Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Hạt Kiểm lâm Thị xã Nghi Sơn as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 7 contractor.
- Announced 0 investment development project, of which 0 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 3 contractor selection plans with a total of 6 bidding packages, of which 3 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 4 packages (with 5 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 4 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 2 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 2 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.50 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 100.00%, Construction 0%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 1,141,240,000 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 1,132,080,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.80%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Hạt Kiểm lâm Thị xã Nghi Sơn as follows:
- Has relationships with 7 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.50 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 100.00%, Construction 0%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 1,141,240,000 VND, in which the total winning value is: 1,132,080,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.80%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor Hạt Kiểm lâm Thị xã Nghi Sơn are as follows:
- Is the investor of 0 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 3 contractor selection plans, of which 3 were self-published, and 0 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 5 Tender Notices, of which 5 were self-invited, and 0 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Hạt Kiểm lâm Thị xã Nghi Sơn has posted the results of the bidding package Package 01: Buy fertilizer of the investor Hạt Kiểm lâm Thị xã Nghi Sơn.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN PHÂN BÓN PHÚC THỊNH
02/08/2022 17:11
The Bid solicitor Hạt Kiểm lâm Thị xã Nghi Sơn has posted the results of the bidding package Package 02: Buy seedlings (Australian Acacia and Acacia hybrid) of the investor Hạt Kiểm lâm Thị xã Nghi Sơn.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH BÙI GIA TRANG VIÊN
02/08/2022 17:10
Bid solicitor Hạt Kiểm lâm Thị xã Nghi Sơn has posted Tender Notice Package 02: Buy seedlings (Australian Acacia and Acacia hybrid) of the investor Hạt Kiểm lâm Thị xã Nghi Sơn with the form National Competitive Bidding.
15/07/2022 09:31
Bid solicitor Hạt Kiểm lâm Thị xã Nghi Sơn has posted Tender Notice Package 02: Buy seedlings (Australian Acacia and Acacia hybrid) of the investor Hạt Kiểm lâm Thị xã Nghi Sơn with the form National Competitive Bidding.
08/07/2022 15:42
Bid solicitor Hạt Kiểm lâm Thị xã Nghi Sơn has posted Tender Notice Package 01: Buy fertilizer of the investor Hạt Kiểm lâm Thị xã Nghi Sơn with the form National Competitive Bidding.
08/07/2022 15:40
The Bid solicitor Hạt Kiểm lâm Thị xã Nghi Sơn has posted the request Planting production forests in 2022 in Nghi Son town of the investor Hạt Kiểm lâm Thị xã Nghi Sơn with 2 bidding package.
08/07/2022 14:26
The Bid solicitor Hạt Kiểm lâm Thị xã Nghi Sơn has posted the results of the bidding package Package 02: Supply of seedlings (Australian Acacia Acacia) of the investor Hạt Kiểm lâm Thị xã Nghi Sơn.
- Winning bidder: HỢP TÁC XÃ THÀNH OANH
11/11/2021 10:20
The Bid solicitor Hạt Kiểm lâm Thị xã Nghi Sơn has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 01: Supply of fertilizers for afforestation of the investor Hạt Kiểm lâm Thị xã Nghi Sơn.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH THƯƠNG MẠI TỰ LONG
16/10/2021 08:05
Bid solicitor Hạt Kiểm lâm Thị xã Nghi Sơn has posted Tender Notice Package 02: Supply of seedlings (Australian Acacia Acacia) of the investor Hạt Kiểm lâm Thị xã Nghi Sơn with the form National Competitive Bidding.
05/10/2021 15:40
Bid solicitor Hạt Kiểm lâm Thị xã Nghi Sơn has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 01: Supply of fertilizers for afforestation of the investor Hạt Kiểm lâm Thị xã Nghi Sơn with the form National Competitive Bidding.
30/09/2021 17:00
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Hạt Kiểm lâm Thị xã Nghi Sơn announced the results of the bid package Package 01: Buy fertilizer .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN PHÂN BÓN PHÚC THỊNH
02/08/2022 17:11
Hạt Kiểm lâm Thị xã Nghi Sơn announced the results of the bid package Package 02: Buy seedlings (Australian Acacia and Acacia hybrid) .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH BÙI GIA TRANG VIÊN
02/08/2022 17:10
Hạt Kiểm lâm Thị xã Nghi Sơn announced the results of the bidding package Package 02: Buy seedlings (Australian Acacia and Acacia hybrid) with 1 participating contractors .
21/07/2022 16:33
Hạt Kiểm lâm Thị xã Nghi Sơn announced the results of the bidding package Package 01: Buy fertilizer with 1 participating contractors .
18/07/2022 16:23
Hạt Kiểm lâm Thị xã Nghi Sơn publishes Tender Notice Package 02: Buy seedlings (Australian Acacia and Acacia hybrid) in the form National Competitive Bidding .
15/07/2022 09:31
Hạt Kiểm lâm Thị xã Nghi Sơn publishes Tender Notice Package 02: Buy seedlings (Australian Acacia and Acacia hybrid) in the form National Competitive Bidding .
08/07/2022 15:42
Hạt Kiểm lâm Thị xã Nghi Sơn publishes Tender Notice Package 01: Buy fertilizer in the form National Competitive Bidding .
08/07/2022 15:40
Hạt Kiểm lâm Thị xã Nghi Sơn publishes the plan Planting production forests in 2022 in Nghi Son town with 2 bidding package .
08/07/2022 14:26
Hạt Kiểm lâm Thị xã Nghi Sơn announced the results of the bid package Package 02: Supply of seedlings (Australian Acacia Acacia) .
- Winning bidder: HỢP TÁC XÃ THÀNH OANH
11/11/2021 10:20
Hạt Kiểm lâm Thị xã Nghi Sơn announced the results of the bid package Package No. 01: Supply of fertilizers for afforestation .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH THƯƠNG MẠI TỰ LONG
16/10/2021 08:05
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor Hạt Kiểm lâm Thị xã Nghi Sơn has posted the results of the bidding package Package 01: Buy fertilizer of the investor Hạt Kiểm lâm Thị xã Nghi Sơn.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN PHÂN BÓN PHÚC THỊNH
02/08/2022 17:11
The Bid solicitor Hạt Kiểm lâm Thị xã Nghi Sơn has posted the results of the bidding package Package 02: Buy seedlings (Australian Acacia and Acacia hybrid) of the investor Hạt Kiểm lâm Thị xã Nghi Sơn.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH BÙI GIA TRANG VIÊN
02/08/2022 17:10
Bid solicitor Hạt Kiểm lâm Thị xã Nghi Sơn has posted Tender Notice Package 02: Buy seedlings (Australian Acacia and Acacia hybrid) of the investor Hạt Kiểm lâm Thị xã Nghi Sơn with the form National Competitive Bidding.
15/07/2022 09:31
Bid solicitor Hạt Kiểm lâm Thị xã Nghi Sơn has posted Tender Notice Package 02: Buy seedlings (Australian Acacia and Acacia hybrid) of the investor Hạt Kiểm lâm Thị xã Nghi Sơn with the form National Competitive Bidding.
08/07/2022 15:42
Bid solicitor Hạt Kiểm lâm Thị xã Nghi Sơn has posted Tender Notice Package 01: Buy fertilizer of the investor Hạt Kiểm lâm Thị xã Nghi Sơn with the form National Competitive Bidding.
08/07/2022 15:40
The Bid solicitor Hạt Kiểm lâm Thị xã Nghi Sơn has posted the request Planting production forests in 2022 in Nghi Son town of the investor Hạt Kiểm lâm Thị xã Nghi Sơn with 2 bidding package.
08/07/2022 14:26
The Bid solicitor Hạt Kiểm lâm Thị xã Nghi Sơn has posted the results of the bidding package Package 02: Supply of seedlings (Australian Acacia Acacia) of the investor Hạt Kiểm lâm Thị xã Nghi Sơn.
- Winning bidder: HỢP TÁC XÃ THÀNH OANH
11/11/2021 10:20
The Bid solicitor Hạt Kiểm lâm Thị xã Nghi Sơn has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 01: Supply of fertilizers for afforestation of the investor Hạt Kiểm lâm Thị xã Nghi Sơn.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH THƯƠNG MẠI TỰ LONG
16/10/2021 08:05
Bid solicitor Hạt Kiểm lâm Thị xã Nghi Sơn has posted Tender Notice Package 02: Supply of seedlings (Australian Acacia Acacia) of the investor Hạt Kiểm lâm Thị xã Nghi Sơn with the form National Competitive Bidding.
05/10/2021 15:40
Bid solicitor Hạt Kiểm lâm Thị xã Nghi Sơn has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 01: Supply of fertilizers for afforestation of the investor Hạt Kiểm lâm Thị xã Nghi Sơn with the form National Competitive Bidding.
30/09/2021 17:00
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s Hạt Kiểm lâm Thị xã Nghi Sơn has posted 3 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 6 of the bidding package. See full list here
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Hạt Kiểm lâm Thị xã Nghi Sơn has posted 5 Tender Notices in 4 bidding packages. Among these, 5 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 0 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Hạt Kiểm lâm Thị xã Nghi Sơn has posted 4 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 4 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 0 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Hạt Kiểm lâm Thị xã Nghi Sơn has a relationship with 7 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Hạt Kiểm lâm Thị xã Nghi Sơn has a relationship with 2 consulting units. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity Hạt Kiểm lâm Thị xã Nghi Sơn has a relationship with 1 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects