Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Cục Xuất nhập khẩu as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 38 contractor.
- Announced 0 investment development project, of which 0 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 37 contractor selection plans with a total of 39 bidding packages, of which 37 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 7 packages (with 8 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 2 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 27 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 20 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 12 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 12 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 2.14 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 0%, Construction 0%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 100.00%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 14,353,045,000 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 10,303,941,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 28.21%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Cục Xuất nhập khẩu as follows:
- Has relationships with 38 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 2.14 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 0%, Construction 0%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 100.00%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 14,353,045,000 VND, in which the total winning value is: 10,303,941,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 28.21%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor Cục Xuất nhập khẩu are as follows:
- Is the investor of 0 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 97 contractor selection plans, of which 36 were self-published, and 61 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 11 Tender Notices, of which 8 were self-invited, and 3 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
Cục Xuất nhập khẩu announced the results of the bid package We provide services for organizing conferences, catering, accommodation, and transportation. .
- Winning bidder: DAI VIET TOURISM AND COMMUNICATION JOINT STOCK COMPANY
17/08/2026 11:13
Cục Xuất nhập khẩu publishes the plan Task: "To receive and assist the inter-agency delegation from the Lao People's Democratic Republic during their inspection activities under the Agreement between the Governments of the Socialist Republic of Vietnam and the Lao People's Democratic Republic on facilitating the movement of persons, means of transport, and goods across the border, in order to further promote investment and trade cooperation between the two countries as agreed upon in 2007." with 1 bidding package .
17/08/2026 09:32
Cục Xuất nhập khẩu publishes the plan Task: "To receive and assist the inter-agency delegation from the Lao People's Democratic Republic during their inspection activities under the Agreement between the Governments of the Socialist Republic of Vietnam and the Lao People's Democratic Republic on facilitating the movement of persons, means of transport, and goods across the border, in order to further promote investment and trade cooperation between the two countries as agreed upon in 2007." with 1 bidding package .
13/08/2026 11:40
Cục Xuất nhập khẩu publishes the plan A delegation from the Lao People's Democratic Republic conducted a joint inspection as part of the agreement between the Governments of the Socialist Republic of Vietnam and the Lao People's Democratic Republic to facilitate cross-border movement of people, vehicles, and goods, in order to further promote investment and trade cooperation between the two countries in 2007. with 1 bidding package .
13/08/2026 11:27
Cục Xuất nhập khẩu announced the results of the bid package Print the Handbook of legal documents and new policy mechanisms on import and export .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH IN THANH BÌNH
13/08/2026 10:59
Cục Xuất nhập khẩu publishes the plan Handbook of legal documents and new policy mechanisms on import and export with 1 bidding package .
13/08/2026 10:46
Cục Xuất nhập khẩu announced the results of the bid package Create propaganda videos to disseminate new mechanisms and policies/international commitments to promote import and export of Vietnamese goods .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN THƯƠNG MẠI TRUYỀN THÔNG NGÔ QUYỀN HÀ NỘI
24/07/2026 16:03
Cục Xuất nhập khẩu announced the results of the bid package Print Vietnam Import and Export report 2025 .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH IN THANH BÌNH
29/06/2026 15:49
Cục Xuất nhập khẩu announced the results of the bid package Rent the hall, equipment and accompanying services to organize training seminars and guide administrative procedures for issuing certificates of origin of goods on the eCoSys System .
- Winning bidder: KHOI NGUYEN COMMERCIAL MEDIA AND EVENT MANAGEMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
29/06/2026 15:46
Cục Xuất nhập khẩu announced the results of the bid package Renting equipment and accompanying services to organize the 2026 Export Promotion Conference .
- Winning bidder: vinh tam service advertising trading Company Limited
17/06/2026 17:02
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Cục Xuất nhập khẩu announced the results of the bid package Printing Vietnam Import Export Report 2024 (Vietnamese and English) .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH ẤN THÀNH
15/07/2025 15:38
Cục Xuất nhập khẩu announced the results of the bid package Print form of certificates of origin of exported goods (C/O) in 2025 .
- Winning bidder: Hoang Gia Art Company Limited
14/07/2025 14:29
Cục Xuất nhập khẩu announced the results of the bidding package Print form of certificates of origin of exported goods (C/O) in 2025 with 4 participating contractors .
13/06/2025 14:32
Cục Xuất nhập khẩu publishes the plan Develop, release and publish Vietnam Import and Export Report 2024 (Vietnamese and English) with 1 bidding package .
05/06/2025 14:50
Cục Xuất nhập khẩu publishes Tender Notice Print form of certificates of origin of exported goods (C/O) in 2025 in the form Competitive Offer .
05/06/2025 14:18
Cục Xuất nhập khẩu announced the results of the bid package Cost of renting the Hall, equipment and services accompanying the organization of the Conference .
- Winning bidder: MINH PHUC EVENTS COMMUNICATION JOINT STOCK COMPANY
29/05/2025 10:15
Cục Xuất nhập khẩu publishes the plan "Rent halls, equipment and services that organize a seminar to collect comments on the draft decree detailing a number of articles on the organization and guidance on the implementation of the Law on Foreign Trade Management on goods origin" with 1 bidding package .
28/05/2025 17:40
Cục Xuất nhập khẩu publishes the plan The mission "Print form of certificates of origin of exported goods (C/O) in 2025" of the Import Export Department with 1 bidding package .
22/05/2025 14:42
Cục Xuất nhập khẩu announced the results of the bid package Reviewing the situation of collection, submission and use of certification fee for goods origin in 2024 .
- Winning bidder: ASEAN AUDITING AND CONSULTING COMPANY LIMITED
16/04/2025 18:39
Cục Xuất nhập khẩu publishes the plan Reviewing the situation of collection, submission and use of certification fee for goods origin in 2024 with 1 bidding package .
16/04/2025 18:30
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Cục Xuất nhập khẩu announced the results of the bid package We provide services for organizing conferences, catering, accommodation, and transportation. .
- Winning bidder: DAI VIET TOURISM AND COMMUNICATION JOINT STOCK COMPANY
17/08/2026 11:13
Cục Xuất nhập khẩu publishes the plan Task: "To receive and assist the inter-agency delegation from the Lao People's Democratic Republic during their inspection activities under the Agreement between the Governments of the Socialist Republic of Vietnam and the Lao People's Democratic Republic on facilitating the movement of persons, means of transport, and goods across the border, in order to further promote investment and trade cooperation between the two countries as agreed upon in 2007." with 1 bidding package .
17/08/2026 09:32
Cục Xuất nhập khẩu publishes the plan Task: "To receive and assist the inter-agency delegation from the Lao People's Democratic Republic during their inspection activities under the Agreement between the Governments of the Socialist Republic of Vietnam and the Lao People's Democratic Republic on facilitating the movement of persons, means of transport, and goods across the border, in order to further promote investment and trade cooperation between the two countries as agreed upon in 2007." with 1 bidding package .
13/08/2026 11:40
Cục Xuất nhập khẩu publishes the plan A delegation from the Lao People's Democratic Republic conducted a joint inspection as part of the agreement between the Governments of the Socialist Republic of Vietnam and the Lao People's Democratic Republic to facilitate cross-border movement of people, vehicles, and goods, in order to further promote investment and trade cooperation between the two countries in 2007. with 1 bidding package .
13/08/2026 11:27
Cục Xuất nhập khẩu announced the results of the bid package Print the Handbook of legal documents and new policy mechanisms on import and export .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH IN THANH BÌNH
13/08/2026 10:59
Cục Xuất nhập khẩu publishes the plan Handbook of legal documents and new policy mechanisms on import and export with 1 bidding package .
13/08/2026 10:46
Cục Xuất nhập khẩu announced the results of the bid package Create propaganda videos to disseminate new mechanisms and policies/international commitments to promote import and export of Vietnamese goods .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN THƯƠNG MẠI TRUYỀN THÔNG NGÔ QUYỀN HÀ NỘI
24/07/2026 16:03
Cục Xuất nhập khẩu announced the results of the bid package Print Vietnam Import and Export report 2025 .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH IN THANH BÌNH
29/06/2026 15:49
Cục Xuất nhập khẩu announced the results of the bid package Rent the hall, equipment and accompanying services to organize training seminars and guide administrative procedures for issuing certificates of origin of goods on the eCoSys System .
- Winning bidder: KHOI NGUYEN COMMERCIAL MEDIA AND EVENT MANAGEMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
29/06/2026 15:46
Cục Xuất nhập khẩu announced the results of the bid package Renting equipment and accompanying services to organize the 2026 Export Promotion Conference .
- Winning bidder: vinh tam service advertising trading Company Limited
17/06/2026 17:02
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s Cục Xuất nhập khẩu has posted 37 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 39 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Cục Xuất nhập khẩu has posted 8 Tender Notices in 7 bidding packages. Among these, 7 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 1 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Cục Xuất nhập khẩu has posted 27 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 27 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 20 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Cục Xuất nhập khẩu has a relationship with 38 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Cục Xuất nhập khẩu has a relationship with 9 consulting units. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity Cục Xuất nhập khẩu has a relationship with 2 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects