Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Đoàn Cảnh sát đặc nhiệm số 1 as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 57 contractor.
- Announced 0 investment development project, of which 0 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 65 contractor selection plans with a total of 78 bidding packages, of which 64 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 2 packages (with 2 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 84 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 82 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 13 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 13 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.50 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 50.00%, Construction 0%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 50.00%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 8,820,771,640 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 8,813,656,640 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.08%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Đoàn Cảnh sát đặc nhiệm số 1 as follows:
- Has relationships with 57 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.50 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 50.00%, Construction 0%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 50.00%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 8,820,771,640 VND, in which the total winning value is: 8,813,656,640 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.08%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor Đoàn Cảnh sát đặc nhiệm số 1 are as follows:
- Is the investor of 0 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 116 contractor selection plans, of which 60 were self-published, and 56 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 2 Tender Notices, of which 2 were self-invited, and 0 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
Đoàn Cảnh sát đặc nhiệm số 1 announced the results of the bid package Purchase of physical materials for advanced training in 2026 (second phase) .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG VÀ PHÁT TRIỂN THƯƠNG MẠI VIỆT THANH
31/08/2026 17:04
Đoàn Cảnh sát đặc nhiệm số 1 announced the results of the bid package Renovation and repair of various components of the 1st Central Youth League dormitory. .
- Winning bidder: HAI LINH TRADING AND XD ARCHITECTURAL CONSULTING JOINT STOCK COMPANY
31/08/2026 16:57
Đoàn Cảnh sát đặc nhiệm số 1 publishes the plan Purchase of physical materials for advanced training in 2026 (second phase) with 1 bidding package .
31/08/2026 16:55
Đoàn Cảnh sát đặc nhiệm số 1 publishes the plan Renovation and repair of various components of the 1st Central Youth League dormitory. with 1 bidding package .
27/08/2026 18:09
Đoàn Cảnh sát đặc nhiệm số 1 announced the results of the bid package Maintenance, repair, and replacement of automotive parts with registration numbers: 80A-047.57, 80A-064.29, 80A-030.56, 80A-026.07 .
- Winning bidder: Ha Noi Greenpath joint stock company
27/08/2026 09:49
Đoàn Cảnh sát đặc nhiệm số 1 announced the results of the bid package Repair of the D9E-229 locomotive for use in training exercises at Task Force No. 1 of the Police Department .
- Winning bidder: Sửa chữa đầu máy D9E-229 phục vụ công tác huấn luyện tại Đoàn CSĐN số 1
26/08/2026 21:15
Đoàn Cảnh sát đặc nhiệm số 1 publishes the plan Maintenance, repair, and replacement of automotive parts with registration numbers: 80A-047.57, 80A-064.29, 80A-030.56, 80A-026.07 with 1 bidding package .
24/08/2026 17:52
Đoàn Cảnh sát đặc nhiệm số 1 publishes the plan Repair of the D9E-229 locomotive for use in training exercises at Task Force No. 1 of the Police Department with 1 bidding package .
24/08/2026 17:48
Đoàn Cảnh sát đặc nhiệm số 1 announced the results of the bid package Procurement Package No. 03: "Purchase of equipment and materials for teaching and training activities" .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG VÀ PHÁT TRIỂN THƯƠNG MẠI VIỆT THANH
20/08/2026 09:32
Đoàn Cảnh sát đặc nhiệm số 1 announced the results of the bid package Procurement Package No. 02: "Purchase of electronic components for teaching and training activities" .
- Winning bidder: D2T TECHNOLOGY SERVICES AND COMMUNICATION COMPANY LIMITED
20/08/2026 09:26
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Đoàn Cảnh sát đặc nhiệm số 1 announced the results of the bid package Material shopping for training, performing at the Music Gala program "Glory of CAND Vietnam and activities on the sidelines to celebrate 77 years of learning, implementing six things Uncle Ho taught (March 11, 1948-11/March 2025) of the CSDN No. 1 .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG VÀ PHÁT TRIỂN THƯƠNG MẠI VIỆT THANH
18/09/2025 14:27
Đoàn Cảnh sát đặc nhiệm số 1 publishes the plan Material shopping for training, performing at the Music Gala program "Glory of CAND Vietnam and activities on the sidelines to celebrate 77 years of learning, implementing six things Uncle Ho taught (March 11, 1948-11/March 2025) of the CSDN No. 1 with 1 bidding package .
18/09/2025 10:43
Đoàn Cảnh sát đặc nhiệm số 1 publishes the plan Material shopping for training, performing at the Music Gala program "Glory of CAND Vietnam and activities on the sidelines to celebrate 77 years of learning, implementing six things Uncle Ho taught (March 11, 1948-11/March 2025) of the CSDN No. 1 with 1 bidding package .
18/09/2025 10:31
Đoàn Cảnh sát đặc nhiệm số 1 announced the results of the bid package Material shopping for training, filming technical movement, overcoming obstacles, shooting application guns .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN XÂY LẮP VÀ DỊCH VỤ THƯƠNG MẠI THÀNH AN
03/07/2025 16:26
Đoàn Cảnh sát đặc nhiệm số 1 announced the results of the bid package Material shopping for training, filming martial arts, qigong, destructive, clearing mine and mine and fishing subjects .
- Winning bidder: NHAT MINH SERVICES AND TRADING PRODUCTION JOINT STOCK COMPANY
03/07/2025 16:20
Đoàn Cảnh sát đặc nhiệm số 1 publishes the plan Material shopping for organizing the production of reality TV program "Brave soldiers" at the CSD No. 1 with 2 bidding package .
03/07/2025 15:58
Đoàn Cảnh sát đặc nhiệm số 1 announced the results of the bid package Package No. 01: Decorating Khanh Tiet to serve the Party Congress at all levels at the CSD No. 1 .
- Winning bidder: ATM VIETNAM CONSTRUCTION AND MEDIA COMPANY LIMITED
18/06/2025 10:45
Đoàn Cảnh sát đặc nhiệm số 1 announced the results of the bid package Material shopping for the Party Congress at all levels at the CSD No. 1 .
- Winning bidder: HỘ KINH DOANH CỬA HÀNG THUẬN THÀNH
18/06/2025 10:41
Đoàn Cảnh sát đặc nhiệm số 1 publishes the plan Material shopping for the Party Congress at all levels in the grassroots party committee with 2 bidding package .
18/06/2025 10:31
Đoàn Cảnh sát đặc nhiệm số 1 announced the results of the bid package Material shopping for regular training in 2025 of the Special Police Delegation No. 1 .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG VÀ PHÁT TRIỂN THƯƠNG MẠI VIỆT THANH
29/05/2025 15:57
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Đoàn Cảnh sát đặc nhiệm số 1 announced the results of the bid package Purchase of physical materials for advanced training in 2026 (second phase) .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG VÀ PHÁT TRIỂN THƯƠNG MẠI VIỆT THANH
31/08/2026 17:04
Đoàn Cảnh sát đặc nhiệm số 1 announced the results of the bid package Renovation and repair of various components of the 1st Central Youth League dormitory. .
- Winning bidder: HAI LINH TRADING AND XD ARCHITECTURAL CONSULTING JOINT STOCK COMPANY
31/08/2026 16:57
Đoàn Cảnh sát đặc nhiệm số 1 publishes the plan Purchase of physical materials for advanced training in 2026 (second phase) with 1 bidding package .
31/08/2026 16:55
Đoàn Cảnh sát đặc nhiệm số 1 publishes the plan Renovation and repair of various components of the 1st Central Youth League dormitory. with 1 bidding package .
27/08/2026 18:09
Đoàn Cảnh sát đặc nhiệm số 1 announced the results of the bid package Maintenance, repair, and replacement of automotive parts with registration numbers: 80A-047.57, 80A-064.29, 80A-030.56, 80A-026.07 .
- Winning bidder: Ha Noi Greenpath joint stock company
27/08/2026 09:49
Đoàn Cảnh sát đặc nhiệm số 1 announced the results of the bid package Repair of the D9E-229 locomotive for use in training exercises at Task Force No. 1 of the Police Department .
- Winning bidder: Sửa chữa đầu máy D9E-229 phục vụ công tác huấn luyện tại Đoàn CSĐN số 1
26/08/2026 21:15
Đoàn Cảnh sát đặc nhiệm số 1 publishes the plan Maintenance, repair, and replacement of automotive parts with registration numbers: 80A-047.57, 80A-064.29, 80A-030.56, 80A-026.07 with 1 bidding package .
24/08/2026 17:52
Đoàn Cảnh sát đặc nhiệm số 1 publishes the plan Repair of the D9E-229 locomotive for use in training exercises at Task Force No. 1 of the Police Department with 1 bidding package .
24/08/2026 17:48
Đoàn Cảnh sát đặc nhiệm số 1 announced the results of the bid package Procurement Package No. 03: "Purchase of equipment and materials for teaching and training activities" .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG VÀ PHÁT TRIỂN THƯƠNG MẠI VIỆT THANH
20/08/2026 09:32
Đoàn Cảnh sát đặc nhiệm số 1 announced the results of the bid package Procurement Package No. 02: "Purchase of electronic components for teaching and training activities" .
- Winning bidder: D2T TECHNOLOGY SERVICES AND COMMUNICATION COMPANY LIMITED
20/08/2026 09:26
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s Đoàn Cảnh sát đặc nhiệm số 1 has posted 65 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 78 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Đoàn Cảnh sát đặc nhiệm số 1 has posted 2 Tender Notices in 2 bidding packages. Among these, 2 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 0 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Đoàn Cảnh sát đặc nhiệm số 1 has posted 84 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 84 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 82 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Đoàn Cảnh sát đặc nhiệm số 1 has a relationship with 57 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity Đoàn Cảnh sát đặc nhiệm số 1 has a relationship with 2 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects