Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors HỘI CHỮ THẬP ĐỎ TỈNH LÂM ĐỒNG as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 5 contractor.
- Announced 0 investment development project, of which 0 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 3 contractor selection plans with a total of 3 bidding packages, of which 3 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 0 packages (with 0 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 7 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 0 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 0 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 0 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 0%, Construction 0%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 695,701,000 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 669,637,836 VND.
- The savings rate is: 3.75%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors HỘI CHỮ THẬP ĐỎ TỈNH LÂM ĐỒNG as follows:
- Has relationships with 5 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 0 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 0%, Construction 0%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 695,701,000 VND, in which the total winning value is: 669,637,836 VND.
- The savings rate is: 3.75%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor HỘI CHỮ THẬP ĐỎ TỈNH LÂM ĐỒNG are as follows:
- Is the investor of 0 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 3 contractor selection plans, of which 3 were self-published, and 0 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 0 Tender Notices, of which 0 were self-invited, and 0 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor HỘI CHỮ THẬP ĐỎ TỈNH LÂM ĐỒNG has posted the results of the bidding package Repairing points of HMCD - Red Cross Association of Lam Dong province of the investor HỘI CHỮ THẬP ĐỎ TỈNH LÂM ĐỒNG.
- Winning bidder: Công Ty TNHH Vật Liệu Xây Dựng Trà My
11/07/2022 16:58
The Bid solicitor HỘI CHỮ THẬP ĐỎ TỈNH LÂM ĐỒNG has posted the results of the bidding package Repairing points of HMCD - Red Cross Association of Lam Dong province of the investor HỘI CHỮ THẬP ĐỎ TỈNH LÂM ĐỒNG.
29/06/2022 16:41
The Bid solicitor HỘI CHỮ THẬP ĐỎ TỈNH LÂM ĐỒNG has posted the results of the bidding package Repairing points of HMCD - Red Cross Association of Lam Dong province of the investor HỘI CHỮ THẬP ĐỎ TỈNH LÂM ĐỒNG.
- Winning bidder: There are no winning bidders
29/06/2022 16:38
The Bid solicitor HỘI CHỮ THẬP ĐỎ TỈNH LÂM ĐỒNG has posted the results of the bidding package Repairing points of HMCD - Red Cross Association of Lam Dong province of the investor HỘI CHỮ THẬP ĐỎ TỈNH LÂM ĐỒNG.
29/06/2022 15:47
The Bid solicitor HỘI CHỮ THẬP ĐỎ TỈNH LÂM ĐỒNG has posted the results of the bidding package Repairing points of HMCD - Red Cross Association of Lam Dong province of the investor HỘI CHỮ THẬP ĐỎ TỈNH LÂM ĐỒNG.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Tư vấn Thiết kế xây dựng Việt Phát
29/06/2022 15:43
The Bid solicitor HỘI CHỮ THẬP ĐỎ TỈNH LÂM ĐỒNG has posted the request Repairing points of HMCD - Red Cross Association of Lam Dong province of the investor HỘI CHỮ THẬP ĐỎ TỈNH LÂM ĐỒNG with 5 bidding package.
21/06/2022 16:46
The Bid solicitor HỘI CHỮ THẬP ĐỎ TỈNH LÂM ĐỒNG has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement of hall chairs - meeting rooms of the investor HỘI CHỮ THẬP ĐỎ TỈNH LÂM ĐỒNG.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG VÀ TRANG TRÍ NỘI THẤT LÊ HOÀNG
26/11/2021 09:06
The Bid solicitor HỘI CHỮ THẬP ĐỎ TỈNH LÂM ĐỒNG has posted the request Procurement of conference tables and chairs - meeting rooms of the investor HỘI CHỮ THẬP ĐỎ TỈNH LÂM ĐỒNG with 1 bidding package.
17/11/2021 14:02
The Bid solicitor HỘI CHỮ THẬP ĐỎ TỈNH LÂM ĐỒNG has posted the results of the bidding package Buy meeting room equipment online of the investor HỘI CHỮ THẬP ĐỎ TỈNH LÂM ĐỒNG.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH THƯƠNG MẠI - DỊCH VỤ CÔNG NGHỆ HIỆN ĐẠI
15/10/2021 13:46
The Bid solicitor HỘI CHỮ THẬP ĐỎ TỈNH LÂM ĐỒNG has posted the request Procurement of online meeting room equipment for the Red Cross Association of Lam Dong province of the investor HỘI CHỮ THẬP ĐỎ TỈNH LÂM ĐỒNG with 1 bidding package.
29/09/2021 15:27
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
HỘI CHỮ THẬP ĐỎ TỈNH LÂM ĐỒNG announced the results of the bid package Repairing points of HMCD - Red Cross Association of Lam Dong province .
- Winning bidder: Công Ty TNHH Vật Liệu Xây Dựng Trà My
11/07/2022 16:58
HỘI CHỮ THẬP ĐỎ TỈNH LÂM ĐỒNG announced the results of the bid package Repairing points of HMCD - Red Cross Association of Lam Dong province .
- Winning bidder: There are no winning bidders
29/06/2022 16:41
HỘI CHỮ THẬP ĐỎ TỈNH LÂM ĐỒNG announced the results of the bid package Repairing points of HMCD - Red Cross Association of Lam Dong province .
- Winning bidder: There are no winning bidders
29/06/2022 16:38
HỘI CHỮ THẬP ĐỎ TỈNH LÂM ĐỒNG announced the results of the bid package Repairing points of HMCD - Red Cross Association of Lam Dong province .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Đầu tư Xây dựng Phương Nam Group
29/06/2022 15:47
HỘI CHỮ THẬP ĐỎ TỈNH LÂM ĐỒNG announced the results of the bid package Repairing points of HMCD - Red Cross Association of Lam Dong province .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Tư vấn Thiết kế xây dựng Việt Phát
29/06/2022 15:43
HỘI CHỮ THẬP ĐỎ TỈNH LÂM ĐỒNG publishes the plan Repairing points of HMCD - Red Cross Association of Lam Dong province with 5 bidding package .
21/06/2022 16:46
HỘI CHỮ THẬP ĐỎ TỈNH LÂM ĐỒNG announced the results of the bid package Procurement of hall chairs - meeting rooms .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG VÀ TRANG TRÍ NỘI THẤT LÊ HOÀNG
26/11/2021 09:06
HỘI CHỮ THẬP ĐỎ TỈNH LÂM ĐỒNG publishes the plan Procurement of conference tables and chairs - meeting rooms with 1 bidding package .
17/11/2021 14:02
HỘI CHỮ THẬP ĐỎ TỈNH LÂM ĐỒNG announced the results of the bid package Buy meeting room equipment online .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH THƯƠNG MẠI - DỊCH VỤ CÔNG NGHỆ HIỆN ĐẠI
15/10/2021 13:46
HỘI CHỮ THẬP ĐỎ TỈNH LÂM ĐỒNG publishes the plan Procurement of online meeting room equipment for the Red Cross Association of Lam Dong province with 1 bidding package .
29/09/2021 15:27
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor HỘI CHỮ THẬP ĐỎ TỈNH LÂM ĐỒNG has posted the results of the bidding package Repairing points of HMCD - Red Cross Association of Lam Dong province of the investor HỘI CHỮ THẬP ĐỎ TỈNH LÂM ĐỒNG.
- Winning bidder: Công Ty TNHH Vật Liệu Xây Dựng Trà My
11/07/2022 16:58
The Bid solicitor HỘI CHỮ THẬP ĐỎ TỈNH LÂM ĐỒNG has posted the results of the bidding package Repairing points of HMCD - Red Cross Association of Lam Dong province of the investor HỘI CHỮ THẬP ĐỎ TỈNH LÂM ĐỒNG.
29/06/2022 16:41
The Bid solicitor HỘI CHỮ THẬP ĐỎ TỈNH LÂM ĐỒNG has posted the results of the bidding package Repairing points of HMCD - Red Cross Association of Lam Dong province of the investor HỘI CHỮ THẬP ĐỎ TỈNH LÂM ĐỒNG.
- Winning bidder: There are no winning bidders
29/06/2022 16:38
The Bid solicitor HỘI CHỮ THẬP ĐỎ TỈNH LÂM ĐỒNG has posted the results of the bidding package Repairing points of HMCD - Red Cross Association of Lam Dong province of the investor HỘI CHỮ THẬP ĐỎ TỈNH LÂM ĐỒNG.
29/06/2022 15:47
The Bid solicitor HỘI CHỮ THẬP ĐỎ TỈNH LÂM ĐỒNG has posted the results of the bidding package Repairing points of HMCD - Red Cross Association of Lam Dong province of the investor HỘI CHỮ THẬP ĐỎ TỈNH LÂM ĐỒNG.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Tư vấn Thiết kế xây dựng Việt Phát
29/06/2022 15:43
The Bid solicitor HỘI CHỮ THẬP ĐỎ TỈNH LÂM ĐỒNG has posted the request Repairing points of HMCD - Red Cross Association of Lam Dong province of the investor HỘI CHỮ THẬP ĐỎ TỈNH LÂM ĐỒNG with 5 bidding package.
21/06/2022 16:46
The Bid solicitor HỘI CHỮ THẬP ĐỎ TỈNH LÂM ĐỒNG has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement of hall chairs - meeting rooms of the investor HỘI CHỮ THẬP ĐỎ TỈNH LÂM ĐỒNG.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG VÀ TRANG TRÍ NỘI THẤT LÊ HOÀNG
26/11/2021 09:06
The Bid solicitor HỘI CHỮ THẬP ĐỎ TỈNH LÂM ĐỒNG has posted the request Procurement of conference tables and chairs - meeting rooms of the investor HỘI CHỮ THẬP ĐỎ TỈNH LÂM ĐỒNG with 1 bidding package.
17/11/2021 14:02
The Bid solicitor HỘI CHỮ THẬP ĐỎ TỈNH LÂM ĐỒNG has posted the results of the bidding package Buy meeting room equipment online of the investor HỘI CHỮ THẬP ĐỎ TỈNH LÂM ĐỒNG.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH THƯƠNG MẠI - DỊCH VỤ CÔNG NGHỆ HIỆN ĐẠI
15/10/2021 13:46
The Bid solicitor HỘI CHỮ THẬP ĐỎ TỈNH LÂM ĐỒNG has posted the request Procurement of online meeting room equipment for the Red Cross Association of Lam Dong province of the investor HỘI CHỮ THẬP ĐỎ TỈNH LÂM ĐỒNG with 1 bidding package.
29/09/2021 15:27
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s HỘI CHỮ THẬP ĐỎ TỈNH LÂM ĐỒNG has posted 3 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 3 of the bidding package. See full list here
Summary: The Bid solicitor HỘI CHỮ THẬP ĐỎ TỈNH LÂM ĐỒNG has posted 7 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 7 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 0 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor HỘI CHỮ THẬP ĐỎ TỈNH LÂM ĐỒNG has a relationship with 5 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity HỘI CHỮ THẬP ĐỎ TỈNH LÂM ĐỒNG has a relationship with 1 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects