Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors HỘI CỰU CHIẾN BINH TỈNH HÒA BÌNH as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 4 contractor.
- Announced 0 investment development project, of which 0 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 3 contractor selection plans with a total of 4 bidding packages, of which 3 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 2 packages (with 2 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 4 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 3 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 0 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 0 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.00 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 100.00%, Construction 0%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 1,017,380,000 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 1,016,880,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.05%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors HỘI CỰU CHIẾN BINH TỈNH HÒA BÌNH as follows:
- Has relationships with 4 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.00 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 100.00%, Construction 0%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 1,017,380,000 VND, in which the total winning value is: 1,016,880,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.05%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor HỘI CỰU CHIẾN BINH TỈNH HÒA BÌNH are as follows:
- Is the investor of 0 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 3 contractor selection plans, of which 3 were self-published, and 0 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 2 Tender Notices, of which 2 were self-invited, and 0 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor HỘI CỰU CHIẾN BINH TỈNH HÒA BÌNH has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 03: "Buying a 7-seat high-clearance car to serve the general work of the Provincial Veterans Association" of the investor HỘI CỰU CHIẾN BINH TỈNH HÒA BÌNH.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH HÓA DẦU T&T HẢI DƯƠNG
09/12/2024 11:48
Bid solicitor HỘI CỰU CHIẾN BINH TỈNH HÒA BÌNH has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 03: "Buying a 7-seat high-clearance car to serve the general work of the Provincial Veterans Association" of the investor HỘI CỰU CHIẾN BINH TỈNH HÒA BÌNH with the form Competitive Offer.
26/11/2024 21:35
Bid solicitor HỘI CỰU CHIẾN BINH TỈNH HÒA BÌNH has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 03: "Buying a 7-seat high-clearance car to serve the general work of the Provincial Veterans Association" of the investor HỘI CỰU CHIẾN BINH TỈNH HÒA BÌNH with the form Competitive Offer.
11/11/2024 17:01
The Bid solicitor HỘI CỰU CHIẾN BINH TỈNH HÒA BÌNH has posted the request Silk plan for selecting contractors for the package: Purchasing cars for general work of the Provincial Veterans Association of the investor HỘI CỰU CHIẾN BINH TỈNH HÒA BÌNH with 3 bidding package.
11/11/2024 16:09
The Bid solicitor HỘI CỰU CHIẾN BINH TỈNH HÒA BÌNH has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package No. 01 "Consulting on preparation of bidding documents and evaluation of bid documents" of the investor HỘI CỰU CHIẾN BINH TỈNH HÒA BÌNH.
- Winning bidder: HONG HA TRADING PRODUCTION CONSTRUCTION JOINT STOCK COMPANY
07/11/2024 10:58
The Bid solicitor HỘI CỰU CHIẾN BINH TỈNH HÒA BÌNH has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package No. 02: "Consulting on appraisal of bidding documents, appraisal of contractor selection results" of the investor HỘI CỰU CHIẾN BINH TỈNH HÒA BÌNH.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Bình Minh PG
07/11/2024 10:55
The Bid solicitor HỘI CỰU CHIẾN BINH TỈNH HÒA BÌNH has posted the request Silk plan for selecting contractors for the package: Purchasing cars for general work of the Provincial Veterans Association of the investor HỘI CỰU CHIẾN BINH TỈNH HÒA BÌNH with 3 bidding package.
07/11/2024 10:49
The Bid solicitor HỘI CỰU CHIẾN BINH TỈNH HÒA BÌNH has posted the results of the bidding package Funds for purchasing desks, meeting room furniture, and speaking podiums for the Veterans Association of Hoa Binh province of the investor HỘI CỰU CHIẾN BINH TỈNH HÒA BÌNH.
- Winning bidder: PHU QUY SERVICE AND INVESTMENT CONSTRUCTION COMPANY LIMITED
30/08/2024 17:42
The Bid solicitor HỘI CỰU CHIẾN BINH TỈNH HÒA BÌNH has posted the request Funds for purchasing desks, meeting room furniture, and speaking podiums for the Veterans Association of Hoa Binh province of the investor HỘI CỰU CHIẾN BINH TỈNH HÒA BÌNH with 1 bidding package.
30/08/2024 14:55
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
HỘI CỰU CHIẾN BINH TỈNH HÒA BÌNH announced the results of the bid package Package No. 03: "Buying a 7-seat high-clearance car to serve the general work of the Provincial Veterans Association" .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH HÓA DẦU T&T HẢI DƯƠNG
09/12/2024 11:48
HỘI CỰU CHIẾN BINH TỈNH HÒA BÌNH announced the results of the bidding package Tender package No 03: "Buying a 7-seat high-clearance car to serve the general work of the Provincial Veterans Association" with 1 participating contractors .
04/12/2024 10:39
HỘI CỰU CHIẾN BINH TỈNH HÒA BÌNH publishes Tender Notice Tender package No 03: "Buying a 7-seat high-clearance car to serve the general work of the Provincial Veterans Association" in the form Competitive Offer .
26/11/2024 21:35
HỘI CỰU CHIẾN BINH TỈNH HÒA BÌNH announced the results of the bidding package Tender package No 03: "Buying a 7-seat high-clearance car to serve the general work of the Provincial Veterans Association" with 1 participating contractors .
19/11/2024 10:20
HỘI CỰU CHIẾN BINH TỈNH HÒA BÌNH publishes Tender Notice Tender package No 03: "Buying a 7-seat high-clearance car to serve the general work of the Provincial Veterans Association" in the form Competitive Offer .
11/11/2024 17:01
HỘI CỰU CHIẾN BINH TỈNH HÒA BÌNH publishes the plan Silk plan for selecting contractors for the package: Purchasing cars for general work of the Provincial Veterans Association with 3 bidding package .
11/11/2024 16:09
HỘI CỰU CHIẾN BINH TỈNH HÒA BÌNH announced the results of the bid package Bidding package No. 01 "Consulting on preparation of bidding documents and evaluation of bid documents" .
- Winning bidder: HONG HA TRADING PRODUCTION CONSTRUCTION JOINT STOCK COMPANY
07/11/2024 10:58
HỘI CỰU CHIẾN BINH TỈNH HÒA BÌNH announced the results of the bid package Bidding package No. 02: "Consulting on appraisal of bidding documents, appraisal of contractor selection results" .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Bình Minh PG
07/11/2024 10:55
HỘI CỰU CHIẾN BINH TỈNH HÒA BÌNH publishes the plan Silk plan for selecting contractors for the package: Purchasing cars for general work of the Provincial Veterans Association with 3 bidding package .
07/11/2024 10:49
HỘI CỰU CHIẾN BINH TỈNH HÒA BÌNH announced the results of the bid package Funds for purchasing desks, meeting room furniture, and speaking podiums for the Veterans Association of Hoa Binh province .
- Winning bidder: PHU QUY SERVICE AND INVESTMENT CONSTRUCTION COMPANY LIMITED
30/08/2024 17:42
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor HỘI CỰU CHIẾN BINH TỈNH HÒA BÌNH has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 03: "Buying a 7-seat high-clearance car to serve the general work of the Provincial Veterans Association" of the investor HỘI CỰU CHIẾN BINH TỈNH HÒA BÌNH.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH HÓA DẦU T&T HẢI DƯƠNG
09/12/2024 11:48
Bid solicitor HỘI CỰU CHIẾN BINH TỈNH HÒA BÌNH has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 03: "Buying a 7-seat high-clearance car to serve the general work of the Provincial Veterans Association" of the investor HỘI CỰU CHIẾN BINH TỈNH HÒA BÌNH with the form Competitive Offer.
26/11/2024 21:35
Bid solicitor HỘI CỰU CHIẾN BINH TỈNH HÒA BÌNH has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 03: "Buying a 7-seat high-clearance car to serve the general work of the Provincial Veterans Association" of the investor HỘI CỰU CHIẾN BINH TỈNH HÒA BÌNH with the form Competitive Offer.
11/11/2024 17:01
The Bid solicitor HỘI CỰU CHIẾN BINH TỈNH HÒA BÌNH has posted the request Silk plan for selecting contractors for the package: Purchasing cars for general work of the Provincial Veterans Association of the investor HỘI CỰU CHIẾN BINH TỈNH HÒA BÌNH with 3 bidding package.
11/11/2024 16:09
The Bid solicitor HỘI CỰU CHIẾN BINH TỈNH HÒA BÌNH has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package No. 01 "Consulting on preparation of bidding documents and evaluation of bid documents" of the investor HỘI CỰU CHIẾN BINH TỈNH HÒA BÌNH.
- Winning bidder: HONG HA TRADING PRODUCTION CONSTRUCTION JOINT STOCK COMPANY
07/11/2024 10:58
The Bid solicitor HỘI CỰU CHIẾN BINH TỈNH HÒA BÌNH has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package No. 02: "Consulting on appraisal of bidding documents, appraisal of contractor selection results" of the investor HỘI CỰU CHIẾN BINH TỈNH HÒA BÌNH.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Bình Minh PG
07/11/2024 10:55
The Bid solicitor HỘI CỰU CHIẾN BINH TỈNH HÒA BÌNH has posted the request Silk plan for selecting contractors for the package: Purchasing cars for general work of the Provincial Veterans Association of the investor HỘI CỰU CHIẾN BINH TỈNH HÒA BÌNH with 3 bidding package.
07/11/2024 10:49
The Bid solicitor HỘI CỰU CHIẾN BINH TỈNH HÒA BÌNH has posted the results of the bidding package Funds for purchasing desks, meeting room furniture, and speaking podiums for the Veterans Association of Hoa Binh province of the investor HỘI CỰU CHIẾN BINH TỈNH HÒA BÌNH.
- Winning bidder: PHU QUY SERVICE AND INVESTMENT CONSTRUCTION COMPANY LIMITED
30/08/2024 17:42
The Bid solicitor HỘI CỰU CHIẾN BINH TỈNH HÒA BÌNH has posted the request Funds for purchasing desks, meeting room furniture, and speaking podiums for the Veterans Association of Hoa Binh province of the investor HỘI CỰU CHIẾN BINH TỈNH HÒA BÌNH with 1 bidding package.
30/08/2024 14:55
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s HỘI CỰU CHIẾN BINH TỈNH HÒA BÌNH has posted 3 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 4 of the bidding package. See full list here
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor HỘI CỰU CHIẾN BINH TỈNH HÒA BÌNH has posted 2 Tender Notices in 2 bidding packages. Among these, 2 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 0 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor HỘI CỰU CHIẾN BINH TỈNH HÒA BÌNH has posted 4 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 4 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 3 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor HỘI CỰU CHIẾN BINH TỈNH HÒA BÌNH has a relationship with 4 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor HỘI CỰU CHIẾN BINH TỈNH HÒA BÌNH has a relationship with 3 consulting units. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity HỘI CỰU CHIẾN BINH TỈNH HÒA BÌNH has a relationship with 1 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects