Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Đoàn an điều dưỡng 295 as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 17 contractor.
- Announced 4 investment development project, of which 1 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 4 contractor selection plans with a total of 20 bidding packages, of which 1 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 9 packages (with 9 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 10 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 2 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 10 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 9 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 2.22 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 88.89%, Construction 11.11%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 16,569,936,000 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 16,509,727,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.36%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Đoàn an điều dưỡng 295 as follows:
- Has relationships with 17 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 2.22 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 88.89%, Construction 11.11%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 16,569,936,000 VND, in which the total winning value is: 16,509,727,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.36%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor Đoàn an điều dưỡng 295 are as follows:
- Is the investor of 4 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 2 contractor selection plans, of which 2 were self-published, and 0 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 9 Tender Notices, of which 9 were self-invited, and 0 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Đoàn an điều dưỡng 295 has posted the results of the bidding package Construction of fruit orchards Doan ADD 295 of the investor Đoàn an điều dưỡng 295.
- Winning bidder: NUMBER 18 CONSTRUCTION INVESTMENT CONSULTANCY JOINT STOCK COMPANY
25/10/2022 09:04
Investor Đoàn an điều dưỡng 295 has posted an investment and development project Nursery Doan An orchard 295/ Military Region Political Department.
17/10/2022 16:16
The Bid solicitor Đoàn an điều dưỡng 295 has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 03: Construction and repair of motel A2; A4 Doan An nursing 295 of the investor Đoàn an điều dưỡng 295.
- Winning bidder: NUMBER 18 CONSTRUCTION INVESTMENT CONSULTANCY JOINT STOCK COMPANY
12/10/2022 17:31
Investor Đoàn an điều dưỡng 295 has posted an investment and development project Repair of motel A2; A4 Doan An nurse 295/ Political Department of Military Region 3.
12/10/2022 14:14
The Bid solicitor Đoàn an điều dưỡng 295 has posted the results of the bidding package Package 05: Construction, repair and renovation of A3 house, living room, Doan An Nursing Headquarters 295 of the investor Đoàn an điều dưỡng 295.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN XÂY DỰNG VÀ TƯ VẤN THIẾT KẾ ĐÔNG BẮC
07/10/2022 14:54
Bid solicitor Đoàn an điều dưỡng 295 has posted Tender Notice Package 05: Construction, repair and renovation of A3 house, living room, Doan An Nursing Headquarters 295 of the investor Đoàn an điều dưỡng 295 with the form National Competitive Bidding.
13/09/2022 09:42
The Bid solicitor Đoàn an điều dưỡng 295 has posted the request Repair of A3 house; living room Doan An Nursing Headquarters 295/Political Department/QK3 of the investor Đoàn an điều dưỡng 295 with 3 bidding package.
05/09/2022 08:14
Investor Đoàn an điều dưỡng 295 has posted an investment and development project Repair of A3 house; living room Doan An Nursing Headquarters 295/Political Department/QK3.
05/09/2022 07:00
The Bid solicitor Đoàn an điều dưỡng 295 has posted the results of the bidding package Package 07: Types of specialized kitchens of the investor Đoàn an điều dưỡng 295.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH ĐẦU TƯ SẢN XUẤT VÀ THƯƠNG MẠI DỊCH VỤ ANH CƯỜNG
16/12/2020 23:30
The Bid solicitor Đoàn an điều dưỡng 295 has posted the results of the bidding package Package 01: Furnishing beds, cabinets, tables, chairs... of the investor Đoàn an điều dưỡng 295.
- Winning bidder: Công ty cổ phần đầu tư sản xuất thương mại gỗ việt
14/12/2020 13:00
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Đoàn an điều dưỡng 295 announced the results of the bid package Construction of fruit orchards Doan ADD 295 .
- Winning bidder: NUMBER 18 CONSTRUCTION INVESTMENT CONSULTANCY JOINT STOCK COMPANY
25/10/2022 09:04
Đoàn an điều dưỡng 295 publishes the plan Nursery Doan An orchard 295/ Military Region Political Department with 2 bidding package .
17/10/2022 16:57
Đoàn an điều dưỡng 295 announced the results of the bid package Package No. 03: Construction and repair of motel A2; A4 Doan An nursing 295 .
- Winning bidder: NUMBER 18 CONSTRUCTION INVESTMENT CONSULTANCY JOINT STOCK COMPANY
12/10/2022 17:31
Đoàn an điều dưỡng 295 announced the results of the bid package Package 05: Construction, repair and renovation of A3 house, living room, Doan An Nursing Headquarters 295 .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN XÂY DỰNG VÀ TƯ VẤN THIẾT KẾ ĐÔNG BẮC
07/10/2022 14:54
Đoàn an điều dưỡng 295 announced the results of the bidding package Package 05: Construction, repair and renovation of A3 house, living room, Doan An Nursing Headquarters 295 with 1 participating contractors .
20/09/2022 15:04
Đoàn an điều dưỡng 295 publishes Tender Notice Package 05: Construction, repair and renovation of A3 house, living room, Doan An Nursing Headquarters 295 in the form National Competitive Bidding .
13/09/2022 09:42
Đoàn an điều dưỡng 295 publishes the plan Repair of A3 house; living room Doan An Nursing Headquarters 295/Political Department/QK3 with 3 bidding package .
05/09/2022 08:14
Đoàn an điều dưỡng 295 announced the results of the bid package Package 07: Types of specialized kitchens .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH ĐẦU TƯ SẢN XUẤT VÀ THƯƠNG MẠI DỊCH VỤ ANH CƯỜNG
16/12/2020 23:30
Đoàn an điều dưỡng 295 announced the results of the bid package Package 01: Furnishing beds, cabinets, tables, chairs... .
- Winning bidder: Công ty cổ phần đầu tư sản xuất thương mại gỗ việt
14/12/2020 13:00
Đoàn an điều dưỡng 295 announced the results of the bid package Package 08: Curtains, tablecloths, decorative towels .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH ĐẦU TƯ THƯƠNG MẠI PHÁT TRIỂN NGUYÊN MINH
07/12/2020 10:09
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor Đoàn an điều dưỡng 295 has posted the results of the bidding package Construction of fruit orchards Doan ADD 295 of the investor Đoàn an điều dưỡng 295.
- Winning bidder: NUMBER 18 CONSTRUCTION INVESTMENT CONSULTANCY JOINT STOCK COMPANY
25/10/2022 09:04
Investor Đoàn an điều dưỡng 295 has posted an investment and development project Nursery Doan An orchard 295/ Military Region Political Department.
17/10/2022 16:16
The Bid solicitor Đoàn an điều dưỡng 295 has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 03: Construction and repair of motel A2; A4 Doan An nursing 295 of the investor Đoàn an điều dưỡng 295.
- Winning bidder: NUMBER 18 CONSTRUCTION INVESTMENT CONSULTANCY JOINT STOCK COMPANY
12/10/2022 17:31
Investor Đoàn an điều dưỡng 295 has posted an investment and development project Repair of motel A2; A4 Doan An nurse 295/ Political Department of Military Region 3.
12/10/2022 14:14
The Bid solicitor Đoàn an điều dưỡng 295 has posted the results of the bidding package Package 05: Construction, repair and renovation of A3 house, living room, Doan An Nursing Headquarters 295 of the investor Đoàn an điều dưỡng 295.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN XÂY DỰNG VÀ TƯ VẤN THIẾT KẾ ĐÔNG BẮC
07/10/2022 14:54
Bid solicitor Đoàn an điều dưỡng 295 has posted Tender Notice Package 05: Construction, repair and renovation of A3 house, living room, Doan An Nursing Headquarters 295 of the investor Đoàn an điều dưỡng 295 with the form National Competitive Bidding.
13/09/2022 09:42
The Bid solicitor Đoàn an điều dưỡng 295 has posted the request Repair of A3 house; living room Doan An Nursing Headquarters 295/Political Department/QK3 of the investor Đoàn an điều dưỡng 295 with 3 bidding package.
05/09/2022 08:14
Investor Đoàn an điều dưỡng 295 has posted an investment and development project Repair of A3 house; living room Doan An Nursing Headquarters 295/Political Department/QK3.
05/09/2022 07:00
The Bid solicitor Đoàn an điều dưỡng 295 has posted the results of the bidding package Package 07: Types of specialized kitchens of the investor Đoàn an điều dưỡng 295.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH ĐẦU TƯ SẢN XUẤT VÀ THƯƠNG MẠI DỊCH VỤ ANH CƯỜNG
16/12/2020 23:30
The Bid solicitor Đoàn an điều dưỡng 295 has posted the results of the bidding package Package 01: Furnishing beds, cabinets, tables, chairs... of the investor Đoàn an điều dưỡng 295.
- Winning bidder: Công ty cổ phần đầu tư sản xuất thương mại gỗ việt
14/12/2020 13:00
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s Đoàn an điều dưỡng 295 has posted 4 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 20 of the bidding package. See full list here
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Đoàn an điều dưỡng 295 has posted 9 Tender Notices in 9 bidding packages. Among these, 9 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 0 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Đoàn an điều dưỡng 295 has posted 10 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 10 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 2 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Đoàn an điều dưỡng 295 has a relationship with 17 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Đoàn an điều dưỡng 295 has a relationship with 3 consulting units. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity Đoàn an điều dưỡng 295 has a relationship with 2 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects