Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Đài Khí tượng Thủy văn Bắc Bộ as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 46 contractor.
- Announced 3 investment development project, of which 0 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 53 contractor selection plans with a total of 79 bidding packages, of which 49 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 58 packages (with 62 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 62 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 23 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 23 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 23 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.52 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 56.45%, Construction 24.19%, Consultancy 6.45%, Non-consultancy 12.90%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 47,936,786,746 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 47,639,325,091 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.62%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Đài Khí tượng Thủy văn Bắc Bộ as follows:
- Has relationships with 46 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.52 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 56.45%, Construction 24.19%, Consulting 6.45%, Non-consulting 12.90%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 47,936,786,746 VND, in which the total winning value is: 47,639,325,091 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.62%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor Đài Khí tượng Thủy văn Bắc Bộ are as follows:
- Is the investor of 3 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 61 contractor selection plans, of which 30 were self-published, and 31 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 49 Tender Notices, of which 31 were self-invited, and 18 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
Đài Khí tượng Thủy văn Bắc Bộ announced the results of the bid package Purchase of computers for use in disaster prevention and response activities for the Lao Cai Provincial Hydrometeorological Center and its meteorological stations. .
- Winning bidder: BAO AN TRADING SERVICES AND TECHNOLOGY COMPANY LIMITED
26/08/2026 16:24
Đài Khí tượng Thủy văn Bắc Bộ publishes the plan Purchase of computers for use in disaster prevention and response activities for the Lao Cai Provincial Hydrometeorological Center and its meteorological stations. with 1 bidding package .
26/08/2026 16:20
Đài Khí tượng Thủy văn Bắc Bộ announced the results of the bid package Construction supervision .
- Winning bidder: NHAN HOA TRADING AND INVESTMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
22/08/2026 09:53
Đài Khí tượng Thủy văn Bắc Bộ announced the results of the bid package Calibration/Verification of environmental measuring devices periodically, phase I of 2026 .
- Winning bidder: Environment Technology Verification of Institua
12/08/2026 15:10
Đài Khí tượng Thủy văn Bắc Bộ publishes the plan Calibration/Verification of environmental measuring devices periodically, phase I of 2026 with 1 bidding package .
12/08/2026 15:07
Đài Khí tượng Thủy văn Bắc Bộ publishes the plan Purchase of specialized tools and equipment for meteorological, hydrological, and oceanographic stations in 2026. with 1 bidding package .
12/08/2026 10:53
Đài Khí tượng Thủy văn Bắc Bộ announced the results of the bid package Package No. 5: Maintenance, repair and replacement of components for automatic radiation station system .
- Winning bidder: VIET NAM ENVIRONTMENTAL AND HYDROMETEOROLOGICAL EQUIPMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
10/08/2026 16:11
Đài Khí tượng Thủy văn Bắc Bộ announced the results of the bid package Verification/calibration of river water and rainwater environmental measuring instruments .
- Winning bidder: CENTER FOR ANALYSIS AND ENVIRONMENT - JOINT STOCK COMPANY
20/07/2026 17:00
Đài Khí tượng Thủy văn Bắc Bộ announced the results of the bid package Construction supervision .
- Winning bidder: NHAN HOA TRADING AND INVESTMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
20/07/2026 09:28
Đài Khí tượng Thủy văn Bắc Bộ announced the results of the bid package Construction supervision .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH đầu tư xây dựngThành Công 8X
13/07/2026 16:46
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Đài Khí tượng Thủy văn Bắc Bộ announced the results of the bid package Procurement of consumable supplies periodically in 2025 for the Cuc Phuong Regional Environmental Meteorological Station .
- Winning bidder: THC ENVIRONMENT SCIENCE TECHNOLOGY COMPANY LIMITED
05/05/2026 17:19
Đài Khí tượng Thủy văn Bắc Bộ publishes the plan Procurement of consumable supplies periodically in 2025 for the Cuc Phuong Regional Environmental Meteorological Station with 1 bidding package .
05/05/2026 17:11
Đài Khí tượng Thủy văn Bắc Bộ announced the results of the bid package Repairing Na Hang hydrological station .
- Winning bidder: ANH TRANG WATER ELICTRICAL INSTALLATION JOINT STOCK COMPANY
22/08/2025 09:41
Đài Khí tượng Thủy văn Bắc Bộ announced the results of the bid package Repair of Sin Ho Meteorological Station .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH KINH DOANH XÂY DỰNG ĐỨC TIẾN
22/08/2025 09:40
Đài Khí tượng Thủy văn Bắc Bộ announced the results of the bid package Repair of Hydrometeorological Station of Lang Son Province .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH KINH DOANH XÂY DỰNG ĐỨC TIẾN
22/08/2025 09:39
Đài Khí tượng Thủy văn Bắc Bộ announced the results of the bidding package Repairing Na Hang hydrological station with 2 participating contractors .
04/07/2025 14:04
Đài Khí tượng Thủy văn Bắc Bộ announced the results of the bidding package Repair of Sin Ho Meteorological Station with 2 participating contractors .
04/07/2025 11:02
Đài Khí tượng Thủy văn Bắc Bộ announced the results of the bidding package Repair of Hydrometeorological Station of Lang Son Province with 2 participating contractors .
04/07/2025 09:02
Đài Khí tượng Thủy văn Bắc Bộ publishes Tender Notice Repairing Na Hang hydrological station in the form Competitive Offer .
27/06/2025 15:13
Đài Khí tượng Thủy văn Bắc Bộ publishes Tender Notice Repair of Sin Ho Meteorological Station in the form Competitive Offer .
27/06/2025 10:14
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Đài Khí tượng Thủy văn Bắc Bộ announced the results of the bid package Purchase of computers for use in disaster prevention and response activities for the Lao Cai Provincial Hydrometeorological Center and its meteorological stations. .
- Winning bidder: BAO AN TRADING SERVICES AND TECHNOLOGY COMPANY LIMITED
26/08/2026 16:24
Đài Khí tượng Thủy văn Bắc Bộ publishes the plan Purchase of computers for use in disaster prevention and response activities for the Lao Cai Provincial Hydrometeorological Center and its meteorological stations. with 1 bidding package .
26/08/2026 16:20
Đài Khí tượng Thủy văn Bắc Bộ announced the results of the bid package Construction supervision .
- Winning bidder: NHAN HOA TRADING AND INVESTMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
22/08/2026 09:53
Đài Khí tượng Thủy văn Bắc Bộ announced the results of the bid package Calibration/Verification of environmental measuring devices periodically, phase I of 2026 .
- Winning bidder: Environment Technology Verification of Institua
12/08/2026 15:10
Đài Khí tượng Thủy văn Bắc Bộ publishes the plan Calibration/Verification of environmental measuring devices periodically, phase I of 2026 with 1 bidding package .
12/08/2026 15:07
Đài Khí tượng Thủy văn Bắc Bộ publishes the plan Purchase of specialized tools and equipment for meteorological, hydrological, and oceanographic stations in 2026. with 1 bidding package .
12/08/2026 10:53
Đài Khí tượng Thủy văn Bắc Bộ announced the results of the bid package Package No. 5: Maintenance, repair and replacement of components for automatic radiation station system .
- Winning bidder: VIET NAM ENVIRONTMENTAL AND HYDROMETEOROLOGICAL EQUIPMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
10/08/2026 16:11
Đài Khí tượng Thủy văn Bắc Bộ announced the results of the bid package Verification/calibration of river water and rainwater environmental measuring instruments .
- Winning bidder: CENTER FOR ANALYSIS AND ENVIRONMENT - JOINT STOCK COMPANY
20/07/2026 17:00
Đài Khí tượng Thủy văn Bắc Bộ announced the results of the bid package Construction supervision .
- Winning bidder: NHAN HOA TRADING AND INVESTMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
20/07/2026 09:28
Đài Khí tượng Thủy văn Bắc Bộ announced the results of the bid package Construction supervision .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH đầu tư xây dựngThành Công 8X
13/07/2026 16:46
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s Đài Khí tượng Thủy văn Bắc Bộ has posted 53 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 79 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Đài Khí tượng Thủy văn Bắc Bộ has posted 62 Tender Notices in 58 bidding packages. Among these, 24 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 38 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Đài Khí tượng Thủy văn Bắc Bộ has posted 62 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 62 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 23 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Đài Khí tượng Thủy văn Bắc Bộ has a relationship with 46 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Đài Khí tượng Thủy văn Bắc Bộ has a relationship with 12 consulting units. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity Đài Khí tượng Thủy văn Bắc Bộ has a relationship with 3 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects