Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Đoàn Nghi lễ Công an nhân dân as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 25 contractor.
- Announced 0 investment development project, of which 0 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 15 contractor selection plans with a total of 24 bidding packages, of which 15 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 0 packages (with 0 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 24 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 0 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 0 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 0 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 0%, Construction 0%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 3,106,360,400 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 3,106,360,400 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.00%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Đoàn Nghi lễ Công an nhân dân as follows:
- Has relationships with 25 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 0 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 0%, Construction 0%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 3,106,360,400 VND, in which the total winning value is: 3,106,360,400 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.00%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor Đoàn Nghi lễ Công an nhân dân are as follows:
- Is the investor of 0 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 55 contractor selection plans, of which 15 were self-published, and 40 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 0 Tender Notices, of which 0 were self-invited, and 0 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
Đoàn Nghi lễ Công an nhân dân announced the results of the bid package Rental of LED screens and cold smoke machines for performances. .
- Winning bidder: EVENT DUNG TRUONG COMPANY LIMITED
21/08/2026 16:07
Đoàn Nghi lễ Công an nhân dân announced the results of the bid package Rental and purchase of goods for performances .
- Winning bidder: ATM VIETNAM CONSTRUCTION AND MEDIA COMPANY LIMITED
21/08/2026 15:59
Đoàn Nghi lễ Công an nhân dân publishes the plan Purchase of rental equipment and services for the launch event of the "Art Drum" ensemble and signing of a cooperation agreement between the Military Police Corps and units within the Ministry of National Defense. with 2 bidding package .
21/08/2026 15:52
Đoàn Nghi lễ Công an nhân dân announced the results of the bid package Maintain, repair and replace car parts to serve the unit's work .
- Winning bidder: MINH QUOC TRI SERVICE AND TRADING COMPANY LIMITED
14/08/2026 15:31
Đoàn Nghi lễ Công an nhân dân publishes the plan Maintain, repair and replace car parts to serve the business of the applicant with 1 bidding package .
04/08/2026 11:54
Đoàn Nghi lễ Công an nhân dân announced the results of the bid package Rent materials and services for performances at E29 and Vietnamese Communist Youth Union No. 2 .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH SẢN XUẤT THƯƠNG MẠI TVPRO
01/07/2026 15:20
Đoàn Nghi lễ Công an nhân dân announced the results of the bid package Rent and buy materials and services for performances in Con Dao special zone .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Dịch vụ Thương mại DX Audio 89S
01/07/2026 15:16
Đoàn Nghi lễ Công an nhân dân announced the results of the bid package Renting, purchasing goods and services for performances .
- Winning bidder: ATM VIETNAM CONSTRUCTION AND MEDIA COMPANY LIMITED
01/07/2026 15:12
Đoàn Nghi lễ Công an nhân dân publishes the plan Procurement, rental of goods and services to serve the performance of 03 Artistic Trumpet Music programs in Ho Chi Minh City and source activities of the People's Public Security Ceremonial Troupe with 3 bidding package .
01/07/2026 15:08
Đoàn Nghi lễ Công an nhân dân announced the results of the bid package Purchasing CKC Ritual rifle straps to serve the work of the Public Security Ceremony Delegation .
- Winning bidder: HỘ KINH DOANH THUẬN PHÁT 63
30/06/2026 16:02
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Đoàn Nghi lễ Công an nhân dân announced the results of the bid package Rent stage led screen .
- Winning bidder: C.E.S VIETNAM ADVERTISING AND MEDIA JOINT STOCK COMPANY
26/06/2025 09:36
Đoàn Nghi lễ Công an nhân dân announced the results of the bid package Shopping, renting matter .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH SẢN XUẤT THƯƠNG MẠI NGUYÊN HOÀNG
26/06/2025 09:28
Đoàn Nghi lễ Công an nhân dân publishes the plan Hiring, shopping for performing arts programs for soldiers of the parade, parade A80 at D3 E24 with 2 bidding package .
25/06/2025 16:17
Đoàn Nghi lễ Công an nhân dân announced the results of the bid package Making videos, visuals, markets for the congress work .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH SẢN XUẤT THƯƠNG MẠI NGUYÊN HOÀNG
23/06/2025 15:23
Đoàn Nghi lễ Công an nhân dân announced the results of the bid package Material shopping for the congress work .
- Winning bidder: HỘ KINH DOANH CỬA HÀNG KINH DOANH TỔNG HỢP QUANG ANH
23/06/2025 15:14
Đoàn Nghi lễ Công an nhân dân announced the results of the bid package Rent the stage led screen for performing at the National Administration on PCKB .
- Winning bidder: C.E.S VIETNAM ADVERTISING AND MEDIA JOINT STOCK COMPANY
18/06/2025 15:18
Đoàn Nghi lễ Công an nhân dân publishes the plan Shopping and outsourcing services to organize art programs to serve the team of fixed assets of the fixed asset participating in the Sixth Army, Military, Martial Area Contest - Martial Arts - Phase 2 in 2025 in the National Bank of PCKB with 1 bidding package .
18/06/2025 15:00
Đoàn Nghi lễ Công an nhân dân publishes the plan Material shopping for the organization of the grassroots Party Congress of the People's Public Security Ceremony with 2 bidding package .
18/06/2025 08:56
Đoàn Nghi lễ Công an nhân dân announced the results of the bid package Maintenance, repair and replacement of Oto BKS 80A-04432, 80A-04907 .
- Winning bidder: Ha Noi Greenpath joint stock company
13/06/2025 08:52
Đoàn Nghi lễ Công an nhân dân publishes the plan Maintenance, repair and replacement parts of 02 cars for the BKS 80A-04932, 80A-04907 with 1 bidding package .
10/06/2025 15:50
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Đoàn Nghi lễ Công an nhân dân announced the results of the bid package Rental of LED screens and cold smoke machines for performances. .
- Winning bidder: EVENT DUNG TRUONG COMPANY LIMITED
21/08/2026 16:07
Đoàn Nghi lễ Công an nhân dân announced the results of the bid package Rental and purchase of goods for performances .
- Winning bidder: ATM VIETNAM CONSTRUCTION AND MEDIA COMPANY LIMITED
21/08/2026 15:59
Đoàn Nghi lễ Công an nhân dân publishes the plan Purchase of rental equipment and services for the launch event of the "Art Drum" ensemble and signing of a cooperation agreement between the Military Police Corps and units within the Ministry of National Defense. with 2 bidding package .
21/08/2026 15:52
Đoàn Nghi lễ Công an nhân dân announced the results of the bid package Maintain, repair and replace car parts to serve the unit's work .
- Winning bidder: MINH QUOC TRI SERVICE AND TRADING COMPANY LIMITED
14/08/2026 15:31
Đoàn Nghi lễ Công an nhân dân publishes the plan Maintain, repair and replace car parts to serve the business of the applicant with 1 bidding package .
04/08/2026 11:54
Đoàn Nghi lễ Công an nhân dân announced the results of the bid package Rent materials and services for performances at E29 and Vietnamese Communist Youth Union No. 2 .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH SẢN XUẤT THƯƠNG MẠI TVPRO
01/07/2026 15:20
Đoàn Nghi lễ Công an nhân dân announced the results of the bid package Rent and buy materials and services for performances in Con Dao special zone .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Dịch vụ Thương mại DX Audio 89S
01/07/2026 15:16
Đoàn Nghi lễ Công an nhân dân announced the results of the bid package Renting, purchasing goods and services for performances .
- Winning bidder: ATM VIETNAM CONSTRUCTION AND MEDIA COMPANY LIMITED
01/07/2026 15:12
Đoàn Nghi lễ Công an nhân dân publishes the plan Procurement, rental of goods and services to serve the performance of 03 Artistic Trumpet Music programs in Ho Chi Minh City and source activities of the People's Public Security Ceremonial Troupe with 3 bidding package .
01/07/2026 15:08
Đoàn Nghi lễ Công an nhân dân announced the results of the bid package Purchasing CKC Ritual rifle straps to serve the work of the Public Security Ceremony Delegation .
- Winning bidder: HỘ KINH DOANH THUẬN PHÁT 63
30/06/2026 16:02
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s Đoàn Nghi lễ Công an nhân dân has posted 15 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 24 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Đoàn Nghi lễ Công an nhân dân has posted 24 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 24 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 0 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Đoàn Nghi lễ Công an nhân dân has a relationship with 25 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity Đoàn Nghi lễ Công an nhân dân has a relationship with 1 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects