Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors ĐẢNG ỦY KHỐI CƠ QUAN TỈNH LẠNG SƠN as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 2 contractor.
- Announced 0 investment development project, of which 0 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 4 contractor selection plans with a total of 9 bidding packages, of which 4 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 3 packages (with 5 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 2 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 7 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 6 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.00 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 40.00%, Construction 0%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 60.00%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 583,975,840 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 291,811,520 VND.
- The savings rate is: 50.03%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors ĐẢNG ỦY KHỐI CƠ QUAN TỈNH LẠNG SƠN as follows:
- Has relationships with 2 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.00 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 40.00%, Construction 0%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 60.00%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 583,975,840 VND, in which the total winning value is: 291,811,520 VND.
- The savings rate is: 50.03%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor ĐẢNG ỦY KHỐI CƠ QUAN TỈNH LẠNG SƠN are as follows:
- Is the investor of 0 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 4 contractor selection plans, of which 4 were self-published, and 0 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 5 Tender Notices, of which 5 were self-invited, and 0 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor ĐẢNG ỦY KHỐI CƠ QUAN TỈNH LẠNG SƠN has posted the results of the bidding package Package 3: Editing archive documents for the period 2015-2020 at the Party Committee of the Department of Lang Son Province of the investor ĐẢNG ỦY KHỐI CƠ QUAN TỈNH LẠNG SƠN.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH DỊCH VỤ LƯU TRỮ BẢO AN
19/07/2022 08:50
Bid solicitor ĐẢNG ỦY KHỐI CƠ QUAN TỈNH LẠNG SƠN has posted Tender Notice Package 3: Editing archive documents for the period 2015-2020 at the Party Committee of the Department of Lang Son Province of the investor ĐẢNG ỦY KHỐI CƠ QUAN TỈNH LẠNG SƠN with the form National Competitive Bidding.
29/06/2022 13:52
The Bid solicitor ĐẢNG ỦY KHỐI CƠ QUAN TỈNH LẠNG SƠN has posted the request Editing archive documents for the period of 2015-2020 at the Party Committee of the Lang Son Provincial Departments of the investor ĐẢNG ỦY KHỐI CƠ QUAN TỈNH LẠNG SƠN with 3 bidding package.
17/06/2022 12:10
The Bid solicitor ĐẢNG ỦY KHỐI CƠ QUAN TỈNH LẠNG SƠN has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 3: Editing archives at the Party Committee of Lang Son Provincial Agencies of the investor ĐẢNG ỦY KHỐI CƠ QUAN TỈNH LẠNG SƠN.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH DỊCH VỤ LƯU TRỮ BẢO AN
11/01/2022 17:04
Bid solicitor ĐẢNG ỦY KHỐI CƠ QUAN TỈNH LẠNG SƠN has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 3: Editing archives at the Party Committee of Lang Son Provincial Agencies of the investor ĐẢNG ỦY KHỐI CƠ QUAN TỈNH LẠNG SƠN with the form National Competitive Bidding.
27/12/2021 15:32
Bid solicitor ĐẢNG ỦY KHỐI CƠ QUAN TỈNH LẠNG SƠN has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 3: Editing archives at the Party Committee of Lang Son Provincial Agencies of the investor ĐẢNG ỦY KHỐI CƠ QUAN TỈNH LẠNG SƠN with the form National Competitive Bidding.
27/12/2021 09:22
The Bid solicitor ĐẢNG ỦY KHỐI CƠ QUAN TỈNH LẠNG SƠN has posted the request Editing archived documents at the Party Committee of the Lang Son Provincial Department of Agencies of the investor ĐẢNG ỦY KHỐI CƠ QUAN TỈNH LẠNG SƠN with 3 bidding package.
24/12/2021 10:32
Bid solicitor ĐẢNG ỦY KHỐI CƠ QUAN TỈNH LẠNG SƠN has posted Tender Notice Acquisition of skins for the Party Congress of the Lang Son Provincial Civil Service Division for the 2020-2025 term of the investor ĐẢNG ỦY KHỐI CƠ QUAN TỈNH LẠNG SƠN with the form National shortened competitive bidding.
23/06/2020 09:51
Bid solicitor ĐẢNG ỦY KHỐI CƠ QUAN TỈNH LẠNG SƠN has posted Tender Notice Acquisition of skins for the Party Congress of the Lang Son Provincial Civil Service Division for the 2020-2025 term of the investor ĐẢNG ỦY KHỐI CƠ QUAN TỈNH LẠNG SƠN with the form National shortened competitive bidding.
22/06/2020 08:10
The Bid solicitor ĐẢNG ỦY KHỐI CƠ QUAN TỈNH LẠNG SƠN has posted the request Buy a leather briefcase at the Congress of the Party Committee of Lang Son Province for the term 2020-2025 of the investor ĐẢNG ỦY KHỐI CƠ QUAN TỈNH LẠNG SƠN with 3 bidding package.
18/06/2020 15:52
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
ĐẢNG ỦY KHỐI CƠ QUAN TỈNH LẠNG SƠN announced the results of the bid package Package 3: Editing archive documents for the period 2015-2020 at the Party Committee of the Department of Lang Son Province .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH DỊCH VỤ LƯU TRỮ BẢO AN
19/07/2022 08:50
ĐẢNG ỦY KHỐI CƠ QUAN TỈNH LẠNG SƠN announced the results of the bidding package Package 3: Editing archive documents for the period 2015-2020 at the Party Committee of the Department of Lang Son Province with 1 participating contractors .
06/07/2022 14:59
ĐẢNG ỦY KHỐI CƠ QUAN TỈNH LẠNG SƠN publishes Tender Notice Package 3: Editing archive documents for the period 2015-2020 at the Party Committee of the Department of Lang Son Province in the form National Competitive Bidding .
29/06/2022 13:52
ĐẢNG ỦY KHỐI CƠ QUAN TỈNH LẠNG SƠN publishes the plan Editing archive documents for the period of 2015-2020 at the Party Committee of the Lang Son Provincial Departments with 3 bidding package .
17/06/2022 12:10
ĐẢNG ỦY KHỐI CƠ QUAN TỈNH LẠNG SƠN announced the results of the bid package Package No. 3: Editing archives at the Party Committee of Lang Son Provincial Agencies .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH DỊCH VỤ LƯU TRỮ BẢO AN
11/01/2022 17:04
ĐẢNG ỦY KHỐI CƠ QUAN TỈNH LẠNG SƠN announced the results of the bidding package Tender package No 3: Editing archives at the Party Committee of Lang Son Provincial Agencies with 1 participating contractors .
04/01/2022 10:39
ĐẢNG ỦY KHỐI CƠ QUAN TỈNH LẠNG SƠN publishes Tender Notice Tender package No 3: Editing archives at the Party Committee of Lang Son Provincial Agencies in the form National Competitive Bidding .
27/12/2021 15:32
ĐẢNG ỦY KHỐI CƠ QUAN TỈNH LẠNG SƠN publishes Tender Notice Tender package No 3: Editing archives at the Party Committee of Lang Son Provincial Agencies in the form National Competitive Bidding .
27/12/2021 09:22
ĐẢNG ỦY KHỐI CƠ QUAN TỈNH LẠNG SƠN publishes the plan Editing archived documents at the Party Committee of the Lang Son Provincial Department of Agencies with 3 bidding package .
24/12/2021 10:32
ĐẢNG ỦY KHỐI CƠ QUAN TỈNH LẠNG SƠN announced the results of the bidding package Acquisition of skins for the Party Congress of the Lang Son Provincial Civil Service Division for the 2020-2025 term with 1 participating contractors .
26/06/2020 10:19
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor ĐẢNG ỦY KHỐI CƠ QUAN TỈNH LẠNG SƠN has posted the results of the bidding package Package 3: Editing archive documents for the period 2015-2020 at the Party Committee of the Department of Lang Son Province of the investor ĐẢNG ỦY KHỐI CƠ QUAN TỈNH LẠNG SƠN.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH DỊCH VỤ LƯU TRỮ BẢO AN
19/07/2022 08:50
Bid solicitor ĐẢNG ỦY KHỐI CƠ QUAN TỈNH LẠNG SƠN has posted Tender Notice Package 3: Editing archive documents for the period 2015-2020 at the Party Committee of the Department of Lang Son Province of the investor ĐẢNG ỦY KHỐI CƠ QUAN TỈNH LẠNG SƠN with the form National Competitive Bidding.
29/06/2022 13:52
The Bid solicitor ĐẢNG ỦY KHỐI CƠ QUAN TỈNH LẠNG SƠN has posted the request Editing archive documents for the period of 2015-2020 at the Party Committee of the Lang Son Provincial Departments of the investor ĐẢNG ỦY KHỐI CƠ QUAN TỈNH LẠNG SƠN with 3 bidding package.
17/06/2022 12:10
The Bid solicitor ĐẢNG ỦY KHỐI CƠ QUAN TỈNH LẠNG SƠN has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 3: Editing archives at the Party Committee of Lang Son Provincial Agencies of the investor ĐẢNG ỦY KHỐI CƠ QUAN TỈNH LẠNG SƠN.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH DỊCH VỤ LƯU TRỮ BẢO AN
11/01/2022 17:04
Bid solicitor ĐẢNG ỦY KHỐI CƠ QUAN TỈNH LẠNG SƠN has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 3: Editing archives at the Party Committee of Lang Son Provincial Agencies of the investor ĐẢNG ỦY KHỐI CƠ QUAN TỈNH LẠNG SƠN with the form National Competitive Bidding.
27/12/2021 15:32
Bid solicitor ĐẢNG ỦY KHỐI CƠ QUAN TỈNH LẠNG SƠN has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 3: Editing archives at the Party Committee of Lang Son Provincial Agencies of the investor ĐẢNG ỦY KHỐI CƠ QUAN TỈNH LẠNG SƠN with the form National Competitive Bidding.
27/12/2021 09:22
The Bid solicitor ĐẢNG ỦY KHỐI CƠ QUAN TỈNH LẠNG SƠN has posted the request Editing archived documents at the Party Committee of the Lang Son Provincial Department of Agencies of the investor ĐẢNG ỦY KHỐI CƠ QUAN TỈNH LẠNG SƠN with 3 bidding package.
24/12/2021 10:32
Bid solicitor ĐẢNG ỦY KHỐI CƠ QUAN TỈNH LẠNG SƠN has posted Tender Notice Acquisition of skins for the Party Congress of the Lang Son Provincial Civil Service Division for the 2020-2025 term of the investor ĐẢNG ỦY KHỐI CƠ QUAN TỈNH LẠNG SƠN with the form National shortened competitive bidding.
23/06/2020 09:51
Bid solicitor ĐẢNG ỦY KHỐI CƠ QUAN TỈNH LẠNG SƠN has posted Tender Notice Acquisition of skins for the Party Congress of the Lang Son Provincial Civil Service Division for the 2020-2025 term of the investor ĐẢNG ỦY KHỐI CƠ QUAN TỈNH LẠNG SƠN with the form National shortened competitive bidding.
22/06/2020 08:10
The Bid solicitor ĐẢNG ỦY KHỐI CƠ QUAN TỈNH LẠNG SƠN has posted the request Buy a leather briefcase at the Congress of the Party Committee of Lang Son Province for the term 2020-2025 of the investor ĐẢNG ỦY KHỐI CƠ QUAN TỈNH LẠNG SƠN with 3 bidding package.
18/06/2020 15:52
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s ĐẢNG ỦY KHỐI CƠ QUAN TỈNH LẠNG SƠN has posted 4 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 9 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor ĐẢNG ỦY KHỐI CƠ QUAN TỈNH LẠNG SƠN has posted 5 Tender Notices in 3 bidding packages. Among these, 5 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 0 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor ĐẢNG ỦY KHỐI CƠ QUAN TỈNH LẠNG SƠN has posted 2 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 2 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 0 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor ĐẢNG ỦY KHỐI CƠ QUAN TỈNH LẠNG SƠN has a relationship with 2 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor ĐẢNG ỦY KHỐI CƠ QUAN TỈNH LẠNG SƠN has a relationship with 2 consulting units. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity ĐẢNG ỦY KHỐI CƠ QUAN TỈNH LẠNG SƠN has a relationship with 1 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects