Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Cục Thủy sản và Kiểm ngư as follows:
- Has relationships with 2 project owners.
- Has relationships with 125 contractor.
- Announced 3 investment development project, of which 1 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 165 contractor selection plans with a total of 328 bidding packages, of which 162 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 140 packages (with 151 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 205 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 110 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 164 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 144 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.33 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 37.09%, Construction 2.65%, Consultancy 28.48%, Non-consultancy 31.79%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 41,183,925,467,142 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 216,989,897,639 VND.
- The savings rate is: 99.47%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Cục Thủy sản và Kiểm ngư as follows:
- Has relationships with 125 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.33 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 37.09%, Construction 2.65%, Consulting 28.48%, Non-consulting 31.79%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 41,183,925,467,142 VND, in which the total winning value is: 216,989,897,639 VND.
- The savings rate is: 99.47%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor Cục Thủy sản và Kiểm ngư are as follows:
- Is the investor of 3 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 176 contractor selection plans, of which 144 were self-published, and 32 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 153 Tender Notices, of which 133 were self-invited, and 20 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
Cục Thủy sản và Kiểm ngư publishes the plan Tender plan for the "Smart, Climate-Resilient Coastal Communities in Vietnam (VN-CSCC)" project. with 19 bidding package .
22/08/2026 16:18
Cục Thủy sản và Kiểm ngư publishes the plan Procurement of fishing gear in 2026 with 1 bidding package .
22/08/2026 15:12
Cục Thủy sản và Kiểm ngư announced the results of the bid package Package No. 03: Purchasing renewable seeds in coordination with the Vietnam Buddhist Church .
- Winning bidder: National Freshwater Broodstock Center - North
11/08/2026 10:58
Cục Thủy sản và Kiểm ngư publishes the plan Contractor selection plan for phase I in 2026 Project "Smart coastal communities adapting to climate change in Vietnam (VN-CSCC)" with 8 bidding package .
03/08/2026 13:00
Cục Thủy sản và Kiểm ngư publishes the plan Mission of propaganda work on mass media in the field of fisheries and fisheries control in 2026 with 1 bidding package .
03/08/2026 11:35
Cục Thủy sản và Kiểm ngư publishes the plan Task of editing and classifying archives in 2026 with 1 bidding package .
03/08/2026 08:37
Cục Thủy sản và Kiểm ngư announced the results of the bid package Providing cleaning services in 2026 of the Department of Fisheries and Fisheries Control .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH HOÀN MỸ
27/07/2026 14:06
Cục Thủy sản và Kiểm ngư publishes the plan Task of Providing Cleaning Services in 2026 of the Department of Fisheries and Fisheries Control with 1 bidding package .
20/07/2026 17:18
Cục Thủy sản và Kiểm ngư announced the results of the bid package Bidding package Testing a set of criteria for monitoring and evaluating the implementation of the Planning for protection and exploitation of aquatic resources in the period 2021-2030, with a vision to 2050 .
- Winning bidder: Viện Quy hoạch và Thiết kế nông nghiệp
20/07/2026 16:59
Cục Thủy sản và Kiểm ngư announced the results of the bid package Package No. 01: Developing a set of indicators and guidance documents to evaluate the effectiveness of stocking activities to regenerate aquatic resources .
- Winning bidder: Center of Fisheries Economics and Planning
17/07/2026 08:39
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Cục Thủy sản và Kiểm ngư announced the results of the bid package Periodic health examination in 2025 .
- Winning bidder: Bệnh viện đa khoa Nông Nghiệp
01/07/2025 15:34
Cục Thủy sản và Kiểm ngư announced the results of the bid package Repair, maintenance, maintenance, replacement of printers, fax machines, scans, computers, information technology equipment .
- Winning bidder: VIET SOLUTION TECHNOLOGY AND COMMUNICATIONS JOINT STOCK COMPANY
30/06/2025 14:06
Cục Thủy sản và Kiểm ngư publishes the plan Periodic health examination in 2025 with 1 bidding package .
23/06/2025 10:35
Cục Thủy sản và Kiểm ngư publishes the plan The task of "Shopping and repairing fixed assets in 2025" with 1 bidding package .
23/06/2025 09:18
Cục Thủy sản và Kiểm ngư announced the results of the bid package Providing cleaning services at 10 Nguyen Cong Hoan .
- Winning bidder: HOA MY CLEAN AND CONSTRUCTION JOINT STOCK COMPANY
24/12/2024 11:28
Cục Thủy sản và Kiểm ngư announced the results of the bidding package Providing cleaning services at 10 Nguyen Cong Hoan with 1 participating contractors .
11/12/2024 10:10
Cục Thủy sản và Kiểm ngư announced the results of the bid package Package No. 7 "Certification of organic shrimp products" .
- Winning bidder: NHONHO TECHNOLOGY COMPANY LIMITED
03/12/2024 16:13
Cục Thủy sản và Kiểm ngư publishes Tender Notice Providing cleaning services at 10 Nguyen Cong Hoan in the form Open bidding .
02/12/2024 13:39
Cục Thủy sản và Kiểm ngư announced the results of the bid package Providing cleaning services at 10 Nguyen Cong Hoan .
- Winning bidder:
15/11/2024 15:27
Cục Thủy sản và Kiểm ngư announced the results of the bid package Package 4a. Investigate the current status of processing and consumption of domestic aquatic products .
- Winning bidder: Research Institute for Marine Fisheries
15/11/2024 11:39
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Cục Thủy sản và Kiểm ngư publishes the plan Tender plan for the "Smart, Climate-Resilient Coastal Communities in Vietnam (VN-CSCC)" project. with 19 bidding package .
22/08/2026 16:18
Cục Thủy sản và Kiểm ngư publishes the plan Procurement of fishing gear in 2026 with 1 bidding package .
22/08/2026 15:12
Cục Thủy sản và Kiểm ngư announced the results of the bid package Package No. 03: Purchasing renewable seeds in coordination with the Vietnam Buddhist Church .
- Winning bidder: National Freshwater Broodstock Center - North
11/08/2026 10:58
Cục Thủy sản và Kiểm ngư publishes the plan Contractor selection plan for phase I in 2026 Project "Smart coastal communities adapting to climate change in Vietnam (VN-CSCC)" with 8 bidding package .
03/08/2026 13:00
Cục Thủy sản và Kiểm ngư publishes the plan Mission of propaganda work on mass media in the field of fisheries and fisheries control in 2026 with 1 bidding package .
03/08/2026 11:35
Cục Thủy sản và Kiểm ngư publishes the plan Task of editing and classifying archives in 2026 with 1 bidding package .
03/08/2026 08:37
Cục Thủy sản và Kiểm ngư announced the results of the bid package Providing cleaning services in 2026 of the Department of Fisheries and Fisheries Control .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH HOÀN MỸ
27/07/2026 14:06
Cục Thủy sản và Kiểm ngư publishes the plan Task of Providing Cleaning Services in 2026 of the Department of Fisheries and Fisheries Control with 1 bidding package .
20/07/2026 17:18
Cục Thủy sản và Kiểm ngư announced the results of the bid package Bidding package Testing a set of criteria for monitoring and evaluating the implementation of the Planning for protection and exploitation of aquatic resources in the period 2021-2030, with a vision to 2050 .
- Winning bidder: Viện Quy hoạch và Thiết kế nông nghiệp
20/07/2026 16:59
Cục Thủy sản và Kiểm ngư announced the results of the bid package Package No. 01: Developing a set of indicators and guidance documents to evaluate the effectiveness of stocking activities to regenerate aquatic resources .
- Winning bidder: Center of Fisheries Economics and Planning
17/07/2026 08:39
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s Cục Thủy sản và Kiểm ngư has posted 165 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 328 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Cục Thủy sản và Kiểm ngư has posted 151 Tender Notices in 140 bidding packages. Among these, 127 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 24 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Cục Thủy sản và Kiểm ngư has posted 205 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 205 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 110 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Cục Thủy sản và Kiểm ngư has a relationship with 125 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Cục Thủy sản và Kiểm ngư has a relationship with 48 consulting units. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity Cục Thủy sản và Kiểm ngư has a relationship with 3 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects