Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors HỘI CHỮ THẬP ĐỎ TỈNH LẠNG SƠN as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 6 contractor.
- Announced 0 investment development project, of which 0 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 12 contractor selection plans with a total of 9 bidding packages, of which 12 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 2 packages (with 4 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 2 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 7 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 7 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.00 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 100.00%, Construction 0%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 10,023,800,000 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 8,623,750,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 13.97%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors HỘI CHỮ THẬP ĐỎ TỈNH LẠNG SƠN as follows:
- Has relationships with 6 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.00 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 100.00%, Construction 0%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 10,023,800,000 VND, in which the total winning value is: 8,623,750,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 13.97%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor HỘI CHỮ THẬP ĐỎ TỈNH LẠNG SƠN are as follows:
- Is the investor of 0 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 16 contractor selection plans, of which 12 were self-published, and 4 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 4 Tender Notices, of which 4 were self-invited, and 0 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
HỘI CHỮ THẬP ĐỎ TỈNH LẠNG SƠN announced the results of the bid package Survey consulting, design drawings and estimates .
- Winning bidder: MINH NHAT CONSTRUCTION AND INVESTMENT CONSULTANCY JOINT STOCK COMPANY
21/06/2026 19:50
HỘI CHỮ THẬP ĐỎ TỈNH LẠNG SƠN announced the results of the bid package Consulting on verifying construction drawing designs and verifying estimates .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH dịch vụ đầu tư xây dựng Yến Anh
21/06/2026 19:43
HỘI CHỮ THẬP ĐỎ TỈNH LẠNG SƠN announced the results of the bid package Construction supervision consultancy .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH dịch vụ đầu tư xây dựng Yến Anh
21/06/2026 19:36
HỘI CHỮ THẬP ĐỎ TỈNH LẠNG SƠN announced the results of the bid package Construction .
- Winning bidder: Vũ Thị Luận
21/06/2026 19:28
HỘI CHỮ THẬP ĐỎ TỈNH LẠNG SƠN publishes the plan Renovating and repairing facilities under the subproject "Safe schools" in Lang Son province with 2 bidding package .
21/06/2026 19:22
HỘI CHỮ THẬP ĐỎ TỈNH LẠNG SƠN publishes the plan Decision approving the investment preparation estimate and contractor selection plan for the investment preparation phase of the project: Renovating and repairing facilities under the subproject "Safe schools" in Lang Son province with 2 bidding package .
21/06/2026 19:07
HỘI CHỮ THẬP ĐỎ TỈNH LẠNG SƠN announced the results of the bid package items from the Binh Ngo Provincial-level Tet Charity Market Program in 2026 .
- Winning bidder: Hộ kinh doanh Vũ Thị Hòa
18/02/2026 20:32
HỘI CHỮ THẬP ĐỎ TỈNH LẠNG SƠN announced the results of the bid package Providing items for the 2026 Binh Ngo Provincial Charity Tet Market Program .
- Winning bidder: Trần Việt Thắng
18/02/2026 15:33
HỘI CHỮ THẬP ĐỎ TỈNH LẠNG SƠN publishes the plan Providing items for the 2026 Binh Ngo Provincial Charity Tet Market Program with 1 bidding package .
18/02/2026 14:45
HỘI CHỮ THẬP ĐỎ TỈNH LẠNG SƠN publishes the plan Items from the Binh Ngo Provincial-level Tet Charity Market Program in 2026 with 1 bidding package .
18/02/2026 14:41
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
HỘI CHỮ THẬP ĐỎ TỈNH LẠNG SƠN announced the results of the bid package Gifts and snacks for voluntary blood donors in the period 2025-2027 .
- Winning bidder: Hoa Bảo, Hộ kinh doanh Nguyễn Văn Mùi
10/02/2025 16:47
HỘI CHỮ THẬP ĐỎ TỈNH LẠNG SƠN announced the results of the bidding package Gifts and snacks for voluntary blood donors in the period 2025-2027 with 1 participating contractors .
03/02/2025 10:43
HỘI CHỮ THẬP ĐỎ TỈNH LẠNG SƠN publishes the plan Approve the estimate, capital source and plan to select contractors to supply Tet gifts for the Lunar New Year in 2025 with support from Agribank with 1 bidding package .
22/01/2025 20:33
HỘI CHỮ THẬP ĐỎ TỈNH LẠNG SƠN publishes the plan Approval of estimates, capital sources and plans to select contractors to provide goods for organizing the provincial-level charity Tet market in the year 2025 with 1 bidding package .
21/01/2025 11:32
HỘI CHỮ THẬP ĐỎ TỈNH LẠNG SƠN publishes the plan Approval of estimates, capital sources and plans to select contractors to provide goods for organizing the provincial-level charity Tet market in the year 2025 with 1 bidding package .
21/01/2025 11:28
HỘI CHỮ THẬP ĐỎ TỈNH LẠNG SƠN publishes the plan Approval of estimates, capital sources and plans to select contractors to provide goods for organizing the provincial-level charity Tet market in the year 2025 with 1 bidding package .
21/01/2025 11:24
HỘI CHỮ THẬP ĐỎ TỈNH LẠNG SƠN publishes the plan Approval of estimates, capital sources and plans to select contractors to provide goods for organizing the provincial-level charity Tet market in the year 2025 with 1 bidding package .
21/01/2025 11:19
HỘI CHỮ THẬP ĐỎ TỈNH LẠNG SƠN publishes the plan Approval of estimates, capital sources and plans to select contractors to provide goods for organizing the provincial-level charity Tet market in the year 2025 with 1 bidding package .
21/01/2025 11:17
HỘI CHỮ THẬP ĐỎ TỈNH LẠNG SƠN publishes the plan Approval of estimates, capital sources and plans to select contractors to provide goods for organizing the provincial-level charity Tet market in the year 2025 with 1 bidding package .
21/01/2025 11:13
HỘI CHỮ THẬP ĐỎ TỈNH LẠNG SƠN publishes Tender Notice Gifts and snacks for voluntary blood donors in the period 2025-2027 in the form Open bidding .
16/01/2025 15:42
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
HỘI CHỮ THẬP ĐỎ TỈNH LẠNG SƠN announced the results of the bid package Survey consulting, design drawings and estimates .
- Winning bidder: MINH NHAT CONSTRUCTION AND INVESTMENT CONSULTANCY JOINT STOCK COMPANY
21/06/2026 19:50
HỘI CHỮ THẬP ĐỎ TỈNH LẠNG SƠN announced the results of the bid package Consulting on verifying construction drawing designs and verifying estimates .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH dịch vụ đầu tư xây dựng Yến Anh
21/06/2026 19:43
HỘI CHỮ THẬP ĐỎ TỈNH LẠNG SƠN announced the results of the bid package Construction supervision consultancy .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH dịch vụ đầu tư xây dựng Yến Anh
21/06/2026 19:36
HỘI CHỮ THẬP ĐỎ TỈNH LẠNG SƠN announced the results of the bid package Construction .
- Winning bidder: Vũ Thị Luận
21/06/2026 19:28
HỘI CHỮ THẬP ĐỎ TỈNH LẠNG SƠN publishes the plan Renovating and repairing facilities under the subproject "Safe schools" in Lang Son province with 2 bidding package .
21/06/2026 19:22
HỘI CHỮ THẬP ĐỎ TỈNH LẠNG SƠN publishes the plan Decision approving the investment preparation estimate and contractor selection plan for the investment preparation phase of the project: Renovating and repairing facilities under the subproject "Safe schools" in Lang Son province with 2 bidding package .
21/06/2026 19:07
HỘI CHỮ THẬP ĐỎ TỈNH LẠNG SƠN announced the results of the bid package items from the Binh Ngo Provincial-level Tet Charity Market Program in 2026 .
- Winning bidder: Hộ kinh doanh Vũ Thị Hòa
18/02/2026 20:32
HỘI CHỮ THẬP ĐỎ TỈNH LẠNG SƠN announced the results of the bid package Providing items for the 2026 Binh Ngo Provincial Charity Tet Market Program .
- Winning bidder: Trần Việt Thắng
18/02/2026 15:33
HỘI CHỮ THẬP ĐỎ TỈNH LẠNG SƠN publishes the plan Providing items for the 2026 Binh Ngo Provincial Charity Tet Market Program with 1 bidding package .
18/02/2026 14:45
HỘI CHỮ THẬP ĐỎ TỈNH LẠNG SƠN publishes the plan Items from the Binh Ngo Provincial-level Tet Charity Market Program in 2026 with 1 bidding package .
18/02/2026 14:41
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s HỘI CHỮ THẬP ĐỎ TỈNH LẠNG SƠN has posted 12 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 9 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor HỘI CHỮ THẬP ĐỎ TỈNH LẠNG SƠN has posted 4 Tender Notices in 2 bidding packages. Among these, 4 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 0 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor HỘI CHỮ THẬP ĐỎ TỈNH LẠNG SƠN has posted 2 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 2 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 0 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor HỘI CHỮ THẬP ĐỎ TỈNH LẠNG SƠN has a relationship with 6 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor HỘI CHỮ THẬP ĐỎ TỈNH LẠNG SƠN has a relationship with 2 consulting units. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity HỘI CHỮ THẬP ĐỎ TỈNH LẠNG SƠN has a relationship with 1 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects