Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Đài Phát thanh thành phố Hải Dương as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 9 contractor.
- Announced 0 investment development project, of which 0 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 11 contractor selection plans with a total of 12 bidding packages, of which 11 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 6 packages (with 6 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 13 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 10 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 2 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 0 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.00 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 66.67%, Construction 0%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 33.33%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 2,448,491,612 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 2,428,589,500 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.81%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Đài Phát thanh thành phố Hải Dương as follows:
- Has relationships with 9 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.00 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 66.67%, Construction 0%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 33.33%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 2,448,491,612 VND, in which the total winning value is: 2,428,589,500 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.81%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor Đài Phát thanh thành phố Hải Dương are as follows:
- Is the investor of 0 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 10 contractor selection plans, of which 10 were self-published, and 0 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 5 Tender Notices, of which 5 were self-invited, and 0 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Đài Phát thanh thành phố Hải Dương has posted the results of the bidding package Translate the Tender No. 3: Production of the documentary film “22 Centuries – The City of Light by the River” of the investor Đài Phát thanh thành phố Hải Dương.
- Winning bidder: National documentary and scientific film studio one member company limited
28/10/2024 12:10
The Bid solicitor Đài Phát thanh thành phố Hải Dương has posted the results of the bidding package Supplying audio cables and speaker transformers for the repair of audio systems on the following streets: Ho Chi Minh Boulevard, Bach Dan Street, Ngo Quyen Street, Le Thanh Nghi Street, Dien Bien Phu Street, Nguyen Thuong Man Street, and Nguyen Thi Due Street. of the investor Đài Phát thanh thành phố Hải Dương.
- Winning bidder: HỘ KINH DOANH NGUYỄN ĐĂNG HIỆU
15/10/2024 15:15
The Bid solicitor Đài Phát thanh thành phố Hải Dương has posted the request Providing audio cables and speaker transformers for repairing audio systems on streets: Ho Chi Minh Avenue, Bach Dang, Ngo Quyen, Le Thanh Nghi, Dien Bien Phu, Nguyen Thuong Man, Nguyen Thi Due of the investor Đài Phát thanh thành phố Hải Dương with 1 bidding package.
08/10/2024 14:15
Bid solicitor Đài Phát thanh thành phố Hải Dương has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 3: Production of documentary film "22 decades - city of light by the river" of the investor Đài Phát thanh thành phố Hải Dương with the form Open bidding.
24/09/2024 16:17
The Bid solicitor Đài Phát thanh thành phố Hải Dương has posted the request Production of documentary film "22 decades - City of light by the river" of the investor Đài Phát thanh thành phố Hải Dương with 1 bidding package.
24/09/2024 14:40
The Bid solicitor Đài Phát thanh thành phố Hải Dương has posted the results of the bidding package Providing broadcasting equipment to support the broadcasting system in Tue Tinh food street area and surrounding areas including: Tue Tinh extension, Tran Nguyen Han, Ngo Quyen, Dien Bien Phu.... of the investor Đài Phát thanh thành phố Hải Dương.
- Winning bidder: HỘ KINH DOANH NGUYỄN ĐĂNG HIỆU
26/07/2024 11:03
The Bid solicitor Đài Phát thanh thành phố Hải Dương has posted the request Providing broadcasting equipment to support the broadcasting system in Tue Tinh food street area and surrounding areas including: Tue Tinh extension, Tran Nguyen Han, Ngo Quyen, Dien Bien Phu.... of the investor Đài Phát thanh thành phố Hải Dương with 1 bidding package.
26/07/2024 10:56
The Bid solicitor Đài Phát thanh thành phố Hải Dương has posted the results of the bidding package Shopping for cameras and auxiliary equipment of the investor Đài Phát thanh thành phố Hải Dương.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH VĨNH HƯNG HD
30/05/2024 14:40
The Bid solicitor Đài Phát thanh thành phố Hải Dương has posted the request Shopping for cameras and auxiliary equipment of the investor Đài Phát thanh thành phố Hải Dương with 1 bidding package.
30/05/2024 14:29
The Bid solicitor Đài Phát thanh thành phố Hải Dương has posted the results of the bidding package Providing broadcasting equipment" to support the broadcasting system of residential area 6, Tran Hung Dao ward, Hai Duong city, Hai Duong province of the investor Đài Phát thanh thành phố Hải Dương.
- Winning bidder: Doãn Thế Dũng
08/05/2024 09:17
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Đài Phát thanh thành phố Hải Dương announced the results of the bid package Translate the Tender No. 3: Production of the documentary film “22 Centuries – The City of Light by the River” .
- Winning bidder: National documentary and scientific film studio one member company limited
28/10/2024 12:10
Đài Phát thanh thành phố Hải Dương announced the results of the bid package Supplying audio cables and speaker transformers for the repair of audio systems on the following streets: Ho Chi Minh Boulevard, Bach Dan Street, Ngo Quyen Street, Le Thanh Nghi Street, Dien Bien Phu Street, Nguyen Thuong Man Street, and Nguyen Thi Due Street. .
- Winning bidder: HỘ KINH DOANH NGUYỄN ĐĂNG HIỆU
15/10/2024 15:15
Đài Phát thanh thành phố Hải Dương publishes the plan Providing audio cables and speaker transformers for repairing audio systems on streets: Ho Chi Minh Avenue, Bach Dang, Ngo Quyen, Le Thanh Nghi, Dien Bien Phu, Nguyen Thuong Man, Nguyen Thi Due with 1 bidding package .
08/10/2024 14:15
Đài Phát thanh thành phố Hải Dương announced the results of the bidding package Tender package No 3: Production of documentary film "22 decades - city of light by the river" with 1 participating contractors .
03/10/2024 10:17
Đài Phát thanh thành phố Hải Dương publishes Tender Notice Tender package No 3: Production of documentary film "22 decades - city of light by the river" in the form Open bidding .
24/09/2024 16:17
Đài Phát thanh thành phố Hải Dương publishes the plan Production of documentary film "22 decades - City of light by the river" with 1 bidding package .
24/09/2024 14:40
Đài Phát thanh thành phố Hải Dương announced the results of the bid package Providing broadcasting equipment to support the broadcasting system in Tue Tinh food street area and surrounding areas including: Tue Tinh extension, Tran Nguyen Han, Ngo Quyen, Dien Bien Phu.... .
- Winning bidder: HỘ KINH DOANH NGUYỄN ĐĂNG HIỆU
26/07/2024 11:03
Đài Phát thanh thành phố Hải Dương publishes the plan Providing broadcasting equipment to support the broadcasting system in Tue Tinh food street area and surrounding areas including: Tue Tinh extension, Tran Nguyen Han, Ngo Quyen, Dien Bien Phu.... with 1 bidding package .
26/07/2024 10:56
Đài Phát thanh thành phố Hải Dương announced the results of the bid package Shopping for cameras and auxiliary equipment .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH VĨNH HƯNG HD
30/05/2024 14:40
Đài Phát thanh thành phố Hải Dương publishes the plan Shopping for cameras and auxiliary equipment with 1 bidding package .
30/05/2024 14:29
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor Đài Phát thanh thành phố Hải Dương has posted the results of the bidding package Translate the Tender No. 3: Production of the documentary film “22 Centuries – The City of Light by the River” of the investor Đài Phát thanh thành phố Hải Dương.
- Winning bidder: National documentary and scientific film studio one member company limited
28/10/2024 12:10
The Bid solicitor Đài Phát thanh thành phố Hải Dương has posted the results of the bidding package Supplying audio cables and speaker transformers for the repair of audio systems on the following streets: Ho Chi Minh Boulevard, Bach Dan Street, Ngo Quyen Street, Le Thanh Nghi Street, Dien Bien Phu Street, Nguyen Thuong Man Street, and Nguyen Thi Due Street. of the investor Đài Phát thanh thành phố Hải Dương.
- Winning bidder: HỘ KINH DOANH NGUYỄN ĐĂNG HIỆU
15/10/2024 15:15
The Bid solicitor Đài Phát thanh thành phố Hải Dương has posted the request Providing audio cables and speaker transformers for repairing audio systems on streets: Ho Chi Minh Avenue, Bach Dang, Ngo Quyen, Le Thanh Nghi, Dien Bien Phu, Nguyen Thuong Man, Nguyen Thi Due of the investor Đài Phát thanh thành phố Hải Dương with 1 bidding package.
08/10/2024 14:15
Bid solicitor Đài Phát thanh thành phố Hải Dương has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 3: Production of documentary film "22 decades - city of light by the river" of the investor Đài Phát thanh thành phố Hải Dương with the form Open bidding.
24/09/2024 16:17
The Bid solicitor Đài Phát thanh thành phố Hải Dương has posted the request Production of documentary film "22 decades - City of light by the river" of the investor Đài Phát thanh thành phố Hải Dương with 1 bidding package.
24/09/2024 14:40
The Bid solicitor Đài Phát thanh thành phố Hải Dương has posted the results of the bidding package Providing broadcasting equipment to support the broadcasting system in Tue Tinh food street area and surrounding areas including: Tue Tinh extension, Tran Nguyen Han, Ngo Quyen, Dien Bien Phu.... of the investor Đài Phát thanh thành phố Hải Dương.
- Winning bidder: HỘ KINH DOANH NGUYỄN ĐĂNG HIỆU
26/07/2024 11:03
The Bid solicitor Đài Phát thanh thành phố Hải Dương has posted the request Providing broadcasting equipment to support the broadcasting system in Tue Tinh food street area and surrounding areas including: Tue Tinh extension, Tran Nguyen Han, Ngo Quyen, Dien Bien Phu.... of the investor Đài Phát thanh thành phố Hải Dương with 1 bidding package.
26/07/2024 10:56
The Bid solicitor Đài Phát thanh thành phố Hải Dương has posted the results of the bidding package Shopping for cameras and auxiliary equipment of the investor Đài Phát thanh thành phố Hải Dương.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH VĨNH HƯNG HD
30/05/2024 14:40
The Bid solicitor Đài Phát thanh thành phố Hải Dương has posted the request Shopping for cameras and auxiliary equipment of the investor Đài Phát thanh thành phố Hải Dương with 1 bidding package.
30/05/2024 14:29
The Bid solicitor Đài Phát thanh thành phố Hải Dương has posted the results of the bidding package Providing broadcasting equipment" to support the broadcasting system of residential area 6, Tran Hung Dao ward, Hai Duong city, Hai Duong province of the investor Đài Phát thanh thành phố Hải Dương.
- Winning bidder: Doãn Thế Dũng
08/05/2024 09:17
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s Đài Phát thanh thành phố Hải Dương has posted 11 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 12 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Đài Phát thanh thành phố Hải Dương has posted 6 Tender Notices in 6 bidding packages. Among these, 5 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 1 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Đài Phát thanh thành phố Hải Dương has posted 13 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 13 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 10 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Đài Phát thanh thành phố Hải Dương has a relationship with 9 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Đài Phát thanh thành phố Hải Dương has a relationship with 6 consulting units. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity Đài Phát thanh thành phố Hải Dương has a relationship with 2 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects