Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Cục Xăng dầu/TCHC/BQP as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 97 contractor.
- Announced 0 investment development project, of which 0 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 88 contractor selection plans with a total of 298 bidding packages, of which 75 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 292 packages (with 301 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 2 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 202 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 62 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 54 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 26 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 2.10 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 81.06%, Construction 4.32%, Consultancy 0.33%, Non-consultancy 14.29%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 3,258,536,981,730 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 3,136,975,742,973 VND.
- The savings rate is: 3.73%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Cục Xăng dầu/TCHC/BQP as follows:
- Has relationships with 97 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 2.10 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 81.06%, Construction 4.32%, Consulting 0.33%, Non-consulting 14.29%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 3,258,536,981,730 VND, in which the total winning value is: 3,136,975,742,973 VND.
- The savings rate is: 3.73%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor Cục Xăng dầu/TCHC/BQP are as follows:
- Is the investor of 0 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 75 contractor selection plans, of which 75 were self-published, and 0 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 177 Tender Notices, of which 177 were self-invited, and 0 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Cục Xăng dầu/TCHC/BQP has posted the request Procurement estimates 08 fuel and lubricant trucks of the Petroleum Department/TCHC-KT of the investor Cục Xăng dầu/TCHC/BQP with 1 bidding package.
28/03/2025 11:55
The Bid solicitor Cục Xăng dầu/TCHC/BQP has posted the request Procurement of domestic lubricants for the 4th phase in 2024 of the Petroleum Department/TCHC of the investor Cục Xăng dầu/TCHC/BQP with 1 bidding package.
04/12/2024 15:34
The Bid solicitor Cục Xăng dầu/TCHC/BQP has posted the request Procurement of domestic technical development and construction materials for the third phase in 2024 of the Petroleum Department of the investor Cục Xăng dầu/TCHC/BQP with 1 bidding package.
02/10/2024 15:15
The Bid solicitor Cục Xăng dầu/TCHC/BQP has posted the request Plan for selecting contractors for procurement of supplies and equipment for physical education and sports of the investor Cục Xăng dầu/TCHC/BQP with 1 bidding package.
01/10/2024 11:53
The Bid solicitor Cục Xăng dầu/TCHC/BQP has posted the request Procurement of domestic technical development and construction materials for the third phase in 2024 of the Petroleum Department of the investor Cục Xăng dầu/TCHC/BQP with 1 bidding package.
01/10/2024 08:17
The Bid solicitor Cục Xăng dầu/TCHC/BQP has posted the request Procurement of domestic oil and grease in the third phase of 2024 by the Petroleum Department of the investor Cục Xăng dầu/TCHC/BQP with 1 bidding package.
12/09/2024 14:42
The Bid solicitor Cục Xăng dầu/TCHC/BQP has posted the request Procurement of RON 83 Gasoline, L-62 Diesel and Jet A-1K in 2024 and 2025 from the Petroleum Department/TCHC of the investor Cục Xăng dầu/TCHC/BQP with 1 bidding package.
24/08/2024 09:30
The Bid solicitor Cục Xăng dầu/TCHC/BQP has posted the request Buy Gasoline E5 RON 92-II of the investor Cục Xăng dầu/TCHC/BQP with 1 bidding package.
20/08/2024 16:21
The Bid solicitor Cục Xăng dầu/TCHC/BQP has posted the request Procurement of oil and grease in the second phase of 2024 from the Petroleum Department of the investor Cục Xăng dầu/TCHC/BQP with 1 bidding package.
15/08/2024 10:43
The Bid solicitor Cục Xăng dầu/TCHC/BQP has posted the request Procurement of lubricants and lubricants in the first phase of 2024 from the Petroleum Department/TCHC of the investor Cục Xăng dầu/TCHC/BQP with 5 bidding package.
07/08/2024 07:47
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Cục Xăng dầu/TCHC/BQP publishes the plan Procurement estimates 08 fuel and lubricant trucks of the Petroleum Department/TCHC-KT with 1 bidding package .
28/03/2025 11:55
Cục Xăng dầu/TCHC/BQP publishes the plan Procurement of domestic lubricants for the 4th phase in 2024 of the Petroleum Department/TCHC with 1 bidding package .
04/12/2024 15:34
Cục Xăng dầu/TCHC/BQP publishes the plan Procurement of domestic technical development and construction materials for the third phase in 2024 of the Petroleum Department with 1 bidding package .
02/10/2024 15:15
Cục Xăng dầu/TCHC/BQP publishes the plan Plan for selecting contractors for procurement of supplies and equipment for physical education and sports with 1 bidding package .
01/10/2024 11:53
Cục Xăng dầu/TCHC/BQP publishes the plan Procurement of domestic technical development and construction materials for the third phase in 2024 of the Petroleum Department with 1 bidding package .
01/10/2024 08:17
Cục Xăng dầu/TCHC/BQP publishes the plan Procurement of domestic oil and grease in the third phase of 2024 by the Petroleum Department with 1 bidding package .
12/09/2024 14:42
Cục Xăng dầu/TCHC/BQP publishes the plan Procurement of RON 83 Gasoline, L-62 Diesel and Jet A-1K in 2024 and 2025 from the Petroleum Department/TCHC with 1 bidding package .
24/08/2024 09:30
Cục Xăng dầu/TCHC/BQP publishes the plan Buy Gasoline E5 RON 92-II with 1 bidding package .
20/08/2024 16:21
Cục Xăng dầu/TCHC/BQP publishes the plan Procurement of oil and grease in the second phase of 2024 from the Petroleum Department with 1 bidding package .
15/08/2024 10:43
Cục Xăng dầu/TCHC/BQP publishes the plan Procurement of lubricants and lubricants in the first phase of 2024 from the Petroleum Department/TCHC with 5 bidding package .
07/08/2024 07:47
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor Cục Xăng dầu/TCHC/BQP has posted the request Procurement estimates 08 fuel and lubricant trucks of the Petroleum Department/TCHC-KT of the investor Cục Xăng dầu/TCHC/BQP with 1 bidding package.
28/03/2025 11:55
The Bid solicitor Cục Xăng dầu/TCHC/BQP has posted the request Procurement of domestic lubricants for the 4th phase in 2024 of the Petroleum Department/TCHC of the investor Cục Xăng dầu/TCHC/BQP with 1 bidding package.
04/12/2024 15:34
The Bid solicitor Cục Xăng dầu/TCHC/BQP has posted the request Procurement of domestic technical development and construction materials for the third phase in 2024 of the Petroleum Department of the investor Cục Xăng dầu/TCHC/BQP with 1 bidding package.
02/10/2024 15:15
The Bid solicitor Cục Xăng dầu/TCHC/BQP has posted the request Plan for selecting contractors for procurement of supplies and equipment for physical education and sports of the investor Cục Xăng dầu/TCHC/BQP with 1 bidding package.
01/10/2024 11:53
The Bid solicitor Cục Xăng dầu/TCHC/BQP has posted the request Procurement of domestic technical development and construction materials for the third phase in 2024 of the Petroleum Department of the investor Cục Xăng dầu/TCHC/BQP with 1 bidding package.
01/10/2024 08:17
The Bid solicitor Cục Xăng dầu/TCHC/BQP has posted the request Procurement of domestic oil and grease in the third phase of 2024 by the Petroleum Department of the investor Cục Xăng dầu/TCHC/BQP with 1 bidding package.
12/09/2024 14:42
The Bid solicitor Cục Xăng dầu/TCHC/BQP has posted the request Procurement of RON 83 Gasoline, L-62 Diesel and Jet A-1K in 2024 and 2025 from the Petroleum Department/TCHC of the investor Cục Xăng dầu/TCHC/BQP with 1 bidding package.
24/08/2024 09:30
The Bid solicitor Cục Xăng dầu/TCHC/BQP has posted the request Buy Gasoline E5 RON 92-II of the investor Cục Xăng dầu/TCHC/BQP with 1 bidding package.
20/08/2024 16:21
The Bid solicitor Cục Xăng dầu/TCHC/BQP has posted the request Procurement of oil and grease in the second phase of 2024 from the Petroleum Department of the investor Cục Xăng dầu/TCHC/BQP with 1 bidding package.
15/08/2024 10:43
The Bid solicitor Cục Xăng dầu/TCHC/BQP has posted the request Procurement of lubricants and lubricants in the first phase of 2024 from the Petroleum Department/TCHC of the investor Cục Xăng dầu/TCHC/BQP with 5 bidding package.
07/08/2024 07:47
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s Cục Xăng dầu/TCHC/BQP has posted 88 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 298 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Cục Xăng dầu/TCHC/BQP has posted 301 Tender Notices in 292 bidding packages. Among these, 300 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 1 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Cục Xăng dầu/TCHC/BQP has posted 202 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 202 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 62 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Cục Xăng dầu/TCHC/BQP has a relationship with 97 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Cục Xăng dầu/TCHC/BQP has a relationship with 10 consulting units. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity Cục Xăng dầu/TCHC/BQP has a relationship with 2 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects