Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Đội quản lý đô thị huyện Chơn Thành as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 3 contractor.
- Announced 1 investment development project, of which 0 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 4 contractor selection plans with a total of 18 bidding packages, of which 3 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 7 packages (with 7 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 2 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 16 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 14 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.00 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 14.29%, Construction 14.29%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 71.43%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 13,292,243,683 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 13,219,427,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.55%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Đội quản lý đô thị huyện Chơn Thành as follows:
- Has relationships with 3 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.00 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 14.29%, Construction 14.29%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 71.43%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 13,292,243,683 VND, in which the total winning value is: 13,219,427,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.55%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor Đội quản lý đô thị huyện Chơn Thành are as follows:
- Is the investor of 1 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 4 contractor selection plans, of which 4 were self-published, and 0 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 4 Tender Notices, of which 4 were self-invited, and 0 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Đội quản lý đô thị huyện Chơn Thành has posted the results of the bidding package Taking care of trees of the investor Đội quản lý đô thị huyện Chơn Thành.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Dịch Vụ Đô Thị Bình Dương
07/02/2022 09:06
Bid solicitor Đội quản lý đô thị huyện Chơn Thành has posted Tender Notice Taking care of trees of the investor Đội quản lý đô thị huyện Chơn Thành with the form National competitive bidding.
23/12/2021 14:25
The Bid solicitor Đội quản lý đô thị huyện Chơn Thành has posted the request Maintaining ornamental plants, taking care of trees and grass at the administrative center and roads in Chon Thanh district in 2022 of the investor Đội quản lý đô thị huyện Chơn Thành with 4 bidding package.
23/12/2021 10:19
Bid solicitor Đội quản lý đô thị huyện Chơn Thành has posted Tender Notice Taking care of trees of the investor Đội quản lý đô thị huyện Chơn Thành with the form National competitive bidding.
15/12/2020 14:11
The Bid solicitor Đội quản lý đô thị huyện Chơn Thành has posted the request Taking care of trees and grass at the administrative center of Chon Thanh district and roads in 2021 of the investor Đội quản lý đô thị huyện Chơn Thành with 4 bidding package.
14/12/2020 16:41
Investor Đội quản lý đô thị huyện Chơn Thành has posted an investment and development project Taking care of trees and grass at the administrative center of Chon Thanh district and roads in 2021.
14/12/2020 07:00
The Bid solicitor Đội quản lý đô thị huyện Chơn Thành has posted the results of the bidding package Civil Works of the investor Đội quản lý đô thị huyện Chơn Thành.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TRÁCH NHIỆM HỮU HẠN CÂY XANH TÂY NGUYÊN
11/01/2020 08:16
Bid solicitor Đội quản lý đô thị huyện Chơn Thành has posted Tender Notice Civil Works of the investor Đội quản lý đô thị huyện Chơn Thành with the form National competitive bidding.
27/11/2019 08:45
The Bid solicitor Đội quản lý đô thị huyện Chơn Thành has posted the request Taking care of trees and grass at the administrative center of Chon Thanh district and roads in 2020 of the investor Đội quản lý đô thị huyện Chơn Thành with 5 bidding package.
23/11/2019 10:46
Bid solicitor Đội quản lý đô thị huyện Chơn Thành has posted Tender Notice Taking care of trees at the district administrative center and roads in 2019 (from February 2019 to the end of January 2020) of the investor Đội quản lý đô thị huyện Chơn Thành with the form National competitive bidding.
12/01/2019 09:03
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Đội quản lý đô thị huyện Chơn Thành announced the results of the bid package Taking care of trees .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Dịch Vụ Đô Thị Bình Dương
07/02/2022 09:06
Đội quản lý đô thị huyện Chơn Thành announced the results of the bidding package Taking care of trees with 1 participating contractors .
03/01/2022 14:35
Đội quản lý đô thị huyện Chơn Thành publishes Tender Notice Taking care of trees in the form National competitive bidding .
23/12/2021 14:25
Đội quản lý đô thị huyện Chơn Thành publishes the plan Maintaining ornamental plants, taking care of trees and grass at the administrative center and roads in Chon Thanh district in 2022 with 4 bidding package .
23/12/2021 10:19
Đội quản lý đô thị huyện Chơn Thành announced the results of the bidding package Taking care of trees with 1 participating contractors .
25/12/2020 16:00
Đội quản lý đô thị huyện Chơn Thành publishes Tender Notice Taking care of trees in the form National competitive bidding .
15/12/2020 14:11
Đội quản lý đô thị huyện Chơn Thành publishes the plan Taking care of trees and grass at the administrative center of Chon Thanh district and roads in 2021 with 4 bidding package .
14/12/2020 16:41
Đội quản lý đô thị huyện Chơn Thành announced the results of the bid package Civil Works .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TRÁCH NHIỆM HỮU HẠN CÂY XANH TÂY NGUYÊN
11/01/2020 08:16
Đội quản lý đô thị huyện Chơn Thành announced the results of the bidding package Civil Works with 1 participating contractors .
07/12/2019 09:15
Đội quản lý đô thị huyện Chơn Thành publishes Tender Notice Civil Works in the form National competitive bidding .
27/11/2019 08:45
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor Đội quản lý đô thị huyện Chơn Thành has posted the results of the bidding package Taking care of trees of the investor Đội quản lý đô thị huyện Chơn Thành.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Dịch Vụ Đô Thị Bình Dương
07/02/2022 09:06
Bid solicitor Đội quản lý đô thị huyện Chơn Thành has posted Tender Notice Taking care of trees of the investor Đội quản lý đô thị huyện Chơn Thành with the form National competitive bidding.
23/12/2021 14:25
The Bid solicitor Đội quản lý đô thị huyện Chơn Thành has posted the request Maintaining ornamental plants, taking care of trees and grass at the administrative center and roads in Chon Thanh district in 2022 of the investor Đội quản lý đô thị huyện Chơn Thành with 4 bidding package.
23/12/2021 10:19
Bid solicitor Đội quản lý đô thị huyện Chơn Thành has posted Tender Notice Taking care of trees of the investor Đội quản lý đô thị huyện Chơn Thành with the form National competitive bidding.
15/12/2020 14:11
The Bid solicitor Đội quản lý đô thị huyện Chơn Thành has posted the request Taking care of trees and grass at the administrative center of Chon Thanh district and roads in 2021 of the investor Đội quản lý đô thị huyện Chơn Thành with 4 bidding package.
14/12/2020 16:41
Investor Đội quản lý đô thị huyện Chơn Thành has posted an investment and development project Taking care of trees and grass at the administrative center of Chon Thanh district and roads in 2021.
14/12/2020 07:00
The Bid solicitor Đội quản lý đô thị huyện Chơn Thành has posted the results of the bidding package Civil Works of the investor Đội quản lý đô thị huyện Chơn Thành.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TRÁCH NHIỆM HỮU HẠN CÂY XANH TÂY NGUYÊN
11/01/2020 08:16
Bid solicitor Đội quản lý đô thị huyện Chơn Thành has posted Tender Notice Civil Works of the investor Đội quản lý đô thị huyện Chơn Thành with the form National competitive bidding.
27/11/2019 08:45
The Bid solicitor Đội quản lý đô thị huyện Chơn Thành has posted the request Taking care of trees and grass at the administrative center of Chon Thanh district and roads in 2020 of the investor Đội quản lý đô thị huyện Chơn Thành with 5 bidding package.
23/11/2019 10:46
Bid solicitor Đội quản lý đô thị huyện Chơn Thành has posted Tender Notice Taking care of trees at the district administrative center and roads in 2019 (from February 2019 to the end of January 2020) of the investor Đội quản lý đô thị huyện Chơn Thành with the form National competitive bidding.
12/01/2019 09:03
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s Đội quản lý đô thị huyện Chơn Thành has posted 4 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 18 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Đội quản lý đô thị huyện Chơn Thành has posted 7 Tender Notices in 7 bidding packages. Among these, 1 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 6 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Đội quản lý đô thị huyện Chơn Thành has posted 2 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 2 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 0 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Đội quản lý đô thị huyện Chơn Thành has a relationship with 3 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Đội quản lý đô thị huyện Chơn Thành has a relationship with 2 consulting units. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity Đội quản lý đô thị huyện Chơn Thành has a relationship with 1 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects