Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Graduate Academy of Social Sciences as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 67 contractor.
- Announced 3 investment development project, of which 1 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 36 contractor selection plans with a total of 84 bidding packages, of which 31 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 41 packages (with 42 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 99 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 81 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 45 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 45 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.67 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 52.38%, Construction 26.19%, Consultancy 2.38%, Non-consultancy 14.29%, Mixed 4.76%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 160,517,285,724 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 159,781,642,605 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.46%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Graduate Academy of Social Sciences as follows:
- Has relationships with 67 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.67 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 52.38%, Construction 26.19%, Consulting 2.38%, Non-consulting 14.29%, Mixed 4.76%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 160,517,285,724 VND, in which the total winning value is: 159,781,642,605 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.46%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor Graduate Academy of Social Sciences are as follows:
- Is the investor of 3 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 60 contractor selection plans, of which 29 were self-published, and 31 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 37 Tender Notices, of which 19 were self-invited, and 18 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
Graduate Academy of Social Sciences announced the results of the bid package Construction supervision consultant .
- Winning bidder: VIETNAM PROJECT MANAGEMENT CONSULTING JOINT STOCK COMPANY
19/08/2026 10:37
Graduate Academy of Social Sciences announced the results of the bid package External assessment of the quality of 5 doctoral training programs of the Academy of Social Sciences .
- Winning bidder: Centre for Education Accreditation Thanglong
06/08/2026 08:32
Graduate Academy of Social Sciences announced the results of the bid package Civil Works .
- Winning bidder: VINH HUNG INVESTMENT CONSTRUCTION JOINT STOCK COMPANY
04/08/2026 16:44
Graduate Academy of Social Sciences publishes Tender Notice Civil Works in the form Competitive Offer .
17/07/2026 16:08
Graduate Academy of Social Sciences announced the results of the bid package Maintenance, repair, and replacement of fire protection system equipment at the headquarters of the Academy of Social Sciences No. 477 Nguyen Trai, Thanh Liet, Hanoi .
- Winning bidder: DAY & NIGHT TECHNOLOGY DEVELOPMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
10/07/2026 16:18
Graduate Academy of Social Sciences publishes the plan Maintenance, repair, and replacement of fire protection system equipment at the headquarters of the Academy of Social Sciences No. 477 Nguyen Trai, Thanh Liet, Hanoi with 1 bidding package .
08/07/2026 16:24
Graduate Academy of Social Sciences announced the results of the bid package Maintenance, repair, and replacement of sound system equipment at the headquarters of the Academy of Social Sciences No. 477 Nguyen Trai, Thanh Liet, Hanoi .
- Winning bidder: Hang dai technology solutions joint stock company
08/07/2026 15:10
Graduate Academy of Social Sciences announced the results of the bid package Consulting on setting up E-HSMT, evaluating construction E-HSDT .
- Winning bidder: VIET NAM BUILD GROUP JOINT STOCK COMPANY
08/07/2026 15:01
Graduate Academy of Social Sciences announced the results of the bid package E-HSMT appraisal and contractor selection results - Construction part .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH CCI
08/07/2026 14:54
Graduate Academy of Social Sciences publishes the plan Renovating and repairing the headquarters of the Academy of Social Sciences at 477 Nguyen Trai, Thanh Liet ward, Hanoi city with 6 bidding package .
06/07/2026 18:44
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Graduate Academy of Social Sciences announced the results of the bid package Independent audit .
- Winning bidder: VIETNAM KANSA CONSULTING AND AUDITNG COMPANY LIMITED
23/12/2025 10:27
Graduate Academy of Social Sciences announced the results of the bid package Construction supervision consultant .
- Winning bidder: FRIENDLY ARCHITECHTURE JOINT STOCK COMPANY
20/10/2025 14:22
Graduate Academy of Social Sciences announced the results of the bid package Consulting on making bidding doctors, evaluating Bids of construction and purchasing equipment .
- Winning bidder: VIET NAM BUILD GROUP JOINT STOCK COMPANY
01/07/2025 21:25
Graduate Academy of Social Sciences publishes the plan Anti -degradation reform headquarters of the Academy of Social Sciences in Hanoi with 4 bidding package .
30/06/2025 13:11
Graduate Academy of Social Sciences announced the results of the bid package Package 02/TV/2025: HSYC appraisal advice and evaluation of contractor selection results .
- Winning bidder: HAN VIET ARCHITECTURE COMPANY LIMITED
19/05/2025 17:01
Graduate Academy of Social Sciences announced the results of the bid package Package 01/TV/2025: Consulting on setting up HSYC and evaluating HSDX .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Tư vấn và Dịch vụ Thuận An
19/05/2025 16:42
Graduate Academy of Social Sciences announced the results of the bid package Package 01/PTV/2025: Providing magazine printing services in 2025 .
- Winning bidder: NGUYEN KHANG PRINTING TECHNOLOGY DEVELOPMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
19/05/2025 10:30
Graduate Academy of Social Sciences publishes the plan Providing printing service of Journal of Social Science Human Resources in 2025 with 3 bidding package .
29/04/2025 08:53
Graduate Academy of Social Sciences publishes the plan Providing printing service of Journal of Social Science Human Resources in 2025 with 2 bidding package .
26/04/2025 10:22
Graduate Academy of Social Sciences announced the results of the bid package Lift maintenance .
- Winning bidder: ELEMU ELEVATOR JOINT STOCK COMPANY
27/03/2025 14:49
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Graduate Academy of Social Sciences announced the results of the bid package Construction supervision consultant .
- Winning bidder: VIETNAM PROJECT MANAGEMENT CONSULTING JOINT STOCK COMPANY
19/08/2026 10:37
Graduate Academy of Social Sciences announced the results of the bid package External assessment of the quality of 5 doctoral training programs of the Academy of Social Sciences .
- Winning bidder: Centre for Education Accreditation Thanglong
06/08/2026 08:32
Graduate Academy of Social Sciences announced the results of the bid package Civil Works .
- Winning bidder: VINH HUNG INVESTMENT CONSTRUCTION JOINT STOCK COMPANY
04/08/2026 16:44
Graduate Academy of Social Sciences publishes Tender Notice Civil Works in the form Competitive Offer .
17/07/2026 16:08
Graduate Academy of Social Sciences announced the results of the bid package Maintenance, repair, and replacement of fire protection system equipment at the headquarters of the Academy of Social Sciences No. 477 Nguyen Trai, Thanh Liet, Hanoi .
- Winning bidder: DAY & NIGHT TECHNOLOGY DEVELOPMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
10/07/2026 16:18
Graduate Academy of Social Sciences publishes the plan Maintenance, repair, and replacement of fire protection system equipment at the headquarters of the Academy of Social Sciences No. 477 Nguyen Trai, Thanh Liet, Hanoi with 1 bidding package .
08/07/2026 16:24
Graduate Academy of Social Sciences announced the results of the bid package Maintenance, repair, and replacement of sound system equipment at the headquarters of the Academy of Social Sciences No. 477 Nguyen Trai, Thanh Liet, Hanoi .
- Winning bidder: Hang dai technology solutions joint stock company
08/07/2026 15:10
Graduate Academy of Social Sciences announced the results of the bid package Consulting on setting up E-HSMT, evaluating construction E-HSDT .
- Winning bidder: VIET NAM BUILD GROUP JOINT STOCK COMPANY
08/07/2026 15:01
Graduate Academy of Social Sciences announced the results of the bid package E-HSMT appraisal and contractor selection results - Construction part .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH CCI
08/07/2026 14:54
Graduate Academy of Social Sciences publishes the plan Renovating and repairing the headquarters of the Academy of Social Sciences at 477 Nguyen Trai, Thanh Liet ward, Hanoi city with 6 bidding package .
06/07/2026 18:44
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s Graduate Academy of Social Sciences has posted 36 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 84 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Graduate Academy of Social Sciences has posted 42 Tender Notices in 41 bidding packages. Among these, -1 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 43 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Graduate Academy of Social Sciences has posted 99 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 99 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 81 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Graduate Academy of Social Sciences has a relationship with 67 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Graduate Academy of Social Sciences has a relationship with 10 consulting units. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity Graduate Academy of Social Sciences has a relationship with 3 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects