Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Hội cựu chiến binh tỉnh Ninh Bình as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 8 contractor.
- Announced 1 investment development project, of which 0 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 2 contractor selection plans with a total of 7 bidding packages, of which 0 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 1 packages (with 1 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 7 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 6 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 0 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 0 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 2.00 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 0%, Construction 100.00%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 360,000,000 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 357,954,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.57%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Hội cựu chiến binh tỉnh Ninh Bình as follows:
- Has relationships with 8 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 2.00 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 0%, Construction 100.00%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 360,000,000 VND, in which the total winning value is: 357,954,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.57%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor Hội cựu chiến binh tỉnh Ninh Bình are as follows:
- Is the investor of 1 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 8 contractor selection plans, of which 2 were self-published, and 6 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 1 Tender Notices, of which 1 were self-invited, and 0 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
Hội cựu chiến binh tỉnh Ninh Bình announced the results of the bid package Providing seedlings in response to the launching ceremony of Binh Ngo spring tree planting - a project to celebrate the election of the National Assembly and People's Councils at all levels for the 2026 - 2031 term .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG VÀ PHÁT TRIỂN CẢNH QUAN THÀNH TRUNG
09/03/2026 15:50
Hội cựu chiến binh tỉnh Ninh Bình announced the results of the bid package Providing seedlings for the tree planting launching ceremony "Eternal gratitude to Uncle Ho" in response to the Government's program of planting 1 billion trees .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG VÀ PHÁT TRIỂN CẢNH QUAN THÀNH TRUNG
09/03/2026 15:44
Hội cựu chiến binh tỉnh Ninh Bình publishes the plan Providing seedlings in response to the launching ceremony of Binh Ngo spring tree planting - a project to celebrate the election of the National Assembly and People's Councils at all levels for the 2026 - 2031 term with 1 bidding package .
06/03/2026 15:24
Hội cựu chiến binh tỉnh Ninh Bình publishes the plan Providing seedlings for the tree planting launching ceremony "Eternal gratitude to Uncle Ho" in response to the Government's program of planting 1 billion trees with 1 bidding package .
06/03/2026 15:05
Hội cựu chiến binh tỉnh Ninh Bình announced the results of the bid package Providing food, rest, and refreshment services between hours serving the 8th Congress of Ninh Binh Provincial Veterans Association, term 2025-2030 .
- Winning bidder: Doanh nghiệp tư nhân Hoàng Sơn
29/12/2025 09:17
Hội cựu chiến binh tỉnh Ninh Bình publishes the plan Providing Stationery for the 8th Congress of Ninh Binh Provincial Veterans Association, term 2025 - 2030 with 1 bidding package .
27/12/2025 16:49
Hội cựu chiến binh tỉnh Ninh Bình publishes the plan Providing food, rest, and refreshment services between hours serving the 8th Congress of Ninh Binh Provincial Veterans Association, term 2025 - 2030 with 1 bidding package .
27/12/2025 16:40
Hội cựu chiến binh tỉnh Ninh Bình publishes the plan Buy briefcases for delegates of the 8th Congress of Ninh Binh Provincial Veterans Association, term (2025 - 2030) with 1 bidding package .
27/12/2025 16:25
Hội cựu chiến binh tỉnh Ninh Bình announced the results of the bid package Ceremony decoration of the 8th Congress of Ninh Binh Provincial Veterans Association, term (2025 - 2030) .
- Winning bidder: GOLDEN TIME CO.,LTD
22/12/2025 09:44
Hội cựu chiến binh tỉnh Ninh Bình publishes the plan Ceremony decoration of the 8th Congress of Ninh Binh Provincial Veterans Association, term (2025 - 2030) with 1 bidding package .
17/12/2025 15:30
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Hội cựu chiến binh tỉnh Ninh Bình announced the results of the bid package Civil Works .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN TRẦN HÙNG NINH BÌNH
24/06/2024 15:21
Hội cựu chiến binh tỉnh Ninh Bình announced the results of the bid package Construction supervision consultant .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG TUẤN ANH
21/06/2024 09:10
Hội cựu chiến binh tỉnh Ninh Bình announced the results of the bidding package Civil Works with 2 participating contractors .
04/06/2024 16:51
Hội cựu chiến binh tỉnh Ninh Bình publishes Tender Notice Civil Works in the form Competitive Offer .
27/05/2024 15:00
Hội cựu chiến binh tỉnh Ninh Bình announced the results of the bid package Consultancy on appraisal of documents and results of LCNT .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MTV SUNSHINE LAND
23/05/2024 23:02
Hội cựu chiến binh tỉnh Ninh Bình announced the results of the bid package Consultancy on preparation and evaluation of tender documents .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH PHÁT TRIỂN XÂY DỰNG VÀ THƯƠNG MẠI HƯNG THÀNH
23/05/2024 23:00
Hội cựu chiến binh tỉnh Ninh Bình publishes the plan PD plans to select contractors for work house repair, maintenance and renovation projects with 4 bidding package .
23/05/2024 22:57
Hội cựu chiến binh tỉnh Ninh Bình announced the results of the bid package Consultancy and verification of design documents and estimates .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN ĐẦU TƯ PHÁT TRIỂN XÂY DỰNG VÀ THƯƠNG MẠI NAM VIỆT
15/05/2024 22:34
Hội cựu chiến binh tỉnh Ninh Bình announced the results of the bid package Project management consultancy .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH tư vấn xây dựng và thương mại Xuân Hợp
15/05/2024 22:33
Hội cựu chiến binh tỉnh Ninh Bình announced the results of the bid package Consulting on making design documents and estimates .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG VÀ THƯƠNG MẠI NAM SÔNG HỒNG
15/05/2024 22:31
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Hội cựu chiến binh tỉnh Ninh Bình announced the results of the bid package Providing seedlings in response to the launching ceremony of Binh Ngo spring tree planting - a project to celebrate the election of the National Assembly and People's Councils at all levels for the 2026 - 2031 term .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG VÀ PHÁT TRIỂN CẢNH QUAN THÀNH TRUNG
09/03/2026 15:50
Hội cựu chiến binh tỉnh Ninh Bình announced the results of the bid package Providing seedlings for the tree planting launching ceremony "Eternal gratitude to Uncle Ho" in response to the Government's program of planting 1 billion trees .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG VÀ PHÁT TRIỂN CẢNH QUAN THÀNH TRUNG
09/03/2026 15:44
Hội cựu chiến binh tỉnh Ninh Bình publishes the plan Providing seedlings in response to the launching ceremony of Binh Ngo spring tree planting - a project to celebrate the election of the National Assembly and People's Councils at all levels for the 2026 - 2031 term with 1 bidding package .
06/03/2026 15:24
Hội cựu chiến binh tỉnh Ninh Bình publishes the plan Providing seedlings for the tree planting launching ceremony "Eternal gratitude to Uncle Ho" in response to the Government's program of planting 1 billion trees with 1 bidding package .
06/03/2026 15:05
Hội cựu chiến binh tỉnh Ninh Bình announced the results of the bid package Providing food, rest, and refreshment services between hours serving the 8th Congress of Ninh Binh Provincial Veterans Association, term 2025-2030 .
- Winning bidder: Doanh nghiệp tư nhân Hoàng Sơn
29/12/2025 09:17
Hội cựu chiến binh tỉnh Ninh Bình publishes the plan Providing Stationery for the 8th Congress of Ninh Binh Provincial Veterans Association, term 2025 - 2030 with 1 bidding package .
27/12/2025 16:49
Hội cựu chiến binh tỉnh Ninh Bình publishes the plan Providing food, rest, and refreshment services between hours serving the 8th Congress of Ninh Binh Provincial Veterans Association, term 2025 - 2030 with 1 bidding package .
27/12/2025 16:40
Hội cựu chiến binh tỉnh Ninh Bình publishes the plan Buy briefcases for delegates of the 8th Congress of Ninh Binh Provincial Veterans Association, term (2025 - 2030) with 1 bidding package .
27/12/2025 16:25
Hội cựu chiến binh tỉnh Ninh Bình announced the results of the bid package Ceremony decoration of the 8th Congress of Ninh Binh Provincial Veterans Association, term (2025 - 2030) .
- Winning bidder: GOLDEN TIME CO.,LTD
22/12/2025 09:44
Hội cựu chiến binh tỉnh Ninh Bình publishes the plan Ceremony decoration of the 8th Congress of Ninh Binh Provincial Veterans Association, term (2025 - 2030) with 1 bidding package .
17/12/2025 15:30
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s Hội cựu chiến binh tỉnh Ninh Bình has posted 2 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 7 of the bidding package. See full list here
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Hội cựu chiến binh tỉnh Ninh Bình has posted 1 Tender Notices in 1 bidding packages. Among these, 1 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 0 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Hội cựu chiến binh tỉnh Ninh Bình has posted 7 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 7 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 6 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Hội cựu chiến binh tỉnh Ninh Bình has a relationship with 8 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Hội cựu chiến binh tỉnh Ninh Bình has a relationship with 4 consulting units. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity Hội cựu chiến binh tỉnh Ninh Bình has a relationship with 1 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects