Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Hạt Kiểm lâm huyện Dầu Tiếng as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 5 contractor.
- Announced 1 investment development project, of which 0 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 6 contractor selection plans with a total of 7 bidding packages, of which 5 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 0 packages (with 0 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 5 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 1 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 1 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 0 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 0%, Construction 0%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 191,134,185 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 191,134,085 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.00%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Hạt Kiểm lâm huyện Dầu Tiếng as follows:
- Has relationships with 5 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 0 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 0%, Construction 0%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 191,134,185 VND, in which the total winning value is: 191,134,085 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.00%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor Hạt Kiểm lâm huyện Dầu Tiếng are as follows:
- Is the investor of 1 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 6 contractor selection plans, of which 6 were self-published, and 0 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 1 Tender Notices, of which 0 were self-invited, and 1 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Hạt Kiểm lâm huyện Dầu Tiếng has posted the results of the bidding package Construction supervision consultancy of the investor Hạt Kiểm lâm huyện Dầu Tiếng.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG THƯƠNG MẠI ĐẠI ĐỒNG
20/12/2024 14:09
The Bid solicitor Hạt Kiểm lâm huyện Dầu Tiếng has posted the results of the bidding package Funds for non-autonomous implementation are assigned in 2024 of the investor Hạt Kiểm lâm huyện Dầu Tiếng.
- Winning bidder: TIN GIA PHAT CONSTRUCTION DESIGN AND CONSULTANT COMPANY LIMITED
04/12/2024 15:29
The Bid solicitor Hạt Kiểm lâm huyện Dầu Tiếng has posted the request Nurturing forests, protecting and preventing forest fires in the Oil garden in Kien An historical forest area, An Lap commune in 2024 of the investor Hạt Kiểm lâm huyện Dầu Tiếng with 1 bidding package.
20/11/2024 16:59
The Bid solicitor Hạt Kiểm lâm huyện Dầu Tiếng has posted the request Nurturing forests, protecting and preventing forest fires in the Oil garden in Kien An historical forest area, An Lap commune in 2024 of the investor Hạt Kiểm lâm huyện Dầu Tiếng with 1 bidding package.
20/11/2024 16:22
The Bid solicitor Hạt Kiểm lâm huyện Dầu Tiếng has posted the request Nurturing forests, protecting and preventing forest fires in the Oil garden in Kien An historical forest area, An Lap commune in 2024 of the investor Hạt Kiểm lâm huyện Dầu Tiếng with 1 bidding package.
20/11/2024 16:20
The Bid solicitor Hạt Kiểm lâm huyện Dầu Tiếng has posted the request Nurturing forests, protecting and preventing forest fires in the Oil garden in Kien An historical forest area, An Lap commune in 2024 of the investor Hạt Kiểm lâm huyện Dầu Tiếng with 1 bidding package.
13/11/2024 15:11
The Bid solicitor CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG AIC has posted the results of the bidding package Construction of the investor Hạt Kiểm lâm huyện Dầu Tiếng.
- Winning bidder: TIN GIA PHAT CONSTRUCTION DESIGN AND CONSULTANT COMPANY LIMITED
02/10/2024 16:38
The Bid solicitor Hạt Kiểm lâm huyện Dầu Tiếng has posted the results of the bidding package Consulting on appraisal of bidding documents, results of contractor selection for construction bidding packages of the investor Hạt Kiểm lâm huyện Dầu Tiếng.
27/09/2024 09:28
The Bid solicitor Hạt Kiểm lâm huyện Dầu Tiếng has posted the results of the bidding package Consulting on preparing bidding documents, evaluating bid documents and posting information about bidding for construction and installation packages of the investor Hạt Kiểm lâm huyện Dầu Tiếng.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG AIC
27/09/2024 09:25
The Bid solicitor Hạt Kiểm lâm huyện Dầu Tiếng has posted the results of the bidding package Editing documents of Dau Tieng Ranger District of the investor Hạt Kiểm lâm huyện Dầu Tiếng.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN LƯU TRỮ VIỆT NAM
27/09/2024 08:55
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Hạt Kiểm lâm huyện Dầu Tiếng announced the results of the bid package Construction supervision consultancy .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG THƯƠNG MẠI ĐẠI ĐỒNG
20/12/2024 14:09
Hạt Kiểm lâm huyện Dầu Tiếng announced the results of the bid package Funds for non-autonomous implementation are assigned in 2024 .
- Winning bidder: TIN GIA PHAT CONSTRUCTION DESIGN AND CONSULTANT COMPANY LIMITED
04/12/2024 15:29
Hạt Kiểm lâm huyện Dầu Tiếng publishes the plan Nurturing forests, protecting and preventing forest fires in the Oil garden in Kien An historical forest area, An Lap commune in 2024 with 1 bidding package .
20/11/2024 16:59
Hạt Kiểm lâm huyện Dầu Tiếng publishes the plan Nurturing forests, protecting and preventing forest fires in the Oil garden in Kien An historical forest area, An Lap commune in 2024 with 1 bidding package .
20/11/2024 16:22
Hạt Kiểm lâm huyện Dầu Tiếng publishes the plan Nurturing forests, protecting and preventing forest fires in the Oil garden in Kien An historical forest area, An Lap commune in 2024 with 1 bidding package .
20/11/2024 16:20
Hạt Kiểm lâm huyện Dầu Tiếng publishes the plan Nurturing forests, protecting and preventing forest fires in the Oil garden in Kien An historical forest area, An Lap commune in 2024 with 1 bidding package .
13/11/2024 15:11
Hạt Kiểm lâm huyện Dầu Tiếng announced the results of the bid package Consulting on appraisal of bidding documents, results of contractor selection for construction bidding packages .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH HƯNG MINH KHÔI
27/09/2024 09:28
Hạt Kiểm lâm huyện Dầu Tiếng announced the results of the bid package Consulting on preparing bidding documents, evaluating bid documents and posting information about bidding for construction and installation packages .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG AIC
27/09/2024 09:25
Hạt Kiểm lâm huyện Dầu Tiếng announced the results of the bid package Editing documents of Dau Tieng Ranger District .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN LƯU TRỮ VIỆT NAM
27/09/2024 08:55
Hạt Kiểm lâm huyện Dầu Tiếng publishes the plan Editing documents of Dau Tieng Ranger District with 1 bidding package .
12/09/2024 15:42
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor Hạt Kiểm lâm huyện Dầu Tiếng has posted the results of the bidding package Construction supervision consultancy of the investor Hạt Kiểm lâm huyện Dầu Tiếng.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG THƯƠNG MẠI ĐẠI ĐỒNG
20/12/2024 14:09
The Bid solicitor Hạt Kiểm lâm huyện Dầu Tiếng has posted the results of the bidding package Funds for non-autonomous implementation are assigned in 2024 of the investor Hạt Kiểm lâm huyện Dầu Tiếng.
- Winning bidder: TIN GIA PHAT CONSTRUCTION DESIGN AND CONSULTANT COMPANY LIMITED
04/12/2024 15:29
The Bid solicitor Hạt Kiểm lâm huyện Dầu Tiếng has posted the request Nurturing forests, protecting and preventing forest fires in the Oil garden in Kien An historical forest area, An Lap commune in 2024 of the investor Hạt Kiểm lâm huyện Dầu Tiếng with 1 bidding package.
20/11/2024 16:59
The Bid solicitor Hạt Kiểm lâm huyện Dầu Tiếng has posted the request Nurturing forests, protecting and preventing forest fires in the Oil garden in Kien An historical forest area, An Lap commune in 2024 of the investor Hạt Kiểm lâm huyện Dầu Tiếng with 1 bidding package.
20/11/2024 16:22
The Bid solicitor Hạt Kiểm lâm huyện Dầu Tiếng has posted the request Nurturing forests, protecting and preventing forest fires in the Oil garden in Kien An historical forest area, An Lap commune in 2024 of the investor Hạt Kiểm lâm huyện Dầu Tiếng with 1 bidding package.
20/11/2024 16:20
The Bid solicitor Hạt Kiểm lâm huyện Dầu Tiếng has posted the request Nurturing forests, protecting and preventing forest fires in the Oil garden in Kien An historical forest area, An Lap commune in 2024 of the investor Hạt Kiểm lâm huyện Dầu Tiếng with 1 bidding package.
13/11/2024 15:11
The Bid solicitor CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG AIC has posted the results of the bidding package Construction of the investor Hạt Kiểm lâm huyện Dầu Tiếng.
- Winning bidder: TIN GIA PHAT CONSTRUCTION DESIGN AND CONSULTANT COMPANY LIMITED
02/10/2024 16:38
The Bid solicitor Hạt Kiểm lâm huyện Dầu Tiếng has posted the results of the bidding package Consulting on appraisal of bidding documents, results of contractor selection for construction bidding packages of the investor Hạt Kiểm lâm huyện Dầu Tiếng.
27/09/2024 09:28
The Bid solicitor Hạt Kiểm lâm huyện Dầu Tiếng has posted the results of the bidding package Consulting on preparing bidding documents, evaluating bid documents and posting information about bidding for construction and installation packages of the investor Hạt Kiểm lâm huyện Dầu Tiếng.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG AIC
27/09/2024 09:25
The Bid solicitor Hạt Kiểm lâm huyện Dầu Tiếng has posted the results of the bidding package Editing documents of Dau Tieng Ranger District of the investor Hạt Kiểm lâm huyện Dầu Tiếng.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN LƯU TRỮ VIỆT NAM
27/09/2024 08:55
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s Hạt Kiểm lâm huyện Dầu Tiếng has posted 6 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 7 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Hạt Kiểm lâm huyện Dầu Tiếng has posted 5 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 5 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 0 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Hạt Kiểm lâm huyện Dầu Tiếng has a relationship with 5 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity Hạt Kiểm lâm huyện Dầu Tiếng has a relationship with 1 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects