Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Cục Xăng dầu/TCHC-KT/BQP as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 135 contractor.
- Announced 9 investment development project, of which 2 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 41 contractor selection plans with a total of 122 bidding packages, of which 32 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 93 packages (with 101 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 19 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 166 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 73 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 16 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 16 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 2.25 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 74.26%, Construction 14.85%, Consultancy 10.89%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 5,133,398,974,987 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 5,073,742,665,426 VND.
- The savings rate is: 1.16%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Cục Xăng dầu/TCHC-KT/BQP as follows:
- Has relationships with 135 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 2.25 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 74.26%, Construction 14.85%, Consulting 10.89%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 5,133,398,974,987 VND, in which the total winning value is: 5,073,742,665,426 VND.
- The savings rate is: 1.16%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor Cục Xăng dầu/TCHC-KT/BQP are as follows:
- Is the investor of 9 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 79 contractor selection plans, of which 33 were self-published, and 46 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 124 Tender Notices, of which 101 were self-invited, and 23 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
Cục Xăng dầu/TCHC-KT/BQP announced the results of the bid package Purchase stationery supplies to serve professional training in the Petroleum industry in the first 6 months of 2026 .
- Winning bidder: HỘ KINH DOANH ĐÀO VĂN KẾ
19/08/2026 15:55
Cục Xăng dầu/TCHC-KT/BQP publishes the plan Procurement Plan for Package: Purchase of Office Supplies and Equipment with 1 bidding package .
19/08/2026 14:55
Cục Xăng dầu/TCHC-KT/BQP announced the results of the bid package Purchase office supplies needed for training, testing, and participation in departmental competitions. .
- Winning bidder: HỘ KINH DOANH ĐÀO QUẾ ANH
19/08/2026 14:41
Cục Xăng dầu/TCHC-KT/BQP announced the results of the bid package Purchase of office supplies, materials for work-related activities, and training on gasoline and oil. .
- Winning bidder: HỘ KINH DOANH ĐÀO VĂN KẾ
19/08/2026 14:23
Cục Xăng dầu/TCHC-KT/BQP publishes the plan Plan for selecting a contractor to procure office supplies for training activities. with 1 bidding package .
19/08/2026 13:49
Cục Xăng dầu/TCHC-KT/BQP publishes the plan plan for selecting a contractor to prepare and purchase office supplies for training, testing, and participation in departmental competitions. with 1 bidding package .
10/08/2026 17:53
Cục Xăng dầu/TCHC-KT/BQP publishes Tender Notice Package MS13/KTXD: Procurement of fueling vehicles for all types of aircraft in the form Open bidding .
07/08/2026 15:04
Cục Xăng dầu/TCHC-KT/BQP publishes the plan Procurement of technical means and domestic petroleum supplies in the second phase of 2026 from the Petroleum Department with 1 bidding package .
05/08/2026 11:05
Cục Xăng dầu/TCHC-KT/BQP publishes the plan Plan to select contractors to purchase stationery supplies to serve professional training with 1 bidding package .
02/07/2026 13:32
Cục Xăng dầu/TCHC-KT/BQP announced the results of the bid package Procurement of supplies, protection equipment, test equipment .
- Winning bidder: Hộ kinh doanh Phan Tiến Anh 1984
30/06/2026 15:30
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Cục Xăng dầu/TCHC-KT/BQP announced the results of the bid package Bidding package MS15/XD: Procurement 03 fuel and lubricant trucks .
- Winning bidder: General Import and Export Van Xuan corporation, SWAN TRADE SERVICE JOINT STOCK COMPANY
15/07/2025 08:33
Cục Xăng dầu/TCHC-KT/BQP announced the results of the bid package Bidding package MS 12/XD: Procurement of 4 -stroke explosive engine pumps, fire medicine, 1 -phase industrial vacuum cleaner .
- Winning bidder: HA NOI IMPORT EXPORT STEEL AND EQUIPMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
11/07/2025 14:04
Cục Xăng dầu/TCHC-KT/BQP announced the results of the bid package Bidding package MS 11/XD: Procurement of generators, wild valve, reflux valve, respiratory valve of all kinds .
- Winning bidder: PHUONG CHAU TRADING INVESTMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY, IMACO Ha Noi Industrial Equipment Co.,Ltd
11/07/2025 14:03
Cục Xăng dầu/TCHC-KT/BQP announced the results of the bid package Bidding package MS 10/XD: Procurement of fire extinguishers, water -based fire medicine .
- Winning bidder: HA ANH INDUSTRIAL DEVELOPMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
11/07/2025 14:02
Cục Xăng dầu/TCHC-KT/BQP announced the results of the bid package Bidding package MS 09/XD: Procurement of rubber tubes specialized in petrol and oil, steel core pipe bar .
- Winning bidder: 75 RUBBER ONE MEMBER LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY
11/07/2025 14:01
Cục Xăng dầu/TCHC-KT/BQP announced the results of the bid package Bidding package MS 08/XD: Procurement of 2 -stroke engine fire pumps, water films to prevent fire, fire extinguishers of all kinds .
- Winning bidder: Công ty Cổ phần Xuất nhập khẩu Thiết bị công nghệ HTC
11/07/2025 14:00
Cục Xăng dầu/TCHC-KT/BQP announced the results of the bid package Bidding package MS 07/XD: Procurement of fire extinguishers, firefighters of all kinds, soil resistance meters .
- Winning bidder: HA NOI FIRE CONTROL AND PREVENTION EQUIPMENTS COMPANY LIMITED
11/07/2025 14:00
Cục Xăng dầu/TCHC-KT/BQP announced the results of the bid package Bidding package MS 06/XD: Shopping water pumps, high -pressure washer, petrol and oil movement equipment .
- Winning bidder: 3A+ EQUIPMENT & TECHNOLOGY SERVICES COMPANY LIMITED, 3T TRADING INVESTMENT AND GENERAL SERVICES JOINT STOCK COMPANY
11/07/2025 13:59
Cục Xăng dầu/TCHC-KT/BQP announced the results of the bid package Bidding package MS 05/XD: Procurement of petroleum testing equipment .
- Winning bidder: SAO VIET TECHNOLOGIES CO., LTD
11/07/2025 13:58
Cục Xăng dầu/TCHC-KT/BQP announced the results of the bid package Bidding package MS 04/XD: Purchasing traffic clocks with air filter, electric petrol pumps of all kinds .
- Winning bidder: PETROLIMEX EQUIPMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
11/07/2025 13:57
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Cục Xăng dầu/TCHC-KT/BQP announced the results of the bid package Purchase stationery supplies to serve professional training in the Petroleum industry in the first 6 months of 2026 .
- Winning bidder: HỘ KINH DOANH ĐÀO VĂN KẾ
19/08/2026 15:55
Cục Xăng dầu/TCHC-KT/BQP publishes the plan Procurement Plan for Package: Purchase of Office Supplies and Equipment with 1 bidding package .
19/08/2026 14:55
Cục Xăng dầu/TCHC-KT/BQP announced the results of the bid package Purchase office supplies needed for training, testing, and participation in departmental competitions. .
- Winning bidder: HỘ KINH DOANH ĐÀO QUẾ ANH
19/08/2026 14:41
Cục Xăng dầu/TCHC-KT/BQP announced the results of the bid package Purchase of office supplies, materials for work-related activities, and training on gasoline and oil. .
- Winning bidder: HỘ KINH DOANH ĐÀO VĂN KẾ
19/08/2026 14:23
Cục Xăng dầu/TCHC-KT/BQP publishes the plan Plan for selecting a contractor to procure office supplies for training activities. with 1 bidding package .
19/08/2026 13:49
Cục Xăng dầu/TCHC-KT/BQP publishes the plan plan for selecting a contractor to prepare and purchase office supplies for training, testing, and participation in departmental competitions. with 1 bidding package .
10/08/2026 17:53
Cục Xăng dầu/TCHC-KT/BQP publishes Tender Notice Package MS13/KTXD: Procurement of fueling vehicles for all types of aircraft in the form Open bidding .
07/08/2026 15:04
Cục Xăng dầu/TCHC-KT/BQP publishes the plan Procurement of technical means and domestic petroleum supplies in the second phase of 2026 from the Petroleum Department with 1 bidding package .
05/08/2026 11:05
Cục Xăng dầu/TCHC-KT/BQP publishes the plan Plan to select contractors to purchase stationery supplies to serve professional training with 1 bidding package .
02/07/2026 13:32
Cục Xăng dầu/TCHC-KT/BQP announced the results of the bid package Procurement of supplies, protection equipment, test equipment .
- Winning bidder: Hộ kinh doanh Phan Tiến Anh 1984
30/06/2026 15:30
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s Cục Xăng dầu/TCHC-KT/BQP has posted 41 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 122 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Cục Xăng dầu/TCHC-KT/BQP has posted 101 Tender Notices in 93 bidding packages. Among these, 101 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 0 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Cục Xăng dầu/TCHC-KT/BQP has posted 166 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 166 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 73 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Cục Xăng dầu/TCHC-KT/BQP has a relationship with 135 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Cục Xăng dầu/TCHC-KT/BQP has a relationship with 26 consulting units. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity Cục Xăng dầu/TCHC-KT/BQP has a relationship with 2 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects