Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Học viện Chính trị/Bộ Quốc phòng as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 41 contractor.
- Announced 13 investment development project, of which 2 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 13 contractor selection plans with a total of 77 bidding packages, of which 0 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 39 packages (with 42 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 1 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 53 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 14 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 37 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 37 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.82 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 23.81%, Construction 50.00%, Consultancy 21.43%, Non-consultancy 4.76%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 153,098,352,462 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 149,877,313,758 VND.
- The savings rate is: 2.10%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Học viện Chính trị/Bộ Quốc phòng as follows:
- Has relationships with 41 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.82 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 23.81%, Construction 50.00%, Consulting 21.43%, Non-consulting 4.76%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 153,098,352,462 VND, in which the total winning value is: 149,877,313,758 VND.
- The savings rate is: 2.10%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor Học viện Chính trị/Bộ Quốc phòng are as follows:
- Is the investor of 13 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 16 contractor selection plans, of which 13 were self-published, and 3 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 42 Tender Notices, of which 42 were self-invited, and 0 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
Học viện Chính trị/Bộ Quốc phòng publishes the plan Purchase interactive displays for the meeting room of the Project Management Office/Construction Supervision Department. with 1 bidding package .
10/08/2026 15:16
Học viện Chính trị/Bộ Quốc phòng announced the results of the bid package Procurement and installation of alkaline ionized water purifiers from the Project Management Board / HVCT .
- Winning bidder: Tien Phong I All Things Service Joint Stock Company
16/06/2026 16:25
Học viện Chính trị/Bộ Quốc phòng publishes the plan Procurement and installation of alkaline ionized water purifiers from the Project Management Board / HVCT with 1 bidding package .
09/06/2026 12:38
The Bid solicitor Học viện Chính trị/Bộ Quốc phòng has posted the results of the bidding package TV-04 of the investor Học viện Chính trị/Bộ Quốc phòng.
- Winning bidder: AN PHAT CONTRUCTION INVESTMENT CONSULTANCY JOINT STOCK COMPANY
25/03/2025 15:48
The Bid solicitor Học viện Chính trị/Bộ Quốc phòng has posted the results of the bidding package TV-03 of the investor Học viện Chính trị/Bộ Quốc phòng.
- Winning bidder: AN HOA CONTRUCTION DESIGN & INVESTMENT CONSULTANT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
25/03/2025 15:46
The Bid solicitor Học viện Chính trị/Bộ Quốc phòng has posted the request The 1st contractor selection plan for creating and building some new fence and the gate system of the Academy of Political Academy of the investor Học viện Chính trị/Bộ Quốc phòng with 2 bidding package.
25/03/2025 15:44
Investor Học viện Chính trị/Bộ Quốc phòng has posted an investment and development project Renovate and build some fences and gate systems of the Academy of Politics.
25/03/2025 15:15
The Bid solicitor Học viện Chính trị/Bộ Quốc phòng has posted the results of the bidding package TV-02: Consultancy on verification of feasibility study report of the investor Học viện Chính trị/Bộ Quốc phòng.
- Winning bidder: AN PHAT CONTRUCTION INVESTMENT CONSULTANCY JOINT STOCK COMPANY
25/03/2025 15:13
The Bid solicitor Học viện Chính trị/Bộ Quốc phòng has posted the results of the bidding package TV-01: Consulting on preparing feasibility study reports and drilling geological surveys of the investor Học viện Chính trị/Bộ Quốc phòng.
- Winning bidder: AN HOA CONTRUCTION DESIGN & INVESTMENT CONSULTANT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
25/03/2025 15:04
The Bid solicitor Học viện Chính trị/Bộ Quốc phòng has posted the request Renovate and build a number of fences and the gate system/political academy of the investor Học viện Chính trị/Bộ Quốc phòng with 2 bidding package.
25/03/2025 14:59
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Học viện Chính trị/Bộ Quốc phòng announced the results of the bid package TV-04 .
- Winning bidder: AN PHAT CONTRUCTION INVESTMENT CONSULTANCY JOINT STOCK COMPANY
25/03/2025 15:48
Học viện Chính trị/Bộ Quốc phòng announced the results of the bid package TV-03 .
- Winning bidder: AN HOA CONTRUCTION DESIGN & INVESTMENT CONSULTANT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
25/03/2025 15:46
Học viện Chính trị/Bộ Quốc phòng publishes the plan The 1st contractor selection plan for creating and building some new fence and the gate system of the Academy of Political Academy with 2 bidding package .
25/03/2025 15:44
Học viện Chính trị/Bộ Quốc phòng announced the results of the bid package TV-02: Consultancy on verification of feasibility study report .
- Winning bidder: AN PHAT CONTRUCTION INVESTMENT CONSULTANCY JOINT STOCK COMPANY
25/03/2025 15:13
Học viện Chính trị/Bộ Quốc phòng announced the results of the bid package TV-01: Consulting on preparing feasibility study reports and drilling geological surveys .
- Winning bidder: AN HOA CONTRUCTION DESIGN & INVESTMENT CONSULTANT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
25/03/2025 15:04
Học viện Chính trị/Bộ Quốc phòng publishes the plan Renovate and build a number of fences and the gate system/political academy with 2 bidding package .
25/03/2025 14:59
Học viện Chính trị/Bộ Quốc phòng announced the results of the bid package Bidding package MS-16 .
- Winning bidder: BINH MINH TECHNICAL TRADING AND PRODUCTION JOINT STOCK COMPANY
26/02/2025 15:18
Học viện Chính trị/Bộ Quốc phòng announced the results of the bidding package Bidding package MS-16 with 2 participating contractors .
15/02/2025 09:14
Học viện Chính trị/Bộ Quốc phòng publishes Tender Notice Bidding package MS-16 in the form Competitive Offer .
10/02/2025 09:15
Học viện Chính trị/Bộ Quốc phòng announced the results of the bid package Bidding package TB-20 .
- Winning bidder: HA NOI FINE ART AND CONSTRUCTION INVESTMENT CONSULTING JOINT STOCK COMPANY
06/02/2025 17:09
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Học viện Chính trị/Bộ Quốc phòng publishes the plan Purchase interactive displays for the meeting room of the Project Management Office/Construction Supervision Department. with 1 bidding package .
10/08/2026 15:16
Học viện Chính trị/Bộ Quốc phòng announced the results of the bid package Procurement and installation of alkaline ionized water purifiers from the Project Management Board / HVCT .
- Winning bidder: Tien Phong I All Things Service Joint Stock Company
16/06/2026 16:25
Học viện Chính trị/Bộ Quốc phòng publishes the plan Procurement and installation of alkaline ionized water purifiers from the Project Management Board / HVCT with 1 bidding package .
09/06/2026 12:38
The Bid solicitor Học viện Chính trị/Bộ Quốc phòng has posted the results of the bidding package TV-04 of the investor Học viện Chính trị/Bộ Quốc phòng.
- Winning bidder: AN PHAT CONTRUCTION INVESTMENT CONSULTANCY JOINT STOCK COMPANY
25/03/2025 15:48
The Bid solicitor Học viện Chính trị/Bộ Quốc phòng has posted the results of the bidding package TV-03 of the investor Học viện Chính trị/Bộ Quốc phòng.
- Winning bidder: AN HOA CONTRUCTION DESIGN & INVESTMENT CONSULTANT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
25/03/2025 15:46
The Bid solicitor Học viện Chính trị/Bộ Quốc phòng has posted the request The 1st contractor selection plan for creating and building some new fence and the gate system of the Academy of Political Academy of the investor Học viện Chính trị/Bộ Quốc phòng with 2 bidding package.
25/03/2025 15:44
Investor Học viện Chính trị/Bộ Quốc phòng has posted an investment and development project Renovate and build some fences and gate systems of the Academy of Politics.
25/03/2025 15:15
The Bid solicitor Học viện Chính trị/Bộ Quốc phòng has posted the results of the bidding package TV-02: Consultancy on verification of feasibility study report of the investor Học viện Chính trị/Bộ Quốc phòng.
- Winning bidder: AN PHAT CONTRUCTION INVESTMENT CONSULTANCY JOINT STOCK COMPANY
25/03/2025 15:13
The Bid solicitor Học viện Chính trị/Bộ Quốc phòng has posted the results of the bidding package TV-01: Consulting on preparing feasibility study reports and drilling geological surveys of the investor Học viện Chính trị/Bộ Quốc phòng.
- Winning bidder: AN HOA CONTRUCTION DESIGN & INVESTMENT CONSULTANT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
25/03/2025 15:04
The Bid solicitor Học viện Chính trị/Bộ Quốc phòng has posted the request Renovate and build a number of fences and the gate system/political academy of the investor Học viện Chính trị/Bộ Quốc phòng with 2 bidding package.
25/03/2025 14:59
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s Học viện Chính trị/Bộ Quốc phòng has posted 13 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 77 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Học viện Chính trị/Bộ Quốc phòng has posted 42 Tender Notices in 39 bidding packages. Among these, 42 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 0 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Học viện Chính trị/Bộ Quốc phòng has posted 53 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 53 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 14 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Học viện Chính trị/Bộ Quốc phòng has a relationship with 41 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Học viện Chính trị/Bộ Quốc phòng has a relationship with 24 consulting units. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity Học viện Chính trị/Bộ Quốc phòng has a relationship with 1 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects