Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Đội Kiểm tra quy tắc đô thị thị xã Điện Bàn as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 3 contractor.
- Announced 1 investment development project, of which 0 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 3 contractor selection plans with a total of 6 bidding packages, of which 2 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 3 packages (with 3 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 3 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 3 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 3 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 1 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 0 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 100.00%, Construction 0%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 1,062,131,000 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 1,032,176,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 2.82%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Đội Kiểm tra quy tắc đô thị thị xã Điện Bàn as follows:
- Has relationships with 3 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 0 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 100.00%, Construction 0%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 1,062,131,000 VND, in which the total winning value is: 1,032,176,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 2.82%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor Đội Kiểm tra quy tắc đô thị thị xã Điện Bàn are as follows:
- Is the investor of 1 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 3 contractor selection plans, of which 3 were self-published, and 0 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 3 Tender Notices, of which 3 were self-invited, and 0 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Đội Kiểm tra quy tắc đô thị thị xã Điện Bàn has posted the results of the bidding package Project management of the investor Đội Kiểm tra quy tắc đô thị thị xã Điện Bàn.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG VÀ ĐẦU TƯ THƯƠNG MẠI AN THỊNH PHÁT
12/12/2023 09:13
The Bid solicitor Đội Kiểm tra quy tắc đô thị thị xã Điện Bàn has posted the results of the bidding package Construction supervision of the investor Đội Kiểm tra quy tắc đô thị thị xã Điện Bàn.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH thương mại và xây dựng Hoàng Gia Hưng
11/12/2023 17:21
The Bid solicitor Đội Kiểm tra quy tắc đô thị thị xã Điện Bàn has posted the results of the bidding package Construction and equipment installation of the investor Đội Kiểm tra quy tắc đô thị thị xã Điện Bàn.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG & THƯƠNG MẠI MINH PHÚC KHANG
11/12/2023 17:08
The Bid solicitor Đội Kiểm tra quy tắc đô thị thị xã Điện Bàn has posted the request Upgrade, repair, build more office rooms
Urban Code Inspection Team of the investor Đội Kiểm tra quy tắc đô thị thị xã Điện Bàn with 4 bidding package.
11/12/2023 16:52
Investor Đội Kiểm tra quy tắc đô thị thị xã Điện Bàn has posted an investment and development project Upgrading, repairing, and building more offices for the Urban Code Inspection Team.
11/12/2023 16:16
Bid solicitor Đội Kiểm tra quy tắc đô thị thị xã Điện Bàn has posted Tender Notice Buy specialized cars to serve urban order in Dien Ban town of the investor Đội Kiểm tra quy tắc đô thị thị xã Điện Bàn with the form National Competitive Bidding.
13/12/2018 15:45
The Bid solicitor Đội Kiểm tra quy tắc đô thị thị xã Điện Bàn has posted the request Buy specialized cars to serve urban order in Dien Ban town of the investor Đội Kiểm tra quy tắc đô thị thị xã Điện Bàn with 1 bidding package.
13/12/2018 14:19
Bid solicitor Đội Kiểm tra quy tắc đô thị thị xã Điện Bàn has posted Tender Notice Procurement of specialized cars for urban order work in Dien Ban town of the investor Đội Kiểm tra quy tắc đô thị thị xã Điện Bàn with the form National Competitive Bidding.
14/08/2018 16:16
Bid solicitor Đội Kiểm tra quy tắc đô thị thị xã Điện Bàn has posted Tender Notice Procurement of specialized cars for urban order work in Dien Ban town of the investor Đội Kiểm tra quy tắc đô thị thị xã Điện Bàn with the form National Competitive Bidding.
08/06/2018 10:13
The Bid solicitor Đội Kiểm tra quy tắc đô thị thị xã Điện Bàn has posted the request Procurement of specialized cars for urban order work in Dien Ban town of the investor Đội Kiểm tra quy tắc đô thị thị xã Điện Bàn with 1 bidding package.
08/06/2018 09:39
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Đội Kiểm tra quy tắc đô thị thị xã Điện Bàn announced the results of the bid package Project management .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG VÀ ĐẦU TƯ THƯƠNG MẠI AN THỊNH PHÁT
12/12/2023 09:13
Đội Kiểm tra quy tắc đô thị thị xã Điện Bàn announced the results of the bid package Construction supervision .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH thương mại và xây dựng Hoàng Gia Hưng
11/12/2023 17:21
Đội Kiểm tra quy tắc đô thị thị xã Điện Bàn announced the results of the bid package Construction and equipment installation .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG & THƯƠNG MẠI MINH PHÚC KHANG
11/12/2023 17:08
Đội Kiểm tra quy tắc đô thị thị xã Điện Bàn publishes the plan Upgrade, repair, build more office rooms
Urban Code Inspection Team with 4 bidding package .
11/12/2023 16:52
Đội Kiểm tra quy tắc đô thị thị xã Điện Bàn publishes Tender Notice Buy specialized cars to serve urban order in Dien Ban town in the form National Competitive Bidding .
13/12/2018 15:45
Đội Kiểm tra quy tắc đô thị thị xã Điện Bàn publishes the plan Buy specialized cars to serve urban order in Dien Ban town with 1 bidding package .
13/12/2018 14:19
Đội Kiểm tra quy tắc đô thị thị xã Điện Bàn publishes Tender Notice Procurement of specialized cars for urban order work in Dien Ban town in the form National Competitive Bidding .
14/08/2018 16:16
Đội Kiểm tra quy tắc đô thị thị xã Điện Bàn publishes Tender Notice Procurement of specialized cars for urban order work in Dien Ban town in the form National Competitive Bidding .
08/06/2018 10:13
Đội Kiểm tra quy tắc đô thị thị xã Điện Bàn publishes the plan Procurement of specialized cars for urban order work in Dien Ban town with 1 bidding package .
08/06/2018 09:39
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor Đội Kiểm tra quy tắc đô thị thị xã Điện Bàn has posted the results of the bidding package Project management of the investor Đội Kiểm tra quy tắc đô thị thị xã Điện Bàn.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG VÀ ĐẦU TƯ THƯƠNG MẠI AN THỊNH PHÁT
12/12/2023 09:13
The Bid solicitor Đội Kiểm tra quy tắc đô thị thị xã Điện Bàn has posted the results of the bidding package Construction supervision of the investor Đội Kiểm tra quy tắc đô thị thị xã Điện Bàn.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH thương mại và xây dựng Hoàng Gia Hưng
11/12/2023 17:21
The Bid solicitor Đội Kiểm tra quy tắc đô thị thị xã Điện Bàn has posted the results of the bidding package Construction and equipment installation of the investor Đội Kiểm tra quy tắc đô thị thị xã Điện Bàn.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG & THƯƠNG MẠI MINH PHÚC KHANG
11/12/2023 17:08
The Bid solicitor Đội Kiểm tra quy tắc đô thị thị xã Điện Bàn has posted the request Upgrade, repair, build more office rooms
Urban Code Inspection Team of the investor Đội Kiểm tra quy tắc đô thị thị xã Điện Bàn with 4 bidding package.
11/12/2023 16:52
Investor Đội Kiểm tra quy tắc đô thị thị xã Điện Bàn has posted an investment and development project Upgrading, repairing, and building more offices for the Urban Code Inspection Team.
11/12/2023 16:16
Bid solicitor Đội Kiểm tra quy tắc đô thị thị xã Điện Bàn has posted Tender Notice Buy specialized cars to serve urban order in Dien Ban town of the investor Đội Kiểm tra quy tắc đô thị thị xã Điện Bàn with the form National Competitive Bidding.
13/12/2018 15:45
The Bid solicitor Đội Kiểm tra quy tắc đô thị thị xã Điện Bàn has posted the request Buy specialized cars to serve urban order in Dien Ban town of the investor Đội Kiểm tra quy tắc đô thị thị xã Điện Bàn with 1 bidding package.
13/12/2018 14:19
Bid solicitor Đội Kiểm tra quy tắc đô thị thị xã Điện Bàn has posted Tender Notice Procurement of specialized cars for urban order work in Dien Ban town of the investor Đội Kiểm tra quy tắc đô thị thị xã Điện Bàn with the form National Competitive Bidding.
14/08/2018 16:16
Bid solicitor Đội Kiểm tra quy tắc đô thị thị xã Điện Bàn has posted Tender Notice Procurement of specialized cars for urban order work in Dien Ban town of the investor Đội Kiểm tra quy tắc đô thị thị xã Điện Bàn with the form National Competitive Bidding.
08/06/2018 10:13
The Bid solicitor Đội Kiểm tra quy tắc đô thị thị xã Điện Bàn has posted the request Procurement of specialized cars for urban order work in Dien Ban town of the investor Đội Kiểm tra quy tắc đô thị thị xã Điện Bàn with 1 bidding package.
08/06/2018 09:39
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s Đội Kiểm tra quy tắc đô thị thị xã Điện Bàn has posted 3 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 6 of the bidding package. See full list here
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Đội Kiểm tra quy tắc đô thị thị xã Điện Bàn has posted 3 Tender Notices in 3 bidding packages. Among these, 3 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 0 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Đội Kiểm tra quy tắc đô thị thị xã Điện Bàn has posted 3 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 3 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 3 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Đội Kiểm tra quy tắc đô thị thị xã Điện Bàn has a relationship with 3 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity Đội Kiểm tra quy tắc đô thị thị xã Điện Bàn has a relationship with 1 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects