Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Hanoi Fatherland Front Committee as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 45 contractor.
- Announced 0 investment development project, of which 0 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 34 contractor selection plans with a total of 75 bidding packages, of which 34 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 14 packages (with 15 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 35 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 21 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 35 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 35 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.71 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 40.00%, Construction 0%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 60.00%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 17,669,502,437 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 17,449,610,608 VND.
- The savings rate is: 1.24%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Hanoi Fatherland Front Committee as follows:
- Has relationships with 45 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.71 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 40.00%, Construction 0%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 60.00%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 17,669,502,437 VND, in which the total winning value is: 17,449,610,608 VND.
- The savings rate is: 1.24%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor Hanoi Fatherland Front Committee are as follows:
- Is the investor of 0 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 69 contractor selection plans, of which 32 were self-published, and 37 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 24 Tender Notices, of which 15 were self-invited, and 9 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
Hanoi Fatherland Front Committee announced the results of the bid package Bid 05: Provision of event decoration services .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH HOA MIMI
26/08/2026 23:20
Hanoi Fatherland Front Committee announced the results of the bid package Bid 04: Provision of nameplate manufacturing services .
- Winning bidder: TRADE AND ADVERTISING SERVICES VENTURE COMPANY LIMITED
26/08/2026 23:19
Hanoi Fatherland Front Committee announced the results of the bid package Bid 03: Provision of gift services .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH SẢN XUẤT BÁNH KẸO TRUYỀN THỐNG HIỀN BAO
26/08/2026 23:17
Hanoi Fatherland Front Committee announced the results of the bid package Procurement Package 01: Provision of refreshment services during breaks .
- Winning bidder: HỘ KINH DOANH BÙI NGỌC HIỆP
26/08/2026 23:11
Hanoi Fatherland Front Committee announced the results of the bid package Bid Package 02: Provision of services for organizing the visit of a delegation from the Lao People's Front to Vientiane, including transportation and accommodation in Quang Ninh province. .
- Winning bidder: LONG TRANG TRAVEL AND TRADING JOINT STOCK COMPANY
25/08/2026 21:52
Hanoi Fatherland Front Committee announced the results of the bid package Procurement Package 01: Provision of accommodation and organization of meetings for the delegation from the Lao People's Front Committee, Building the Capital City of Vientiane, at Hanoi. .
- Winning bidder: HANOITOURISM CORPORATION
25/08/2026 21:48
Hanoi Fatherland Front Committee publishes the plan Reception of the delegation from the Lao National Assembly's Fatherland Front Committee in Vientiane, the Capital City with 2 bidding package .
24/08/2026 22:06
Hanoi Fatherland Front Committee announced the results of the bid package Procurement Package No. 04: Transportation of books to 126 districts and communes within Hanoi City .
- Winning bidder: Công ty Cổ phần Thương mại Dịch vụ Vận tải Thuận Yến
24/08/2026 21:57
Hanoi Fatherland Front Committee publishes the plan The organization received and worked with the delegation from the Vietnam Fatherland Front (VFF) in Ho Chi Minh City. with 5 bidding package .
24/08/2026 18:35
Hanoi Fatherland Front Committee announced the results of the bid package Procurement Package No. 05: Provision of fresh flower services for the 2026 public awareness and legal education training conference. .
- Winning bidder: Hộ kinh doanh cửa hàng hoa Ngọc Ánh
22/08/2026 14:59
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Hanoi Fatherland Front Committee announced the results of the bid package Print the publication "Building elegant and civilized Hanoi people" Episode 9 .
- Winning bidder: TAN HUE HOA PRINTING COMPANY LIMITED
11/07/2025 16:32
Hanoi Fatherland Front Committee publishes the plan Print the publication "Building elegant and civilized Hanoi people" Episode 9 with 1 bidding package .
30/06/2025 09:07
Hanoi Fatherland Front Committee announced the results of the bid package Print democratic news and solidarity No. 140 (June 2025) .
- Winning bidder: CYAN HA NOI JOINT STOCK COMPANY
11/06/2025 09:19
Hanoi Fatherland Front Committee publishes the plan Print democratic news and solidarity No. 140 (June 2025) with 1 bidding package .
06/06/2025 10:03
Hanoi Fatherland Front Committee announced the results of the bid package Providing logistics services to organize the City's Foreign Affairs Union to work in the Arab Republic of Egypt and the Republic of South Africa .
- Winning bidder: HA NOI TOURIST SERVICE JOINT STOCK COMPANY
27/05/2025 15:26
Hanoi Fatherland Front Committee announced the results of the bidding package Providing logistics services to organize the City's Foreign Affairs Union to work in the Arab Republic of Egypt and the Republic of South Africa with 2 participating contractors .
23/05/2025 08:45
Hanoi Fatherland Front Committee announced the results of the bid package Print democratic news and solidarity No. 139 (May 2025) .
- Winning bidder: TAN HUE HOA PRINTING COMPANY LIMITED
20/05/2025 16:31
Hanoi Fatherland Front Committee publishes the plan Implementing the Union "Journey to connect gratitude of the Vietnam Fatherland Front Committee of Hanoi City" with 1 bidding package .
19/05/2025 19:27
Hanoi Fatherland Front Committee publishes Tender Notice Providing logistics services to organize the City's Foreign Affairs Union to work in the Arab Republic of Egypt and the Republic of South Africa in the form Competitive Offer .
18/05/2025 09:30
Hanoi Fatherland Front Committee publishes Tender Notice Providing logistics services to organize the City's Foreign Affairs Union to work in the Arab Republic of Egypt and the Republic of South Africa in the form Competitive Offer .
16/05/2025 22:17
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Hanoi Fatherland Front Committee announced the results of the bid package Bid 05: Provision of event decoration services .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH HOA MIMI
26/08/2026 23:20
Hanoi Fatherland Front Committee announced the results of the bid package Bid 04: Provision of nameplate manufacturing services .
- Winning bidder: TRADE AND ADVERTISING SERVICES VENTURE COMPANY LIMITED
26/08/2026 23:19
Hanoi Fatherland Front Committee announced the results of the bid package Bid 03: Provision of gift services .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH SẢN XUẤT BÁNH KẸO TRUYỀN THỐNG HIỀN BAO
26/08/2026 23:17
Hanoi Fatherland Front Committee announced the results of the bid package Procurement Package 01: Provision of refreshment services during breaks .
- Winning bidder: HỘ KINH DOANH BÙI NGỌC HIỆP
26/08/2026 23:11
Hanoi Fatherland Front Committee announced the results of the bid package Bid Package 02: Provision of services for organizing the visit of a delegation from the Lao People's Front to Vientiane, including transportation and accommodation in Quang Ninh province. .
- Winning bidder: LONG TRANG TRAVEL AND TRADING JOINT STOCK COMPANY
25/08/2026 21:52
Hanoi Fatherland Front Committee announced the results of the bid package Procurement Package 01: Provision of accommodation and organization of meetings for the delegation from the Lao People's Front Committee, Building the Capital City of Vientiane, at Hanoi. .
- Winning bidder: HANOITOURISM CORPORATION
25/08/2026 21:48
Hanoi Fatherland Front Committee publishes the plan Reception of the delegation from the Lao National Assembly's Fatherland Front Committee in Vientiane, the Capital City with 2 bidding package .
24/08/2026 22:06
Hanoi Fatherland Front Committee announced the results of the bid package Procurement Package No. 04: Transportation of books to 126 districts and communes within Hanoi City .
- Winning bidder: Công ty Cổ phần Thương mại Dịch vụ Vận tải Thuận Yến
24/08/2026 21:57
Hanoi Fatherland Front Committee publishes the plan The organization received and worked with the delegation from the Vietnam Fatherland Front (VFF) in Ho Chi Minh City. with 5 bidding package .
24/08/2026 18:35
Hanoi Fatherland Front Committee announced the results of the bid package Procurement Package No. 05: Provision of fresh flower services for the 2026 public awareness and legal education training conference. .
- Winning bidder: Hộ kinh doanh cửa hàng hoa Ngọc Ánh
22/08/2026 14:59
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s Hanoi Fatherland Front Committee has posted 34 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 75 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Hanoi Fatherland Front Committee has posted 15 Tender Notices in 14 bidding packages. Among these, 11 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 4 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Hanoi Fatherland Front Committee has posted 35 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 35 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 21 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Hanoi Fatherland Front Committee has a relationship with 45 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Hanoi Fatherland Front Committee has a relationship with 18 consulting units. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity Hanoi Fatherland Front Committee has a relationship with 2 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects