Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Hội Chữ thập đỏ tỉnh Bắc Ninh as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 18 contractor.
- Announced 0 investment development project, of which 0 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 6 contractor selection plans with a total of 19 bidding packages, of which 6 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 7 packages (with 7 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 3 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 16 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 10 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 3 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 2 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.83 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 85.71%, Construction 0%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 14.29%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 26,679,059,823 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 23,598,287,490 VND.
- The savings rate is: 11.55%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Hội Chữ thập đỏ tỉnh Bắc Ninh as follows:
- Has relationships with 18 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.83 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 85.71%, Construction 0%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 14.29%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 26,679,059,823 VND, in which the total winning value is: 23,598,287,490 VND.
- The savings rate is: 11.55%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor Hội Chữ thập đỏ tỉnh Bắc Ninh are as follows:
- Is the investor of 0 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 11 contractor selection plans, of which 5 were self-published, and 6 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 8 Tender Notices, of which 7 were self-invited, and 1 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
Hội Chữ thập đỏ tỉnh Bắc Ninh publishes Tender Notice Procurement of gifts and snacks for blood donors from the Red Cross Society of Bac Ninh Province, period 2026-2027. in the form Open bidding .
25/08/2026 16:12
Hội Chữ thập đỏ tỉnh Bắc Ninh publishes the plan Procurement of gifts and snacks for blood donors from the Red Cross Society of Bac Ninh Province, period 2026-2027. with 1 bidding package .
11/08/2026 15:12
Hội Chữ thập đỏ tỉnh Bắc Ninh announced the results of the bid package Service package Printing marquees, banners, hoardings, streamers, flower carpets, photo frames to propagate the Congress of Bac Ninh Provincial Red Cross .
- Winning bidder: MAI NAM ADVERTISING AND TRADE SERVICES COMPANY LIMITED
04/07/2026 16:06
Hội Chữ thập đỏ tỉnh Bắc Ninh publishes the plan Approve the plan to select a contractor to implement the service package of Printing marquees, banners, hoardings, banners, flower carpets, propaganda photo frames for the 1st Congress of the Red Cross of Bac Ninh province, term 2026-2031 with 1 bidding package .
01/07/2026 14:38
Hội Chữ thập đỏ tỉnh Bắc Ninh announced the results of the bid package Service package for renting a hall, LED screen, ordering meals for the 1st Bac Ninh Provincial Red Cross Congress, term 2026-2031 .
- Winning bidder: Nhà khách tỉnh Bắc Ninh
26/06/2026 13:59
Hội Chữ thập đỏ tỉnh Bắc Ninh publishes the plan Approve the plan to select a contractor to implement the service package for renting a hall, LED screen, and ordering meals for the first Congress of the Red Cross Association of Bac Ninh province, term 2026-2031 with 1 bidding package .
23/06/2026 15:10
Hội Chữ thập đỏ tỉnh Bắc Ninh announced the results of the bid package Package No. 03: Appraisal .
- Winning bidder: THIEN SON VALUATION JOINT STOCK COMPANY
13/05/2026 17:36
Hội Chữ thập đỏ tỉnh Bắc Ninh announced the results of the bid package Package No. 02: Examination of technical economic reports .
- Winning bidder: VBIT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
13/05/2026 17:31
Hội Chữ thập đỏ tỉnh Bắc Ninh announced the results of the bid package Package 01: Survey, prepare economic and technical reports .
- Winning bidder: Sazion Technology Joint stock Company
13/05/2026 17:23
Hội Chữ thập đỏ tỉnh Bắc Ninh publishes the plan Plan for selecting contractors for the investment preparation phase of the project Building a database on humanitarian work and tissue and organ donation in Bac Ninh province with 3 bidding package .
06/04/2026 16:36
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Hội Chữ thập đỏ tỉnh Bắc Ninh announced the results of the bid package Buy breeding cows .
- Winning bidder: LUAVANGCOOP
26/06/2025 14:10
Hội Chữ thập đỏ tỉnh Bắc Ninh announced the results of the bidding package Buy breeding cows with 1 participating contractors .
23/06/2025 11:06
Hội Chữ thập đỏ tỉnh Bắc Ninh publishes Tender Notice Buy breeding cows in the form Competitive Offer .
16/06/2025 16:53
Hội Chữ thập đỏ tỉnh Bắc Ninh publishes the plan Supporting breeding cow's livelihood for disadvantaged households of Hiep Hoa district, Chu town affected storm No. 3 in 2024 with 1 bidding package .
16/06/2025 15:41
Hội Chữ thập đỏ tỉnh Bắc Ninh announced the results of the bid package Package No. 01: Gifts and snacks for volunteer blood donors at the Red Cross Society of Bac Giang province in 2025 - 2027 .
- Winning bidder: NGUYỄN THỊ DOANH 1977
11/01/2025 15:48
Hội Chữ thập đỏ tỉnh Bắc Ninh announced the results of the bidding package Tender package No 01: Gifts and snacks for volunteer blood donors at the Red Cross Society of Bac Giang province in 2025 - 2027 with 2 participating contractors .
08/01/2025 14:31
Hội Chữ thập đỏ tỉnh Bắc Ninh publishes Tender Notice Tender package No 01: Gifts and snacks for volunteer blood donors at the Red Cross Society of Bac Giang province in 2025 - 2027 in the form Open bidding .
30/12/2024 15:58
Hội Chữ thập đỏ tỉnh Bắc Ninh announced the results of the bid package Bidding package No. 03: Appraisal of E-HSMT, appraisal of contractor selection results for bidding package No. 01 .
- Winning bidder: METECHVIETNAM SCIENCE TECHNOLOGY JOINT STOCK COMPANY
30/12/2024 10:09
Hội Chữ thập đỏ tỉnh Bắc Ninh announced the results of the bid package Package 02: Consulting for E-HSMT preparation, E-HSDT evaluation for package No. 01 .
- Winning bidder: HA NOI TECHNOLOGY AND SCIENCE SERVICES COMPANY LIMITED
30/12/2024 10:05
Hội Chữ thập đỏ tỉnh Bắc Ninh publishes the plan Gifts and snacks for volunteer blood donors at the Red Cross Society of Bac Giang province in 2025 - 2027 with 3 bidding package .
30/12/2024 09:54
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Hội Chữ thập đỏ tỉnh Bắc Ninh publishes Tender Notice Procurement of gifts and snacks for blood donors from the Red Cross Society of Bac Ninh Province, period 2026-2027. in the form Open bidding .
25/08/2026 16:12
Hội Chữ thập đỏ tỉnh Bắc Ninh publishes the plan Procurement of gifts and snacks for blood donors from the Red Cross Society of Bac Ninh Province, period 2026-2027. with 1 bidding package .
11/08/2026 15:12
Hội Chữ thập đỏ tỉnh Bắc Ninh announced the results of the bid package Service package Printing marquees, banners, hoardings, streamers, flower carpets, photo frames to propagate the Congress of Bac Ninh Provincial Red Cross .
- Winning bidder: MAI NAM ADVERTISING AND TRADE SERVICES COMPANY LIMITED
04/07/2026 16:06
Hội Chữ thập đỏ tỉnh Bắc Ninh publishes the plan Approve the plan to select a contractor to implement the service package of Printing marquees, banners, hoardings, banners, flower carpets, propaganda photo frames for the 1st Congress of the Red Cross of Bac Ninh province, term 2026-2031 with 1 bidding package .
01/07/2026 14:38
Hội Chữ thập đỏ tỉnh Bắc Ninh announced the results of the bid package Service package for renting a hall, LED screen, ordering meals for the 1st Bac Ninh Provincial Red Cross Congress, term 2026-2031 .
- Winning bidder: Nhà khách tỉnh Bắc Ninh
26/06/2026 13:59
Hội Chữ thập đỏ tỉnh Bắc Ninh publishes the plan Approve the plan to select a contractor to implement the service package for renting a hall, LED screen, and ordering meals for the first Congress of the Red Cross Association of Bac Ninh province, term 2026-2031 with 1 bidding package .
23/06/2026 15:10
Hội Chữ thập đỏ tỉnh Bắc Ninh announced the results of the bid package Package No. 03: Appraisal .
- Winning bidder: THIEN SON VALUATION JOINT STOCK COMPANY
13/05/2026 17:36
Hội Chữ thập đỏ tỉnh Bắc Ninh announced the results of the bid package Package No. 02: Examination of technical economic reports .
- Winning bidder: VBIT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
13/05/2026 17:31
Hội Chữ thập đỏ tỉnh Bắc Ninh announced the results of the bid package Package 01: Survey, prepare economic and technical reports .
- Winning bidder: Sazion Technology Joint stock Company
13/05/2026 17:23
Hội Chữ thập đỏ tỉnh Bắc Ninh publishes the plan Plan for selecting contractors for the investment preparation phase of the project Building a database on humanitarian work and tissue and organ donation in Bac Ninh province with 3 bidding package .
06/04/2026 16:36
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s Hội Chữ thập đỏ tỉnh Bắc Ninh has posted 6 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 19 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Hội Chữ thập đỏ tỉnh Bắc Ninh has posted 7 Tender Notices in 7 bidding packages. Among these, 7 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 0 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Hội Chữ thập đỏ tỉnh Bắc Ninh has posted 16 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 16 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 10 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Hội Chữ thập đỏ tỉnh Bắc Ninh has a relationship with 18 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Hội Chữ thập đỏ tỉnh Bắc Ninh has a relationship with 7 consulting units. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity Hội Chữ thập đỏ tỉnh Bắc Ninh has a relationship with 2 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects