Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Hạt Kiểm lâm huyện Như Xuân as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 5 contractor.
- Announced 0 investment development project, of which 0 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 3 contractor selection plans with a total of 6 bidding packages, of which 3 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 4 packages (with 4 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 6 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 2 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 2 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 2.50 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 100.00%, Construction 0%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 1,680,890,000 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 1,680,409,200 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.03%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Hạt Kiểm lâm huyện Như Xuân as follows:
- Has relationships with 5 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 2.50 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 100.00%, Construction 0%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 1,680,890,000 VND, in which the total winning value is: 1,680,409,200 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.03%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor Hạt Kiểm lâm huyện Như Xuân are as follows:
- Is the investor of 0 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 3 contractor selection plans, of which 3 were self-published, and 0 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 4 Tender Notices, of which 4 were self-invited, and 0 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Hạt Kiểm lâm huyện Như Xuân has posted the results of the bidding package Package 02 : Supply of seedlings (Australian Acacia Acacia) of the investor Hạt Kiểm lâm huyện Như Xuân.
- Winning bidder: HỢP TÁC XÃ THÀNH OANH
12/11/2021 09:45
The Bid solicitor Hạt Kiểm lâm huyện Như Xuân has posted the results of the bidding package Package 02: Supply of seedlings (Australian Acacia Acacia) of the investor Hạt Kiểm lâm huyện Như Xuân.
- Winning bidder: HỢP TÁC XÃ THÀNH OANH
12/11/2021 09:44
The Bid solicitor Hạt Kiểm lâm huyện Như Xuân has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 01 : Supplying fertilizer for afforestation of the investor Hạt Kiểm lâm huyện Như Xuân.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN PHÂN BÓN NHẬT LONG THANH HÓA
12/11/2021 09:43
The Bid solicitor Hạt Kiểm lâm huyện Như Xuân has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 01 : Supplying fertilizer for afforestation of the investor Hạt Kiểm lâm huyện Như Xuân.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN PHÂN BÓN NHẬT LONG THANH HÓA
12/11/2021 09:42
Bid solicitor Hạt Kiểm lâm huyện Như Xuân has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 01 : Supplying fertilizer for afforestation of the investor Hạt Kiểm lâm huyện Như Xuân with the form National Competitive Bidding.
10/10/2021 17:21
Bid solicitor Hạt Kiểm lâm huyện Như Xuân has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 01 : Supplying fertilizer for afforestation of the investor Hạt Kiểm lâm huyện Như Xuân with the form National Competitive Bidding.
10/10/2021 16:37
Bid solicitor Hạt Kiểm lâm huyện Như Xuân has posted Tender Notice Package 02: Supply of seedlings (Australian Acacia Acacia) of the investor Hạt Kiểm lâm huyện Như Xuân with the form National Competitive Bidding.
04/10/2021 16:42
Bid solicitor Hạt Kiểm lâm huyện Như Xuân has posted Tender Notice Package 02 : Supply of seedlings (Australian Acacia Acacia) of the investor Hạt Kiểm lâm huyện Như Xuân with the form National Competitive Bidding.
04/10/2021 16:17
The Bid solicitor Hạt Kiểm lâm huyện Như Xuân has posted the request Support to plant production forests under the replacement afforestation fund in 2021, Nhu Xuan District Forest Protection Department of the investor Hạt Kiểm lâm huyện Như Xuân with 2 bidding package.
04/10/2021 15:59
The Bid solicitor Hạt Kiểm lâm huyện Như Xuân has posted the request Support for planting production forests under the Target Program for Sustainable Forestry Development in 2021, Forest Protection Department of Nhu Xuan District. of the investor Hạt Kiểm lâm huyện Như Xuân with 2 bidding package.
04/10/2021 15:55
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Hạt Kiểm lâm huyện Như Xuân announced the results of the bid package Package 02 : Supply of seedlings (Australian Acacia Acacia) .
- Winning bidder: HỢP TÁC XÃ THÀNH OANH
12/11/2021 09:45
Hạt Kiểm lâm huyện Như Xuân announced the results of the bid package Package 02: Supply of seedlings (Australian Acacia Acacia) .
- Winning bidder: HỢP TÁC XÃ THÀNH OANH
12/11/2021 09:44
Hạt Kiểm lâm huyện Như Xuân announced the results of the bid package Package No. 01 : Supplying fertilizer for afforestation .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN PHÂN BÓN NHẬT LONG THANH HÓA
12/11/2021 09:43
Hạt Kiểm lâm huyện Như Xuân announced the results of the bid package Package No. 01 : Supplying fertilizer for afforestation .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN PHÂN BÓN NHẬT LONG THANH HÓA
12/11/2021 09:42
Hạt Kiểm lâm huyện Như Xuân announced the results of the bidding package Tender package No 01 : Supplying fertilizer for afforestation with 2 participating contractors .
16/10/2021 08:53
Hạt Kiểm lâm huyện Như Xuân announced the results of the bidding package Tender package No 01 : Supplying fertilizer for afforestation with 2 participating contractors .
16/10/2021 08:52
Hạt Kiểm lâm huyện Như Xuân announced the results of the bidding package Package 02: Supply of seedlings (Australian Acacia Acacia) with 3 participating contractors .
11/10/2021 16:54
Hạt Kiểm lâm huyện Như Xuân announced the results of the bidding package Package 02 : Supply of seedlings (Australian Acacia Acacia) with 3 participating contractors .
11/10/2021 16:49
Hạt Kiểm lâm huyện Như Xuân publishes Tender Notice Tender package No 01 : Supplying fertilizer for afforestation in the form National Competitive Bidding .
10/10/2021 17:21
Hạt Kiểm lâm huyện Như Xuân publishes Tender Notice Tender package No 01 : Supplying fertilizer for afforestation in the form National Competitive Bidding .
10/10/2021 16:37
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor Hạt Kiểm lâm huyện Như Xuân has posted the results of the bidding package Package 02 : Supply of seedlings (Australian Acacia Acacia) of the investor Hạt Kiểm lâm huyện Như Xuân.
- Winning bidder: HỢP TÁC XÃ THÀNH OANH
12/11/2021 09:45
The Bid solicitor Hạt Kiểm lâm huyện Như Xuân has posted the results of the bidding package Package 02: Supply of seedlings (Australian Acacia Acacia) of the investor Hạt Kiểm lâm huyện Như Xuân.
- Winning bidder: HỢP TÁC XÃ THÀNH OANH
12/11/2021 09:44
The Bid solicitor Hạt Kiểm lâm huyện Như Xuân has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 01 : Supplying fertilizer for afforestation of the investor Hạt Kiểm lâm huyện Như Xuân.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN PHÂN BÓN NHẬT LONG THANH HÓA
12/11/2021 09:43
The Bid solicitor Hạt Kiểm lâm huyện Như Xuân has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 01 : Supplying fertilizer for afforestation of the investor Hạt Kiểm lâm huyện Như Xuân.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN PHÂN BÓN NHẬT LONG THANH HÓA
12/11/2021 09:42
Bid solicitor Hạt Kiểm lâm huyện Như Xuân has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 01 : Supplying fertilizer for afforestation of the investor Hạt Kiểm lâm huyện Như Xuân with the form National Competitive Bidding.
10/10/2021 17:21
Bid solicitor Hạt Kiểm lâm huyện Như Xuân has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 01 : Supplying fertilizer for afforestation of the investor Hạt Kiểm lâm huyện Như Xuân with the form National Competitive Bidding.
10/10/2021 16:37
Bid solicitor Hạt Kiểm lâm huyện Như Xuân has posted Tender Notice Package 02: Supply of seedlings (Australian Acacia Acacia) of the investor Hạt Kiểm lâm huyện Như Xuân with the form National Competitive Bidding.
04/10/2021 16:42
Bid solicitor Hạt Kiểm lâm huyện Như Xuân has posted Tender Notice Package 02 : Supply of seedlings (Australian Acacia Acacia) of the investor Hạt Kiểm lâm huyện Như Xuân with the form National Competitive Bidding.
04/10/2021 16:17
The Bid solicitor Hạt Kiểm lâm huyện Như Xuân has posted the request Support to plant production forests under the replacement afforestation fund in 2021, Nhu Xuan District Forest Protection Department of the investor Hạt Kiểm lâm huyện Như Xuân with 2 bidding package.
04/10/2021 15:59
The Bid solicitor Hạt Kiểm lâm huyện Như Xuân has posted the request Support for planting production forests under the Target Program for Sustainable Forestry Development in 2021, Forest Protection Department of Nhu Xuan District. of the investor Hạt Kiểm lâm huyện Như Xuân with 2 bidding package.
04/10/2021 15:55
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s Hạt Kiểm lâm huyện Như Xuân has posted 3 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 6 of the bidding package. See full list here
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Hạt Kiểm lâm huyện Như Xuân has posted 4 Tender Notices in 4 bidding packages. Among these, 4 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 0 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Hạt Kiểm lâm huyện Như Xuân has posted 6 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 6 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 0 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Hạt Kiểm lâm huyện Như Xuân has a relationship with 5 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Hạt Kiểm lâm huyện Như Xuân has a relationship with 2 consulting units. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity Hạt Kiểm lâm huyện Như Xuân has a relationship with 1 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects