Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Hạt Kiểm lâm huyện Thuận Châu as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 6 contractor.
- Announced 1 investment development project, of which 0 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 6 contractor selection plans with a total of 9 bidding packages, of which 5 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 2 packages (with 2 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 9 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 7 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 0 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 0 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.00 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 0%, Construction 0%, Consultancy 100.00%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 4,606,778,025 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 4,566,056,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.88%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Hạt Kiểm lâm huyện Thuận Châu as follows:
- Has relationships with 6 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.00 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 0%, Construction 0%, Consulting 100.00%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 4,606,778,025 VND, in which the total winning value is: 4,566,056,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.88%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor Hạt Kiểm lâm huyện Thuận Châu are as follows:
- Is the investor of 1 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 4 contractor selection plans, of which 4 were self-published, and 0 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 2 Tender Notices, of which 2 were self-invited, and 0 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Hạt Kiểm lâm huyện Thuận Châu has posted the results of the bidding package Package 04: Inspection and acceptance of the investor Hạt Kiểm lâm huyện Thuận Châu.
- Winning bidder: DAI HONG PHAT SERVICE AND CONSULTAN COMPANY LIMITED
22/07/2024 16:34
The Bid solicitor Hạt Kiểm lâm huyện Thuận Châu has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 03: Land allocation, forest allocation and issuance of forestry land use rights certificates of the investor Hạt Kiểm lâm huyện Thuận Châu.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG VŨ PHONG
17/07/2024 08:24
Bid solicitor Hạt Kiểm lâm huyện Thuận Châu has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 03: Land allocation, forest allocation and issuance of forestry land use rights certificates of the investor Hạt Kiểm lâm huyện Thuận Châu with the form Open bidding.
14/06/2024 10:05
The Bid solicitor Hạt Kiểm lâm huyện Thuận Châu has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package No. 02: Appraisal of MT documents, appraisal of NT selection results of the investor Hạt Kiểm lâm huyện Thuận Châu.
- Winning bidder: VAN THANG NORTHWEST JOINT STOCK COMPANY
05/06/2024 14:54
The Bid solicitor Hạt Kiểm lâm huyện Thuận Châu has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package No. 01: Prepare MT documents to evaluate DT documents of the investor Hạt Kiểm lâm huyện Thuận Châu.
- Winning bidder: THINH PHAT 668 JOINT STOCK COMPANY
05/06/2024 14:52
The Bid solicitor Hạt Kiểm lâm huyện Thuận Châu has posted the request Decision on Approving the plan to select contractors to implement the project: Land allocation, forest allocation and issuance of certificates of agricultural land use rights for the forest area that the Commune People's Committee is temporarily managing for the community residing in villages in Thuan Chau district in 2024 of the investor Hạt Kiểm lâm huyện Thuận Châu with 4 bidding package.
04/06/2024 08:53
The Bid solicitor Hạt Kiểm lâm huyện Thuận Châu has posted the results of the bidding package Package 03: Allocating forest land and granting forest land use right certificates for forest areas Commune-level People's Committees are temporarily managing for village communities in Thuan Chau area of the investor Hạt Kiểm lâm huyện Thuận Châu.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG VŨ PHONG
20/09/2023 17:04
Bid solicitor Hạt Kiểm lâm huyện Thuận Châu has posted Tender Notice Package 03: Allocating forest land and granting forest land use right certificates for forest areas Commune-level People's Committees are temporarily managing for village communities in Thuan Chau area of the investor Hạt Kiểm lâm huyện Thuận Châu with the form Open bidding.
28/07/2023 14:14
The Bid solicitor Hạt Kiểm lâm huyện Thuận Châu has posted the request Package 03: Allocating forest land and granting forest land use right certificates for forest areas Commune-level People's Committees are temporarily managing for village communities in Thuan Chau area of the investor Hạt Kiểm lâm huyện Thuận Châu with 1 bidding package.
28/07/2023 08:56
The Bid solicitor Hạt Kiểm lâm huyện Thuận Châu has posted the results of the bidding package Package 02: Consultancy on appraisal of bidding documents, and appraisal of contractor selection results under the project of Forest land allocation and granting of forest land use right certificates for forest areas that the Commune People's Committee is temporarily management for the residential community in Thuan Chau district of the investor Hạt Kiểm lâm huyện Thuận Châu.
- Winning bidder: VAN THANG NORTHWEST JOINT STOCK COMPANY
18/07/2023 16:27
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Hạt Kiểm lâm huyện Thuận Châu announced the results of the bid package Package 04: Inspection and acceptance .
- Winning bidder: DAI HONG PHAT SERVICE AND CONSULTAN COMPANY LIMITED
22/07/2024 16:34
Hạt Kiểm lâm huyện Thuận Châu announced the results of the bid package Package No. 03: Land allocation, forest allocation and issuance of forestry land use rights certificates .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG VŨ PHONG
17/07/2024 08:24
Hạt Kiểm lâm huyện Thuận Châu announced the results of the bidding package Tender package No 03: Land allocation, forest allocation and issuance of forestry land use rights certificates with 1 participating contractors .
04/07/2024 09:03
Hạt Kiểm lâm huyện Thuận Châu publishes Tender Notice Tender package No 03: Land allocation, forest allocation and issuance of forestry land use rights certificates in the form Open bidding .
14/06/2024 10:05
Hạt Kiểm lâm huyện Thuận Châu announced the results of the bid package Bidding package No. 02: Appraisal of MT documents, appraisal of NT selection results .
- Winning bidder: VAN THANG NORTHWEST JOINT STOCK COMPANY
05/06/2024 14:54
Hạt Kiểm lâm huyện Thuận Châu announced the results of the bid package Bidding package No. 01: Prepare MT documents to evaluate DT documents .
- Winning bidder: THINH PHAT 668 JOINT STOCK COMPANY
05/06/2024 14:52
Hạt Kiểm lâm huyện Thuận Châu publishes the plan Decision on Approving the plan to select contractors to implement the project: Land allocation, forest allocation and issuance of certificates of agricultural land use rights for the forest area that the Commune People's Committee is temporarily managing for the community residing in villages in Thuan Chau district in 2024 with 4 bidding package .
04/06/2024 08:53
Hạt Kiểm lâm huyện Thuận Châu announced the results of the bid package Package 03: Allocating forest land and granting forest land use right certificates for forest areas Commune-level People's Committees are temporarily managing for village communities in Thuan Chau area .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG VŨ PHONG
20/09/2023 17:04
Hạt Kiểm lâm huyện Thuận Châu announced the results of the bidding package Package 03: Allocating forest land and granting forest land use right certificates for forest areas Commune-level People's Committees are temporarily managing for village communities in Thuan Chau area with 1 participating contractors .
18/08/2023 08:31
Hạt Kiểm lâm huyện Thuận Châu publishes Tender Notice Package 03: Allocating forest land and granting forest land use right certificates for forest areas Commune-level People's Committees are temporarily managing for village communities in Thuan Chau area in the form Open bidding .
28/07/2023 14:14
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor Hạt Kiểm lâm huyện Thuận Châu has posted the results of the bidding package Package 04: Inspection and acceptance of the investor Hạt Kiểm lâm huyện Thuận Châu.
- Winning bidder: DAI HONG PHAT SERVICE AND CONSULTAN COMPANY LIMITED
22/07/2024 16:34
The Bid solicitor Hạt Kiểm lâm huyện Thuận Châu has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 03: Land allocation, forest allocation and issuance of forestry land use rights certificates of the investor Hạt Kiểm lâm huyện Thuận Châu.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG VŨ PHONG
17/07/2024 08:24
Bid solicitor Hạt Kiểm lâm huyện Thuận Châu has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 03: Land allocation, forest allocation and issuance of forestry land use rights certificates of the investor Hạt Kiểm lâm huyện Thuận Châu with the form Open bidding.
14/06/2024 10:05
The Bid solicitor Hạt Kiểm lâm huyện Thuận Châu has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package No. 02: Appraisal of MT documents, appraisal of NT selection results of the investor Hạt Kiểm lâm huyện Thuận Châu.
- Winning bidder: VAN THANG NORTHWEST JOINT STOCK COMPANY
05/06/2024 14:54
The Bid solicitor Hạt Kiểm lâm huyện Thuận Châu has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package No. 01: Prepare MT documents to evaluate DT documents of the investor Hạt Kiểm lâm huyện Thuận Châu.
- Winning bidder: THINH PHAT 668 JOINT STOCK COMPANY
05/06/2024 14:52
The Bid solicitor Hạt Kiểm lâm huyện Thuận Châu has posted the request Decision on Approving the plan to select contractors to implement the project: Land allocation, forest allocation and issuance of certificates of agricultural land use rights for the forest area that the Commune People's Committee is temporarily managing for the community residing in villages in Thuan Chau district in 2024 of the investor Hạt Kiểm lâm huyện Thuận Châu with 4 bidding package.
04/06/2024 08:53
The Bid solicitor Hạt Kiểm lâm huyện Thuận Châu has posted the results of the bidding package Package 03: Allocating forest land and granting forest land use right certificates for forest areas Commune-level People's Committees are temporarily managing for village communities in Thuan Chau area of the investor Hạt Kiểm lâm huyện Thuận Châu.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG VŨ PHONG
20/09/2023 17:04
Bid solicitor Hạt Kiểm lâm huyện Thuận Châu has posted Tender Notice Package 03: Allocating forest land and granting forest land use right certificates for forest areas Commune-level People's Committees are temporarily managing for village communities in Thuan Chau area of the investor Hạt Kiểm lâm huyện Thuận Châu with the form Open bidding.
28/07/2023 14:14
The Bid solicitor Hạt Kiểm lâm huyện Thuận Châu has posted the request Package 03: Allocating forest land and granting forest land use right certificates for forest areas Commune-level People's Committees are temporarily managing for village communities in Thuan Chau area of the investor Hạt Kiểm lâm huyện Thuận Châu with 1 bidding package.
28/07/2023 08:56
The Bid solicitor Hạt Kiểm lâm huyện Thuận Châu has posted the results of the bidding package Package 02: Consultancy on appraisal of bidding documents, and appraisal of contractor selection results under the project of Forest land allocation and granting of forest land use right certificates for forest areas that the Commune People's Committee is temporarily management for the residential community in Thuan Chau district of the investor Hạt Kiểm lâm huyện Thuận Châu.
- Winning bidder: VAN THANG NORTHWEST JOINT STOCK COMPANY
18/07/2023 16:27
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s Hạt Kiểm lâm huyện Thuận Châu has posted 6 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 9 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Hạt Kiểm lâm huyện Thuận Châu has posted 2 Tender Notices in 2 bidding packages. Among these, 2 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 0 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Hạt Kiểm lâm huyện Thuận Châu has posted 9 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 9 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 7 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Hạt Kiểm lâm huyện Thuận Châu has a relationship with 6 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Hạt Kiểm lâm huyện Thuận Châu has a relationship with 2 consulting units. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity Hạt Kiểm lâm huyện Thuận Châu has a relationship with 2 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects