Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Học viện Khoa học Quân sự as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 1 contractor.
- Announced 2 investment development project, of which 0 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 127 contractor selection plans with a total of 138 bidding packages, of which 123 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 5 packages (with 5 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 1 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 12 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 9 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.00 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 20.00%, Construction 20.00%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 40.00%, Other fields 20%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 2,751,110,000 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 2,745,186,292 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.22%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Học viện Khoa học Quân sự as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.00 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 20.00%, Construction 20.00%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 40.00%, Other 20%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 2,751,110,000 VND, in which the total winning value is: 2,745,186,292 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.22%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor Học viện Khoa học Quân sự are as follows:
- Is the investor of 2 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 229 contractor selection plans, of which 124 were self-published, and 105 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 1 Tender Notices, of which 1 were self-invited, and 0 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
Học viện Khoa học Quân sự publishes the plan Procurement of goods ensures professional work with 1 bidding package .
27/08/2026 10:17
Học viện Khoa học Quân sự publishes the plan Repair work for the Bạch Mai substation belonging to HVKHQS with 1 bidding package .
22/08/2026 15:49
Học viện Khoa học Quân sự publishes the plan Repair work for floors 3 and 4 of building S19 belonging to the HVKHQS. with 1 bidding package .
22/08/2026 15:44
Học viện Khoa học Quân sự publishes the plan Procurement of electrical and water supplies at the Academy of Military Sciences with 1 bidding package .
20/08/2026 15:58
Học viện Khoa học Quân sự publishes the plan Repair work for the H1 lecture hall at the Military Science Academy. with 1 bidding package .
20/08/2026 15:47
Học viện Khoa học Quân sự publishes the plan Procurement of goods to ensure professional work in the third quarter with 3 bidding package .
27/07/2026 15:31
Học viện Khoa học Quân sự publishes the plan Procurement of supplies and goods for repair and replacement with 3 bidding package .
27/07/2026 15:15
Học viện Khoa học Quân sự publishes the plan Adding and upgrading equipment to ensure professional work with 3 bidding package .
27/07/2026 15:07
Học viện Khoa học Quân sự publishes the plan Procurement of command supplies and equipment with 3 bidding package .
24/06/2026 08:12
Học viện Khoa học Quân sự publishes the plan Procurement of maintenance materials for water filtration stations at the Academy of Military Sciences with 1 bidding package .
18/06/2026 16:50
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Học viện Khoa học Quân sự publishes the plan Procurement of goods to ensure training 01 with 1 bidding package .
01/07/2025 15:39
Học viện Khoa học Quân sự publishes the plan Buy component materials to ensure training of Lao and Cambodia students - the Institute with 1 bidding package .
27/06/2025 09:02
Học viện Khoa học Quân sự publishes the plan Stationery shopping for education and training with 1 bidding package .
20/06/2025 14:52
Học viện Khoa học Quân sự publishes the plan Procurement of materials and components for education and training with 1 bidding package .
20/06/2025 14:31
Học viện Khoa học Quân sự publishes the plan Procurement of goods for education and training with 1 bidding package .
20/06/2025 09:17
Học viện Khoa học Quân sự publishes the plan Procurement of goods to ensure training 02 with 1 bidding package .
17/06/2025 09:50
Học viện Khoa học Quân sự publishes the plan Procurement of goods and goods to ensure professional work 04 with 1 bidding package .
13/06/2025 09:27
Học viện Khoa học Quân sự publishes the plan Procurement of goods and goods to ensure professional work 03 with 1 bidding package .
13/06/2025 09:25
Học viện Khoa học Quân sự publishes the plan Procurement of goods to ensure professional work with 1 bidding package .
04/06/2025 10:33
Học viện Khoa học Quân sự publishes the plan Procurement of goods and goods to ensure professional work 02 with 1 bidding package .
03/06/2025 13:48
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Học viện Khoa học Quân sự publishes the plan Procurement of goods ensures professional work with 1 bidding package .
27/08/2026 10:17
Học viện Khoa học Quân sự publishes the plan Repair work for the Bạch Mai substation belonging to HVKHQS with 1 bidding package .
22/08/2026 15:49
Học viện Khoa học Quân sự publishes the plan Repair work for floors 3 and 4 of building S19 belonging to the HVKHQS. with 1 bidding package .
22/08/2026 15:44
Học viện Khoa học Quân sự publishes the plan Procurement of electrical and water supplies at the Academy of Military Sciences with 1 bidding package .
20/08/2026 15:58
Học viện Khoa học Quân sự publishes the plan Repair work for the H1 lecture hall at the Military Science Academy. with 1 bidding package .
20/08/2026 15:47
Học viện Khoa học Quân sự publishes the plan Procurement of goods to ensure professional work in the third quarter with 3 bidding package .
27/07/2026 15:31
Học viện Khoa học Quân sự publishes the plan Procurement of supplies and goods for repair and replacement with 3 bidding package .
27/07/2026 15:15
Học viện Khoa học Quân sự publishes the plan Adding and upgrading equipment to ensure professional work with 3 bidding package .
27/07/2026 15:07
Học viện Khoa học Quân sự publishes the plan Procurement of command supplies and equipment with 3 bidding package .
24/06/2026 08:12
Học viện Khoa học Quân sự publishes the plan Procurement of maintenance materials for water filtration stations at the Academy of Military Sciences with 1 bidding package .
18/06/2026 16:50
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s Học viện Khoa học Quân sự has posted 127 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 138 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Học viện Khoa học Quân sự has posted 5 Tender Notices in 5 bidding packages. Among these, 2 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 3 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Học viện Khoa học Quân sự has a relationship with 1 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity Học viện Khoa học Quân sự has a relationship with 2 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects