Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Tax Department of Khanh Hoa Province as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 91 contractor.
- Announced 0 investment development project, of which 0 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 116 contractor selection plans with a total of 230 bidding packages, of which 116 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 51 packages (with 62 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 2 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 169 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 132 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 82 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 75 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.87 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 32.26%, Construction 24.19%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 43.55%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 53,918,245,301 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 52,155,490,817 VND.
- The savings rate is: 3.27%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Tax Department of Khanh Hoa Province as follows:
- Has relationships with 91 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.87 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 32.26%, Construction 24.19%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 43.55%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 53,918,245,301 VND, in which the total winning value is: 52,155,490,817 VND.
- The savings rate is: 3.27%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor Tax Department of Khanh Hoa Province are as follows:
- Is the investor of 0 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 112 contractor selection plans, of which 111 were self-published, and 1 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 54 Tender Notices, of which 54 were self-invited, and 0 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Tax Department of Khanh Hoa Province has posted the results of the bidding package Intermediate training in political theory for civil servants of the Tax Department of Khanh Hoa province of the investor Tax Department of Khanh Hoa Province.
- Winning bidder: Trường Chính trị tỉnh Khánh Hòa
30/12/2024 17:35
The Bid solicitor Tax Department of Khanh Hoa Province has posted the request Intermediate training in political theory for civil servants of the Tax Department of Khanh Hoa province of the investor Tax Department of Khanh Hoa Province with 1 bidding package.
30/12/2024 16:22
The Bid solicitor Tax Department of Khanh Hoa Province has posted the results of the bidding package Training and fostering specialist and equivalent ranks for Civil Servants of Khanh Hoa Provincial Tax Department of the investor Tax Department of Khanh Hoa Province.
- Winning bidder: Phân hiệu Học viện Hành chính Quốc gia tại tỉnh Quảng Nam
23/12/2024 18:24
The Bid solicitor Tax Department of Khanh Hoa Province has posted the results of the bidding package Consultancy on preparation of bidding documents and evaluation of contractor selection results of the investor Tax Department of Khanh Hoa Province.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN QUẢN LÝ DỰ ÁN VÀ CHI PHÍ ĐẦU TƯ - AFO
17/12/2024 18:12
The Bid solicitor Tax Department of Khanh Hoa Province has posted the request Training and fostering specialist and equivalent ranks for Civil Servants of Khanh Hoa Provincial Tax Department of the investor Tax Department of Khanh Hoa Province with 1 bidding package.
17/12/2024 18:05
The Bid solicitor Tax Department of Khanh Hoa Province has posted the results of the bidding package Construction and repair work of the investor Tax Department of Khanh Hoa Province.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TÂN PHONG NHA TRANG
09/12/2024 17:19
The Bid solicitor Tax Department of Khanh Hoa Province has posted the results of the bidding package Construction and repair work of the investor Tax Department of Khanh Hoa Province.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MTV THƯƠNG MẠI XÂY DỰNG ĐỨC THỊNH NHA TRANG
02/12/2024 20:17
The Bid solicitor Tax Department of Khanh Hoa Province has posted the results of the bidding package Construction and repair work of the investor Tax Department of Khanh Hoa Province.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MTV THƯƠNG MẠI XÂY DỰNG ĐỨC THỊNH NHA TRANG
02/12/2024 20:14
The Bid solicitor Tax Department of Khanh Hoa Province has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement of 1-wheel drive, 7-seat cars to serve general work of the Tax Department of Khanh Hoa province in 2024 of the investor Tax Department of Khanh Hoa Province.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH THACO AUTO KHÁNH HÒA
29/11/2024 17:19
Bid solicitor Tax Department of Khanh Hoa Province has posted Tender Notice Construction and repair work of the investor Tax Department of Khanh Hoa Province with the form Competitive Offer.
26/11/2024 18:39
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Tax Department of Khanh Hoa Province announced the results of the bid package Intermediate training in political theory for civil servants of the Tax Department of Khanh Hoa province .
- Winning bidder: Trường Chính trị tỉnh Khánh Hòa
30/12/2024 17:35
Tax Department of Khanh Hoa Province publishes the plan Intermediate training in political theory for civil servants of the Tax Department of Khanh Hoa province with 1 bidding package .
30/12/2024 16:22
Tax Department of Khanh Hoa Province announced the results of the bid package Training and fostering specialist and equivalent ranks for Civil Servants of Khanh Hoa Provincial Tax Department .
- Winning bidder: Phân hiệu Học viện Hành chính Quốc gia tại tỉnh Quảng Nam
23/12/2024 18:24
Tax Department of Khanh Hoa Province announced the results of the bid package Consultancy on preparation of bidding documents and evaluation of contractor selection results .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN QUẢN LÝ DỰ ÁN VÀ CHI PHÍ ĐẦU TƯ - AFO
17/12/2024 18:12
Tax Department of Khanh Hoa Province publishes the plan Training and fostering specialist and equivalent ranks for Civil Servants of Khanh Hoa Provincial Tax Department with 1 bidding package .
17/12/2024 18:05
Tax Department of Khanh Hoa Province announced the results of the bid package Construction and repair work .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TÂN PHONG NHA TRANG
09/12/2024 17:19
Tax Department of Khanh Hoa Province announced the results of the bidding package Construction and repair work with 1 participating contractors .
03/12/2024 11:00
Tax Department of Khanh Hoa Province announced the results of the bid package Construction and repair work .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MTV THƯƠNG MẠI XÂY DỰNG ĐỨC THỊNH NHA TRANG
02/12/2024 20:17
Tax Department of Khanh Hoa Province announced the results of the bid package Construction and repair work .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MTV THƯƠNG MẠI XÂY DỰNG ĐỨC THỊNH NHA TRANG
02/12/2024 20:14
Tax Department of Khanh Hoa Province announced the results of the bid package Procurement of 1-wheel drive, 7-seat cars to serve general work of the Tax Department of Khanh Hoa province in 2024 .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH THACO AUTO KHÁNH HÒA
29/11/2024 17:19
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor Tax Department of Khanh Hoa Province has posted the results of the bidding package Intermediate training in political theory for civil servants of the Tax Department of Khanh Hoa province of the investor Tax Department of Khanh Hoa Province.
- Winning bidder: Trường Chính trị tỉnh Khánh Hòa
30/12/2024 17:35
The Bid solicitor Tax Department of Khanh Hoa Province has posted the request Intermediate training in political theory for civil servants of the Tax Department of Khanh Hoa province of the investor Tax Department of Khanh Hoa Province with 1 bidding package.
30/12/2024 16:22
The Bid solicitor Tax Department of Khanh Hoa Province has posted the results of the bidding package Training and fostering specialist and equivalent ranks for Civil Servants of Khanh Hoa Provincial Tax Department of the investor Tax Department of Khanh Hoa Province.
- Winning bidder: Phân hiệu Học viện Hành chính Quốc gia tại tỉnh Quảng Nam
23/12/2024 18:24
The Bid solicitor Tax Department of Khanh Hoa Province has posted the results of the bidding package Consultancy on preparation of bidding documents and evaluation of contractor selection results of the investor Tax Department of Khanh Hoa Province.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN QUẢN LÝ DỰ ÁN VÀ CHI PHÍ ĐẦU TƯ - AFO
17/12/2024 18:12
The Bid solicitor Tax Department of Khanh Hoa Province has posted the request Training and fostering specialist and equivalent ranks for Civil Servants of Khanh Hoa Provincial Tax Department of the investor Tax Department of Khanh Hoa Province with 1 bidding package.
17/12/2024 18:05
The Bid solicitor Tax Department of Khanh Hoa Province has posted the results of the bidding package Construction and repair work of the investor Tax Department of Khanh Hoa Province.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TÂN PHONG NHA TRANG
09/12/2024 17:19
The Bid solicitor Tax Department of Khanh Hoa Province has posted the results of the bidding package Construction and repair work of the investor Tax Department of Khanh Hoa Province.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MTV THƯƠNG MẠI XÂY DỰNG ĐỨC THỊNH NHA TRANG
02/12/2024 20:17
The Bid solicitor Tax Department of Khanh Hoa Province has posted the results of the bidding package Construction and repair work of the investor Tax Department of Khanh Hoa Province.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MTV THƯƠNG MẠI XÂY DỰNG ĐỨC THỊNH NHA TRANG
02/12/2024 20:14
The Bid solicitor Tax Department of Khanh Hoa Province has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement of 1-wheel drive, 7-seat cars to serve general work of the Tax Department of Khanh Hoa province in 2024 of the investor Tax Department of Khanh Hoa Province.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH THACO AUTO KHÁNH HÒA
29/11/2024 17:19
Bid solicitor Tax Department of Khanh Hoa Province has posted Tender Notice Construction and repair work of the investor Tax Department of Khanh Hoa Province with the form Competitive Offer.
26/11/2024 18:39
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s Tax Department of Khanh Hoa Province has posted 116 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 230 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Tax Department of Khanh Hoa Province has posted 62 Tender Notices in 51 bidding packages. Among these, 51 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 11 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Tax Department of Khanh Hoa Province has posted 169 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 169 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 132 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Tax Department of Khanh Hoa Province has a relationship with 91 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Tax Department of Khanh Hoa Province has a relationship with 23 consulting units. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity Tax Department of Khanh Hoa Province has a relationship with 2 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects