Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Hội Chữ thập đỏ tỉnh Bắc Kạn as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 9 contractor.
- Announced 1 investment development project, of which 0 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 11 contractor selection plans with a total of 17 bidding packages, of which 10 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 0 packages (with 0 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 14 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 3 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 3 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 0 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 0%, Construction 0%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 2,106,812,064 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 2,067,593,525 VND.
- The savings rate is: 1.86%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Hội Chữ thập đỏ tỉnh Bắc Kạn as follows:
- Has relationships with 9 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 0 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 0%, Construction 0%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 2,106,812,064 VND, in which the total winning value is: 2,067,593,525 VND.
- The savings rate is: 1.86%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor Hội Chữ thập đỏ tỉnh Bắc Kạn are as follows:
- Is the investor of 1 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 11 contractor selection plans, of which 11 were self-published, and 0 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 0 Tender Notices, of which 0 were self-invited, and 0 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Hội Chữ thập đỏ tỉnh Bắc Kạn has posted the results of the bidding package Package 01: Procurement of gifts, snacks for voluntary blood donors at the Red Cross of Bac Kan Province in 2025 of the investor Hội Chữ thập đỏ tỉnh Bắc Kạn.
- Winning bidder: CUONGAN EVENTS JOINT STOCK COMPANY
16/06/2025 10:41
The Bid solicitor Hội Chữ thập đỏ tỉnh Bắc Kạn has posted the results of the bidding package Regarding the approval of the plan to select the contractor for construction of kitchen and toilet construction works for Mo Van kindergarten, Quoc Lap Khoang Kindergarten, Na Phac town, Ngan Son district, Bac Kan province, etc. of the investor Hội Chữ thập đỏ tỉnh Bắc Kạn.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN VÀ XÂY DỰNG TUỆ LINH
10/06/2025 10:08
The Bid solicitor Hội Chữ thập đỏ tỉnh Bắc Kạn has posted the request Regarding the approval of the plan to select contractors to construct the kitchen and toilet construction works for the spectrum of Mo Van kindergarten in Quoc Lap Na Khoang Kindergarten, Na Phac town, Ngan Son district, Bac Kan province. of the investor Hội Chữ thập đỏ tỉnh Bắc Kạn with 1 bidding package.
09/06/2025 10:08
The Bid solicitor Hội Chữ thập đỏ tỉnh Bắc Kạn has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 03: Evaluation of HSYC, appraising the contractor selection results for package 01 of the investor Hội Chữ thập đỏ tỉnh Bắc Kạn.
- Winning bidder: METECHVIETNAM SCIENCE TECHNOLOGY JOINT STOCK COMPANY
06/06/2025 10:01
The Bid solicitor Hội Chữ thập đỏ tỉnh Bắc Kạn has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding Package 02: Consulting on preparation of Bidding Documents, evaluation of Proposal for Package No. 01 of the investor Hội Chữ thập đỏ tỉnh Bắc Kạn.
- Winning bidder: HA NOI TECHNOLOGY AND SCIENCE SERVICES COMPANY LIMITED
06/06/2025 09:56
The Bid solicitor Hội Chữ thập đỏ tỉnh Bắc Kạn has posted the results of the bidding package Regarding the approval of the plan to select contractors to execute the construction and upgrade of Cao Ky commune health station, Cho Moi district, Bac Kan province. of the investor Hội Chữ thập đỏ tỉnh Bắc Kạn.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN VÀ XÂY DỰNG TUỆ LINH
06/06/2025 09:31
The Bid solicitor Hội Chữ thập đỏ tỉnh Bắc Kạn has posted the request Shopping for gifts, snacks for voluntary blood donors at the Red Cross of Bac Kan Province in 2025 of the investor Hội Chữ thập đỏ tỉnh Bắc Kạn with 3 bidding package.
04/06/2025 16:24
The Bid solicitor Hội Chữ thập đỏ tỉnh Bắc Kạn has posted the request Regarding the approval of the plan to select contractors to execute the construction and upgrade of Cao Ky commune health station, Cho Moi district, Bac Kan province. of the investor Hội Chữ thập đỏ tỉnh Bắc Kạn with 1 bidding package.
03/06/2025 10:24
The Bid solicitor Hội Chữ thập đỏ tỉnh Bắc Kạn has posted the request Shopping for gifts, snacks for voluntary blood donors at the Red Cross of Bac Kan Province in 2025 of the investor Hội Chữ thập đỏ tỉnh Bắc Kạn with 3 bidding package.
03/06/2025 09:36
The Bid solicitor Hội Chữ thập đỏ tỉnh Bắc Kạn has posted the results of the bidding package Project: Construction of a boarding kitchen for Nam Khieu School, Nhan Mon Kindergarten, Nhan Mon Commune, Pac Nam District, Bac Kan Province of the investor Hội Chữ thập đỏ tỉnh Bắc Kạn.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH thương mại và dịch vụ Huy Phước
26/11/2024 15:15
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Hội Chữ thập đỏ tỉnh Bắc Kạn announced the results of the bid package Package 01: Procurement of gifts, snacks for voluntary blood donors at the Red Cross of Bac Kan Province in 2025 .
- Winning bidder: CUONGAN EVENTS JOINT STOCK COMPANY
16/06/2025 10:41
Hội Chữ thập đỏ tỉnh Bắc Kạn announced the results of the bid package Regarding the approval of the plan to select the contractor for construction of kitchen and toilet construction works for Mo Van kindergarten, Quoc Lap Khoang Kindergarten, Na Phac town, Ngan Son district, Bac Kan province, etc. .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN VÀ XÂY DỰNG TUỆ LINH
10/06/2025 10:08
Hội Chữ thập đỏ tỉnh Bắc Kạn publishes the plan Regarding the approval of the plan to select contractors to construct the kitchen and toilet construction works for the spectrum of Mo Van kindergarten in Quoc Lap Na Khoang Kindergarten, Na Phac town, Ngan Son district, Bac Kan province. with 1 bidding package .
09/06/2025 10:08
Hội Chữ thập đỏ tỉnh Bắc Kạn announced the results of the bid package Package No. 03: Evaluation of HSYC, appraising the contractor selection results for package 01 .
- Winning bidder: METECHVIETNAM SCIENCE TECHNOLOGY JOINT STOCK COMPANY
06/06/2025 10:01
Hội Chữ thập đỏ tỉnh Bắc Kạn announced the results of the bid package Bidding Package 02: Consulting on preparation of Bidding Documents, evaluation of Proposal for Package No. 01 .
- Winning bidder: HA NOI TECHNOLOGY AND SCIENCE SERVICES COMPANY LIMITED
06/06/2025 09:56
Hội Chữ thập đỏ tỉnh Bắc Kạn announced the results of the bid package Regarding the approval of the plan to select contractors to execute the construction and upgrade of Cao Ky commune health station, Cho Moi district, Bac Kan province. .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN VÀ XÂY DỰNG TUỆ LINH
06/06/2025 09:31
Hội Chữ thập đỏ tỉnh Bắc Kạn publishes the plan Shopping for gifts, snacks for voluntary blood donors at the Red Cross of Bac Kan Province in 2025 with 3 bidding package .
04/06/2025 16:24
Hội Chữ thập đỏ tỉnh Bắc Kạn publishes the plan Regarding the approval of the plan to select contractors to execute the construction and upgrade of Cao Ky commune health station, Cho Moi district, Bac Kan province. with 1 bidding package .
03/06/2025 10:24
Hội Chữ thập đỏ tỉnh Bắc Kạn publishes the plan Shopping for gifts, snacks for voluntary blood donors at the Red Cross of Bac Kan Province in 2025 with 3 bidding package .
03/06/2025 09:36
Hội Chữ thập đỏ tỉnh Bắc Kạn announced the results of the bid package Project: Construction of a boarding kitchen for Nam Khieu School, Nhan Mon Kindergarten, Nhan Mon Commune, Pac Nam District, Bac Kan Province .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH thương mại và dịch vụ Huy Phước
26/11/2024 15:15
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor Hội Chữ thập đỏ tỉnh Bắc Kạn has posted the results of the bidding package Package 01: Procurement of gifts, snacks for voluntary blood donors at the Red Cross of Bac Kan Province in 2025 of the investor Hội Chữ thập đỏ tỉnh Bắc Kạn.
- Winning bidder: CUONGAN EVENTS JOINT STOCK COMPANY
16/06/2025 10:41
The Bid solicitor Hội Chữ thập đỏ tỉnh Bắc Kạn has posted the results of the bidding package Regarding the approval of the plan to select the contractor for construction of kitchen and toilet construction works for Mo Van kindergarten, Quoc Lap Khoang Kindergarten, Na Phac town, Ngan Son district, Bac Kan province, etc. of the investor Hội Chữ thập đỏ tỉnh Bắc Kạn.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN VÀ XÂY DỰNG TUỆ LINH
10/06/2025 10:08
The Bid solicitor Hội Chữ thập đỏ tỉnh Bắc Kạn has posted the request Regarding the approval of the plan to select contractors to construct the kitchen and toilet construction works for the spectrum of Mo Van kindergarten in Quoc Lap Na Khoang Kindergarten, Na Phac town, Ngan Son district, Bac Kan province. of the investor Hội Chữ thập đỏ tỉnh Bắc Kạn with 1 bidding package.
09/06/2025 10:08
The Bid solicitor Hội Chữ thập đỏ tỉnh Bắc Kạn has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 03: Evaluation of HSYC, appraising the contractor selection results for package 01 of the investor Hội Chữ thập đỏ tỉnh Bắc Kạn.
- Winning bidder: METECHVIETNAM SCIENCE TECHNOLOGY JOINT STOCK COMPANY
06/06/2025 10:01
The Bid solicitor Hội Chữ thập đỏ tỉnh Bắc Kạn has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding Package 02: Consulting on preparation of Bidding Documents, evaluation of Proposal for Package No. 01 of the investor Hội Chữ thập đỏ tỉnh Bắc Kạn.
- Winning bidder: HA NOI TECHNOLOGY AND SCIENCE SERVICES COMPANY LIMITED
06/06/2025 09:56
The Bid solicitor Hội Chữ thập đỏ tỉnh Bắc Kạn has posted the results of the bidding package Regarding the approval of the plan to select contractors to execute the construction and upgrade of Cao Ky commune health station, Cho Moi district, Bac Kan province. of the investor Hội Chữ thập đỏ tỉnh Bắc Kạn.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN VÀ XÂY DỰNG TUỆ LINH
06/06/2025 09:31
The Bid solicitor Hội Chữ thập đỏ tỉnh Bắc Kạn has posted the request Shopping for gifts, snacks for voluntary blood donors at the Red Cross of Bac Kan Province in 2025 of the investor Hội Chữ thập đỏ tỉnh Bắc Kạn with 3 bidding package.
04/06/2025 16:24
The Bid solicitor Hội Chữ thập đỏ tỉnh Bắc Kạn has posted the request Regarding the approval of the plan to select contractors to execute the construction and upgrade of Cao Ky commune health station, Cho Moi district, Bac Kan province. of the investor Hội Chữ thập đỏ tỉnh Bắc Kạn with 1 bidding package.
03/06/2025 10:24
The Bid solicitor Hội Chữ thập đỏ tỉnh Bắc Kạn has posted the request Shopping for gifts, snacks for voluntary blood donors at the Red Cross of Bac Kan Province in 2025 of the investor Hội Chữ thập đỏ tỉnh Bắc Kạn with 3 bidding package.
03/06/2025 09:36
The Bid solicitor Hội Chữ thập đỏ tỉnh Bắc Kạn has posted the results of the bidding package Project: Construction of a boarding kitchen for Nam Khieu School, Nhan Mon Kindergarten, Nhan Mon Commune, Pac Nam District, Bac Kan Province of the investor Hội Chữ thập đỏ tỉnh Bắc Kạn.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH thương mại và dịch vụ Huy Phước
26/11/2024 15:15
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s Hội Chữ thập đỏ tỉnh Bắc Kạn has posted 11 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 17 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Hội Chữ thập đỏ tỉnh Bắc Kạn has posted 14 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 14 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 0 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Hội Chữ thập đỏ tỉnh Bắc Kạn has a relationship with 9 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity Hội Chữ thập đỏ tỉnh Bắc Kạn has a relationship with 1 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects