Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Hội cựu chiến binh thành phố Hòa Bình as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 7 contractor.
- Announced 0 investment development project, of which 0 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 9 contractor selection plans with a total of 9 bidding packages, of which 8 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 2 packages (with 2 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 5 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 2 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 6 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 6 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.50 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 100.00%, Construction 0%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 480,421,000 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 477,954,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.51%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Hội cựu chiến binh thành phố Hòa Bình as follows:
- Has relationships with 7 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.50 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 100.00%, Construction 0%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 480,421,000 VND, in which the total winning value is: 477,954,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.51%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor Hội cựu chiến binh thành phố Hòa Bình are as follows:
- Is the investor of 0 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 9 contractor selection plans, of which 9 were self-published, and 0 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 2 Tender Notices, of which 2 were self-invited, and 0 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Hội cựu chiến binh thành phố Hòa Bình has posted the results of the bidding package Package 01: Procurement of goods, using events service to organize the program of performing special performances at the CCB CCB Funeral Festival in Hoa Binh City in 2025, celebrating the 50th anniversary of the liberation of the South of the country (April 30, 1975-30/April 2025). of the investor Hội cựu chiến binh thành phố Hòa Bình.
- Winning bidder: TRUNG TÂM THƯƠNG MẠI VÀ SỰ KIỆN HÒA BÌNH
03/04/2025 12:31
The Bid solicitor Hội cựu chiến binh thành phố Hòa Bình has posted the request The plan to select the contractor of goods procurement, providing event organization services to organize the program of special performances at the CCB CCB members of Hoa Binh City in 2025, to celebrate the 50th anniversary of the liberation of the South of the country (April 30, 1975 to April 30, 2025). of the investor Hội cựu chiến binh thành phố Hòa Bình with 1 bidding package.
03/04/2025 11:43
The Bid solicitor Hội cựu chiến binh thành phố Hòa Bình has posted the request The plan to select the contractor of goods procurement, providing event organization services to organize the program of special performances at the CCB CCB members of Hoa Binh City in 2025, to celebrate the 50th anniversary of the liberation of the South of the country (April 30, 1975 to April 30, 2025). of the investor Hội cựu chiến binh thành phố Hòa Bình with 1 bidding package.
03/04/2025 11:28
The Bid solicitor Hội cựu chiến binh thành phố Hòa Bình has posted the results of the bidding package Package 01: Buy goods (buy iridescent flowers planted at the roads managed by the CCB Association in 2025) of the investor Hội cựu chiến binh thành phố Hòa Bình.
- Winning bidder: Mai Văn Linh
13/02/2025 16:22
The Bid solicitor Hội cựu chiến binh thành phố Hòa Bình has posted the request Plan to select contractors to buy goods, buy iridescent flowers planted at the roads by the Veterans Association in 2025 of the investor Hội cựu chiến binh thành phố Hòa Bình with 1 bidding package.
11/02/2025 14:56
The Bid solicitor Hội cựu chiến binh thành phố Hòa Bình has posted the request Plan to select contractors to purchase goods and buy five-color flower plants planted on roads self-managed by the Veterans Association in 2024 of the investor Hội cựu chiến binh thành phố Hòa Bình with 1 bidding package.
19/08/2024 16:10
The Bid solicitor Hội cựu chiến binh thành phố Hòa Bình has posted the request Plan for selecting contractors to purchase goods, rent halls, and provide services to organize the "Exemplary CCB" Emulation Congress in Hoa Binh city in the period (2019-2024) of the investor Hội cựu chiến binh thành phố Hòa Bình with 1 bidding package.
19/08/2024 16:03
The Bid solicitor Hội cựu chiến binh thành phố Hòa Bình has posted the request Plan for selecting contractors to purchase goods, costs for organizing a TOUR to take a delegation of officials and members of the Hoa Binh City CCB Association to re-visit the old battlefield in 2024 in Dien Bien province of the investor Hội cựu chiến binh thành phố Hòa Bình with 1 bidding package.
19/08/2024 15:47
The Bid solicitor Hội cựu chiến binh thành phố Hòa Bình has posted the request Plan to select contractors to purchase goods and provide event organization services to organize the Hoa Binh City Veterans Singing Festival in 2024 of the investor Hội cựu chiến binh thành phố Hòa Bình with 1 bidding package.
19/08/2024 15:46
The Bid solicitor Hội cựu chiến binh thành phố Hòa Bình has posted the request Plan for selecting contractors to purchase goods, costs for organizing a TOUR to take a delegation of officials and members of the Hoa Binh City CCB Association to re-visit the old battlefield in 2024 in Dien Bien province of the investor Hội cựu chiến binh thành phố Hòa Bình with 1 bidding package.
19/08/2024 15:41
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Hội cựu chiến binh thành phố Hòa Bình announced the results of the bid package Package 01: Procurement of goods, using events service to organize the program of performing special performances at the CCB CCB Funeral Festival in Hoa Binh City in 2025, celebrating the 50th anniversary of the liberation of the South of the country (April 30, 1975-30/April 2025). .
- Winning bidder: TRUNG TÂM THƯƠNG MẠI VÀ SỰ KIỆN HÒA BÌNH
03/04/2025 12:31
Hội cựu chiến binh thành phố Hòa Bình publishes the plan The plan to select the contractor of goods procurement, providing event organization services to organize the program of special performances at the CCB CCB members of Hoa Binh City in 2025, to celebrate the 50th anniversary of the liberation of the South of the country (April 30, 1975 to April 30, 2025). with 1 bidding package .
03/04/2025 11:43
Hội cựu chiến binh thành phố Hòa Bình publishes the plan The plan to select the contractor of goods procurement, providing event organization services to organize the program of special performances at the CCB CCB members of Hoa Binh City in 2025, to celebrate the 50th anniversary of the liberation of the South of the country (April 30, 1975 to April 30, 2025). with 1 bidding package .
03/04/2025 11:28
Hội cựu chiến binh thành phố Hòa Bình announced the results of the bid package Package 01: Buy goods (buy iridescent flowers planted at the roads managed by the CCB Association in 2025) .
- Winning bidder: Mai Văn Linh
13/02/2025 16:22
Hội cựu chiến binh thành phố Hòa Bình publishes the plan Plan to select contractors to buy goods, buy iridescent flowers planted at the roads by the Veterans Association in 2025 with 1 bidding package .
11/02/2025 14:56
Hội cựu chiến binh thành phố Hòa Bình publishes the plan Plan to select contractors to purchase goods and buy five-color flower plants planted on roads self-managed by the Veterans Association in 2024 with 1 bidding package .
19/08/2024 16:10
Hội cựu chiến binh thành phố Hòa Bình publishes the plan Plan for selecting contractors to purchase goods, rent halls, and provide services to organize the "Exemplary CCB" Emulation Congress in Hoa Binh city in the period (2019-2024) with 1 bidding package .
19/08/2024 16:03
Hội cựu chiến binh thành phố Hòa Bình publishes the plan Plan for selecting contractors to purchase goods, costs for organizing a TOUR to take a delegation of officials and members of the Hoa Binh City CCB Association to re-visit the old battlefield in 2024 in Dien Bien province with 1 bidding package .
19/08/2024 15:47
Hội cựu chiến binh thành phố Hòa Bình publishes the plan Plan to select contractors to purchase goods and provide event organization services to organize the Hoa Binh City Veterans Singing Festival in 2024 with 1 bidding package .
19/08/2024 15:46
Hội cựu chiến binh thành phố Hòa Bình publishes the plan Plan for selecting contractors to purchase goods, costs for organizing a TOUR to take a delegation of officials and members of the Hoa Binh City CCB Association to re-visit the old battlefield in 2024 in Dien Bien province with 1 bidding package .
19/08/2024 15:41
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor Hội cựu chiến binh thành phố Hòa Bình has posted the results of the bidding package Package 01: Procurement of goods, using events service to organize the program of performing special performances at the CCB CCB Funeral Festival in Hoa Binh City in 2025, celebrating the 50th anniversary of the liberation of the South of the country (April 30, 1975-30/April 2025). of the investor Hội cựu chiến binh thành phố Hòa Bình.
- Winning bidder: TRUNG TÂM THƯƠNG MẠI VÀ SỰ KIỆN HÒA BÌNH
03/04/2025 12:31
The Bid solicitor Hội cựu chiến binh thành phố Hòa Bình has posted the request The plan to select the contractor of goods procurement, providing event organization services to organize the program of special performances at the CCB CCB members of Hoa Binh City in 2025, to celebrate the 50th anniversary of the liberation of the South of the country (April 30, 1975 to April 30, 2025). of the investor Hội cựu chiến binh thành phố Hòa Bình with 1 bidding package.
03/04/2025 11:43
The Bid solicitor Hội cựu chiến binh thành phố Hòa Bình has posted the request The plan to select the contractor of goods procurement, providing event organization services to organize the program of special performances at the CCB CCB members of Hoa Binh City in 2025, to celebrate the 50th anniversary of the liberation of the South of the country (April 30, 1975 to April 30, 2025). of the investor Hội cựu chiến binh thành phố Hòa Bình with 1 bidding package.
03/04/2025 11:28
The Bid solicitor Hội cựu chiến binh thành phố Hòa Bình has posted the results of the bidding package Package 01: Buy goods (buy iridescent flowers planted at the roads managed by the CCB Association in 2025) of the investor Hội cựu chiến binh thành phố Hòa Bình.
- Winning bidder: Mai Văn Linh
13/02/2025 16:22
The Bid solicitor Hội cựu chiến binh thành phố Hòa Bình has posted the request Plan to select contractors to buy goods, buy iridescent flowers planted at the roads by the Veterans Association in 2025 of the investor Hội cựu chiến binh thành phố Hòa Bình with 1 bidding package.
11/02/2025 14:56
The Bid solicitor Hội cựu chiến binh thành phố Hòa Bình has posted the request Plan to select contractors to purchase goods and buy five-color flower plants planted on roads self-managed by the Veterans Association in 2024 of the investor Hội cựu chiến binh thành phố Hòa Bình with 1 bidding package.
19/08/2024 16:10
The Bid solicitor Hội cựu chiến binh thành phố Hòa Bình has posted the request Plan for selecting contractors to purchase goods, rent halls, and provide services to organize the "Exemplary CCB" Emulation Congress in Hoa Binh city in the period (2019-2024) of the investor Hội cựu chiến binh thành phố Hòa Bình with 1 bidding package.
19/08/2024 16:03
The Bid solicitor Hội cựu chiến binh thành phố Hòa Bình has posted the request Plan for selecting contractors to purchase goods, costs for organizing a TOUR to take a delegation of officials and members of the Hoa Binh City CCB Association to re-visit the old battlefield in 2024 in Dien Bien province of the investor Hội cựu chiến binh thành phố Hòa Bình with 1 bidding package.
19/08/2024 15:47
The Bid solicitor Hội cựu chiến binh thành phố Hòa Bình has posted the request Plan to select contractors to purchase goods and provide event organization services to organize the Hoa Binh City Veterans Singing Festival in 2024 of the investor Hội cựu chiến binh thành phố Hòa Bình with 1 bidding package.
19/08/2024 15:46
The Bid solicitor Hội cựu chiến binh thành phố Hòa Bình has posted the request Plan for selecting contractors to purchase goods, costs for organizing a TOUR to take a delegation of officials and members of the Hoa Binh City CCB Association to re-visit the old battlefield in 2024 in Dien Bien province of the investor Hội cựu chiến binh thành phố Hòa Bình with 1 bidding package.
19/08/2024 15:41
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s Hội cựu chiến binh thành phố Hòa Bình has posted 9 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 9 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Hội cựu chiến binh thành phố Hòa Bình has posted 2 Tender Notices in 2 bidding packages. Among these, 2 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 0 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Hội cựu chiến binh thành phố Hòa Bình has posted 5 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 5 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 2 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Hội cựu chiến binh thành phố Hòa Bình has a relationship with 7 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Hội cựu chiến binh thành phố Hòa Bình has a relationship with 1 consulting units. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity Hội cựu chiến binh thành phố Hòa Bình has a relationship with 1 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects