plans with a total of 231 bidding packages, of which 93 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 88 packages (with 93 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 2 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 184 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 134 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 56 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 51 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.20 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 55.91%, Construction 34.41%, Consultancy 6.45%, Non-consultancy 3.23%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 82,135,856,554 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 81,270,882,331 VND.
- The savings rate is: 1.05%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Cục Thuế tỉnh Hưng Yên as follows:
- Has relationships with 91 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.20 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 55.91%, Construction 34.41%, Consulting 6.45%, Non-consulting 3.23%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 82,135,856,554 VND, in which the total winning value is: 81,270,882,331 VND.
- The savings rate is: 1.05%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor Cục Thuế tỉnh Hưng Yên are as follows:
- Is the investor of 6 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 93 contractor selection plans, of which 92 were self-published, and 1 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 59 Tender Notices, of which 58 were self-invited, and 1 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Cục Thuế tỉnh Hưng Yên has posted the results of the bidding package Package 03: Construction supervision consultancy and equipment of the investor Cục Thuế tỉnh Hưng Yên.
- Winning bidder: Công ty cổ phần thương mại và đầu tư XD Phúc Hưng
14/02/2025 10:37
The Bid solicitor Cục Thuế tỉnh Hưng Yên has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package No. 02: Construction project management consulting of the investor Cục Thuế tỉnh Hưng Yên.
- Winning bidder: DUC PHU CONSTRUCTION CONSULTANT AND TRADING COMPANY LIMITED
08/02/2025 14:40
The Bid solicitor Cục Thuế tỉnh Hưng Yên has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 01: Construction and construction equipment of the investor Cục Thuế tỉnh Hưng Yên.
- Winning bidder: AN TRUONG PHAT HUNG YEN JOINT STOCK COMPANY
26/12/2024 20:46
Bid solicitor Cục Thuế tỉnh Hưng Yên has posted Tender Notice Package 03: Construction supervision consultancy and equipment of the investor Cục Thuế tỉnh Hưng Yên with the form Open bidding.
23/12/2024 20:51
Bid solicitor Cục Thuế tỉnh Hưng Yên has posted Tender Notice Bidding package No. 02: Construction project management consulting of the investor Cục Thuế tỉnh Hưng Yên with the form Open bidding.
23/12/2024 20:51
The Bid solicitor Cục Thuế tỉnh Hưng Yên has posted the request Approve the contractor selection plan for the project: Repairing the headquarters of the Tax Department of Hung Yen province of the investor Cục Thuế tỉnh Hưng Yên with 7 bidding package.
23/12/2024 19:01
The Bid solicitor Cục Thuế tỉnh Hưng Yên has posted the request Ford transit car repair Hung Yen Provincial Tax Department of the investor Cục Thuế tỉnh Hưng Yên with 1 bidding package.
18/12/2024 23:31
The Bid solicitor Cục Thuế tỉnh Hưng Yên has posted the request Providing mandatory fire and explosion insurance services for the Tax Departments of Tien Lu-Phu Cu, Yen My-An Thi, Van Giang-Khái Chau, My Hao-Van Lam areas of the investor Cục Thuế tỉnh Hưng Yên with 1 bidding package.
18/12/2024 16:32
Bid solicitor Cục Thuế tỉnh Hưng Yên has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 01: Construction and construction equipment of the investor Cục Thuế tỉnh Hưng Yên with the form Competitive Offer.
17/12/2024 19:37
The Bid solicitor Cục Thuế tỉnh Hưng Yên has posted the request Approve the contractor selection plan for the project: Repairing the headquarters of the Tax Department of Hung Yen province of the investor Cục Thuế tỉnh Hưng Yên with 7 bidding package.
17/12/2024 09:26
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Cục Thuế tỉnh Hưng Yên announced the results of the bid package Package 03: Construction supervision consultancy and equipment .
- Winning bidder: Công ty cổ phần thương mại và đầu tư XD Phúc Hưng
14/02/2025 10:37
Cục Thuế tỉnh Hưng Yên announced the results of the bid package Bidding package No. 02: Construction project management consulting .
- Winning bidder: DUC PHU CONSTRUCTION CONSULTANT AND TRADING COMPANY LIMITED
08/02/2025 14:40
Cục Thuế tỉnh Hưng Yên announced the results of the bidding package Package 03: Construction supervision consultancy and equipment with 2 participating contractors .
10/01/2025 09:12
Cục Thuế tỉnh Hưng Yên announced the results of the bidding package Bidding package No. 02: Construction project management consulting with 1 participating contractors .
10/01/2025 09:11
Cục Thuế tỉnh Hưng Yên announced the results of the bid package Package No. 01: Construction and construction equipment .
- Winning bidder: AN TRUONG PHAT HUNG YEN JOINT STOCK COMPANY
26/12/2024 20:46
Cục Thuế tỉnh Hưng Yên announced the results of the bidding package Tender package No 01: Construction and construction equipment with 1 participating contractors .
24/12/2024 09:00
Cục Thuế tỉnh Hưng Yên publishes Tender Notice Package 03: Construction supervision consultancy and equipment in the form Open bidding .
23/12/2024 20:51
Cục Thuế tỉnh Hưng Yên publishes Tender Notice Bidding package No. 02: Construction project management consulting in the form Open bidding .
23/12/2024 20:51
Cục Thuế tỉnh Hưng Yên publishes the plan Approve the contractor selection plan for the project: Repairing the headquarters of the Tax Department of Hung Yen province with 7 bidding package .
23/12/2024 19:01
Cục Thuế tỉnh Hưng Yên publishes the plan Ford transit car repair Hung Yen Provincial Tax Department with 1 bidding package .
18/12/2024 23:31
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor Cục Thuế tỉnh Hưng Yên has posted the results of the bidding package Package 03: Construction supervision consultancy and equipment of the investor Cục Thuế tỉnh Hưng Yên.
- Winning bidder: Công ty cổ phần thương mại và đầu tư XD Phúc Hưng
14/02/2025 10:37
The Bid solicitor Cục Thuế tỉnh Hưng Yên has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package No. 02: Construction project management consulting of the investor Cục Thuế tỉnh Hưng Yên.
- Winning bidder: DUC PHU CONSTRUCTION CONSULTANT AND TRADING COMPANY LIMITED
08/02/2025 14:40
The Bid solicitor Cục Thuế tỉnh Hưng Yên has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 01: Construction and construction equipment of the investor Cục Thuế tỉnh Hưng Yên.
- Winning bidder: AN TRUONG PHAT HUNG YEN JOINT STOCK COMPANY
26/12/2024 20:46
Bid solicitor Cục Thuế tỉnh Hưng Yên has posted Tender Notice Package 03: Construction supervision consultancy and equipment of the investor Cục Thuế tỉnh Hưng Yên with the form Open bidding.
23/12/2024 20:51
Bid solicitor Cục Thuế tỉnh Hưng Yên has posted Tender Notice Bidding package No. 02: Construction project management consulting of the investor Cục Thuế tỉnh Hưng Yên with the form Open bidding.
23/12/2024 20:51
The Bid solicitor Cục Thuế tỉnh Hưng Yên has posted the request Approve the contractor selection plan for the project: Repairing the headquarters of the Tax Department of Hung Yen province of the investor Cục Thuế tỉnh Hưng Yên with 7 bidding package.
23/12/2024 19:01
The Bid solicitor Cục Thuế tỉnh Hưng Yên has posted the request Ford transit car repair Hung Yen Provincial Tax Department of the investor Cục Thuế tỉnh Hưng Yên with 1 bidding package.
18/12/2024 23:31
The Bid solicitor Cục Thuế tỉnh Hưng Yên has posted the request Providing mandatory fire and explosion insurance services for the Tax Departments of Tien Lu-Phu Cu, Yen My-An Thi, Van Giang-Khái Chau, My Hao-Van Lam areas of the investor Cục Thuế tỉnh Hưng Yên with 1 bidding package.
18/12/2024 16:32
Bid solicitor Cục Thuế tỉnh Hưng Yên has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 01: Construction and construction equipment of the investor Cục Thuế tỉnh Hưng Yên with the form Competitive Offer.
17/12/2024 19:37
The Bid solicitor Cục Thuế tỉnh Hưng Yên has posted the request Approve the contractor selection plan for the project: Repairing the headquarters of the Tax Department of Hung Yen province of the investor Cục Thuế tỉnh Hưng Yên with 7 bidding package.
17/12/2024 09:26
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s Cục Thuế tỉnh Hưng Yên has posted 99 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 231 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Cục Thuế tỉnh Hưng Yên has posted 93 Tender Notices in 88 bidding packages. Among these, 49 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 44 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Cục Thuế tỉnh Hưng Yên has posted 184 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 184 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 134 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Cục Thuế tỉnh Hưng Yên has a relationship with 91 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Cục Thuế tỉnh Hưng Yên has a relationship with 38 consulting units. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity Cục Thuế tỉnh Hưng Yên has a relationship with 2 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects