Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Đài Viễn thám quốc gia as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 10 contractor.
- Announced 0 investment development project, of which 0 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 15 contractor selection plans with a total of 21 bidding packages, of which 15 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 12 packages (with 13 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 14 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 3 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 8 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 8 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.50 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 84.62%, Construction 0%, Consultancy 7.69%, Non-consultancy 7.69%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 34,390,974,020 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 33,909,668,071 VND.
- The savings rate is: 1.40%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Đài Viễn thám quốc gia as follows:
- Has relationships with 10 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.50 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 84.62%, Construction 0%, Consulting 7.69%, Non-consulting 7.69%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 34,390,974,020 VND, in which the total winning value is: 33,909,668,071 VND.
- The savings rate is: 1.40%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor Đài Viễn thám quốc gia are as follows:
- Is the investor of 0 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 43 contractor selection plans, of which 15 were self-published, and 28 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 13 Tender Notices, of which 12 were self-invited, and 1 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
Đài Viễn thám quốc gia publishes Tender Notice Rent a survey plane in urban areas using UAV lidar and oblique optical imaging in the form Competitive Offer .
24/07/2026 11:15
Đài Viễn thám quốc gia publishes the plan Rent a survey plane in urban areas using UAV lidar and oblique optical imaging with 1 bidding package .
21/07/2026 15:20
Đài Viễn thám quốc gia publishes the plan Rent a survey plane in urban areas using UAV lidar and oblique optical imaging with 1 bidding package .
21/07/2026 15:19
Đài Viễn thám quốc gia announced the results of the bid package Buy ultra-high resolution stereoscopic remote sensing image data .
- Winning bidder: VEGASTAR TECHNOLOGY GROUP COMPANY LIMITED
15/07/2026 09:41
Đài Viễn thám quốc gia publishes the plan Buy ultra-high resolution stereoscopic remote sensing image data with 1 bidding package .
06/07/2026 14:31
Đài Viễn thám quốc gia publishes the plan Rent a survey plane in urban areas using UAV lidar and oblique optical imaging with 1 bidding package .
06/07/2026 14:25
Đài Viễn thám quốc gia publishes the plan Bidding package "Measuring, surveying and electromagnetic fields at the expected location of installing data receiving stations and remote sensing satellite control stations" under the Task "Building a project to develop remote sensing data receiving infrastructure" with 1 bidding package .
25/06/2026 15:00
Đài Viễn thám quốc gia announced the results of the bid package Providing a 120 CV (horsepower) survey ship for field measurements to serve the calculation and calibration of models under the topic "Research and application of remote sensing images, GIS and hydrodynamic models to assess the water environment's carrying capacity in aquaculture areas in coastal areas for sustainable environmental management" Code: TNMT.ĐL.2025.09.05 .
- Winning bidder: HAI PHONG COMPANY LIMITED
09/06/2026 15:17
Đài Viễn thám quốc gia publishes the plan Providing a 120 CV (horsepower) survey ship for field measurements to serve the calculation and calibration of models under the topic "Research and application of remote sensing images, GIS and hydrodynamic models to assess the water environment's carrying capacity in aquaculture areas in coastal areas for sustainable environmental management" Code: TNMT.ĐL.2025.09.05 with 1 bidding package .
09/06/2026 15:04
Đài Viễn thám quốc gia announced the results of the bid package Package 03: Maintenance service for remote sensing image receiving station KOMPSAT-3A (Hardware and software of the KOMPSAT-3A data acquisition antenna system) .
- Winning bidder: SAFRAN DATA SYSTEMS
02/06/2026 15:40
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Đài Viễn thám quốc gia announced the results of the bid package Maintenance of server hardware equipment .
- Winning bidder: I.P.L CORPORATION
04/08/2025 14:32
Đài Viễn thám quốc gia announced the results of the bidding package Maintenance of server hardware equipment with 2 participating contractors .
05/07/2025 16:45
Đài Viễn thám quốc gia publishes Tender Notice Maintenance of server hardware equipment in the form Competitive Offer .
27/06/2025 11:42
Đài Viễn thám quốc gia publishes the plan Maintenance of server hardware equipment with 1 bidding package .
28/05/2025 14:37
Đài Viễn thám quốc gia announced the results of the bid package Bidding package for purchasing remote sensing images with resolution less than 1m .
- Winning bidder: VEGASTAR TECHNOLOGY COMPANY LIMITED
17/03/2025 14:09
Đài Viễn thám quốc gia announced the results of the bidding package Bidding package for purchasing remote sensing images with resolution less than 1m with 2 participating contractors .
10/02/2025 15:01
Đài Viễn thám quốc gia publishes Tender Notice Bidding package for purchasing remote sensing images with resolution less than 1m in the form Competitive Offer .
03/02/2025 00:29
Đài Viễn thám quốc gia publishes the plan tender package to buy images under the special project "Application of remote sensing for regular monitoring serving the fields of the Ministry of Natural Resources and Environment" with 1 bidding package .
09/01/2025 07:55
Đài Viễn thám quốc gia announced the results of the bid package Building land extract software using a multi -time remote sensing photo to monitor the implementation of land use planning .
- Winning bidder: Trung tâm Thông tin, lưu trữ và Thư viện tài nguyên môi trường quốc gia
29/08/2024 12:11
Đài Viễn thám quốc gia announced the results of the bidding package Building land extract software using a multi -time remote sensing photo to monitor the implementation of land use planning with 1 participating contractors .
19/08/2024 15:05
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Đài Viễn thám quốc gia publishes Tender Notice Rent a survey plane in urban areas using UAV lidar and oblique optical imaging in the form Competitive Offer .
24/07/2026 11:15
Đài Viễn thám quốc gia publishes the plan Rent a survey plane in urban areas using UAV lidar and oblique optical imaging with 1 bidding package .
21/07/2026 15:20
Đài Viễn thám quốc gia publishes the plan Rent a survey plane in urban areas using UAV lidar and oblique optical imaging with 1 bidding package .
21/07/2026 15:19
Đài Viễn thám quốc gia announced the results of the bid package Buy ultra-high resolution stereoscopic remote sensing image data .
- Winning bidder: VEGASTAR TECHNOLOGY GROUP COMPANY LIMITED
15/07/2026 09:41
Đài Viễn thám quốc gia publishes the plan Buy ultra-high resolution stereoscopic remote sensing image data with 1 bidding package .
06/07/2026 14:31
Đài Viễn thám quốc gia publishes the plan Rent a survey plane in urban areas using UAV lidar and oblique optical imaging with 1 bidding package .
06/07/2026 14:25
Đài Viễn thám quốc gia publishes the plan Bidding package "Measuring, surveying and electromagnetic fields at the expected location of installing data receiving stations and remote sensing satellite control stations" under the Task "Building a project to develop remote sensing data receiving infrastructure" with 1 bidding package .
25/06/2026 15:00
Đài Viễn thám quốc gia announced the results of the bid package Providing a 120 CV (horsepower) survey ship for field measurements to serve the calculation and calibration of models under the topic "Research and application of remote sensing images, GIS and hydrodynamic models to assess the water environment's carrying capacity in aquaculture areas in coastal areas for sustainable environmental management" Code: TNMT.ĐL.2025.09.05 .
- Winning bidder: HAI PHONG COMPANY LIMITED
09/06/2026 15:17
Đài Viễn thám quốc gia publishes the plan Providing a 120 CV (horsepower) survey ship for field measurements to serve the calculation and calibration of models under the topic "Research and application of remote sensing images, GIS and hydrodynamic models to assess the water environment's carrying capacity in aquaculture areas in coastal areas for sustainable environmental management" Code: TNMT.ĐL.2025.09.05 with 1 bidding package .
09/06/2026 15:04
Đài Viễn thám quốc gia announced the results of the bid package Package 03: Maintenance service for remote sensing image receiving station KOMPSAT-3A (Hardware and software of the KOMPSAT-3A data acquisition antenna system) .
- Winning bidder: SAFRAN DATA SYSTEMS
02/06/2026 15:40
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s Đài Viễn thám quốc gia has posted 15 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 21 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Đài Viễn thám quốc gia has posted 13 Tender Notices in 12 bidding packages. Among these, 12 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 1 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Đài Viễn thám quốc gia has posted 14 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 14 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 3 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Đài Viễn thám quốc gia has a relationship with 10 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Đài Viễn thám quốc gia has a relationship with 1 consulting units. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity Đài Viễn thám quốc gia has a relationship with 1 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects