Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors HỘI LIÊN HIỆP PHỤ NỮ TỈNH ĐỒNG THÁP as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 3 contractor.
- Announced 0 investment development project, of which 0 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 3 contractor selection plans with a total of 6 bidding packages, of which 3 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 0 packages (with 0 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 3 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 1 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 1 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 0 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 0%, Construction 0%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 525,166,000 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 488,067,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 7.06%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors HỘI LIÊN HIỆP PHỤ NỮ TỈNH ĐỒNG THÁP as follows:
- Has relationships with 3 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 0 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 0%, Construction 0%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 525,166,000 VND, in which the total winning value is: 488,067,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 7.06%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor HỘI LIÊN HIỆP PHỤ NỮ TỈNH ĐỒNG THÁP are as follows:
- Is the investor of 0 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 3 contractor selection plans, of which 3 were self-published, and 0 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 2 Tender Notices, of which 0 were self-invited, and 2 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor HỘI LIÊN HIỆP PHỤ NỮ TỈNH ĐỒNG THÁP has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 03: Renovating and repairing some items of the Provincial Women's Union headquarters of the investor HỘI LIÊN HIỆP PHỤ NỮ TỈNH ĐỒNG THÁP.
- Winning bidder: BAO HUY VIET NAM COMPANY.LTD
11/09/2023 16:40
The Bid solicitor HỘI LIÊN HIỆP PHỤ NỮ TỈNH ĐỒNG THÁP has posted the request Approve the contractor selection plan for the project of renovating and repairing some items of the Provincial Women's Union headquarters of the investor HỘI LIÊN HIỆP PHỤ NỮ TỈNH ĐỒNG THÁP with 1 bidding package.
11/09/2023 16:24
The Bid solicitor CÔNG TY TNHH HÒA AN PHÁT ĐỒNG THÁP has posted the results of the bidding package Equipping online meeting rooms of the Provincial Women's Union of the investor HỘI LIÊN HIỆP PHỤ NỮ TỈNH ĐỒNG THÁP.
- Winning bidder: HOANG TUNG ELECTRONICS - MARINE - COMMUNICATIONS - TECHNOLOGICAL EQUIPMENT IMPORT - EXPORT CO.,LTD
08/09/2023 23:57
The Bid solicitor CÔNG TY TNHH HÒA AN PHÁT ĐỒNG THÁP has posted the results of the bidding package buy a car to serve the common work of the Provincial Women's Union of the investor HỘI LIÊN HIỆP PHỤ NỮ TỈNH ĐỒNG THÁP.
- Winning bidder: TOYOTA CANTHO COMPANY, LTD
12/08/2023 16:45
Bid solicitor CÔNG TY TNHH HÒA AN PHÁT ĐỒNG THÁP has posted Tender Notice buy a car to serve the common work of the Provincial Women's Union of the investor HỘI LIÊN HIỆP PHỤ NỮ TỈNH ĐỒNG THÁP with the form Competitive Offer.
30/06/2023 11:06
Bid solicitor CÔNG TY TNHH HÒA AN PHÁT ĐỒNG THÁP has posted Tender Notice Equipping the online meeting room of the Provincial Women's Union of the investor HỘI LIÊN HIỆP PHỤ NỮ TỈNH ĐỒNG THÁP with the form Competitive Offer.
23/06/2023 15:10
The Bid solicitor HỘI LIÊN HIỆP PHỤ NỮ TỈNH ĐỒNG THÁP has posted the request buy a car to serve the common work of the Provincial Women's Union of the investor HỘI LIÊN HIỆP PHỤ NỮ TỈNH ĐỒNG THÁP with 1 bidding package.
13/06/2023 10:04
The Bid solicitor HỘI LIÊN HIỆP PHỤ NỮ TỈNH ĐỒNG THÁP has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package: Evaluation of bidding documents and contractor selection results of the investor HỘI LIÊN HIỆP PHỤ NỮ TỈNH ĐỒNG THÁP.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TRÁCH NHIỆM HỮU HẠN TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG XD15
09/06/2023 10:02
The Bid solicitor HỘI LIÊN HIỆP PHỤ NỮ TỈNH ĐỒNG THÁP has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding Package: Prepare Bid and Bid Evaluation of the investor HỘI LIÊN HIỆP PHỤ NỮ TỈNH ĐỒNG THÁP.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH HÒA AN PHÁT ĐỒNG THÁP
09/06/2023 09:59
The Bid solicitor HỘI LIÊN HIỆP PHỤ NỮ TỈNH ĐỒNG THÁP has posted the request Equipping the online meeting room of the Provincial Women's Union of the investor HỘI LIÊN HIỆP PHỤ NỮ TỈNH ĐỒNG THÁP with 4 bidding package.
05/06/2023 18:15
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
HỘI LIÊN HIỆP PHỤ NỮ TỈNH ĐỒNG THÁP announced the results of the bid package Package No. 03: Renovating and repairing some items of the Provincial Women's Union headquarters .
- Winning bidder: BAO HUY VIET NAM COMPANY.LTD
11/09/2023 16:40
HỘI LIÊN HIỆP PHỤ NỮ TỈNH ĐỒNG THÁP publishes the plan Approve the contractor selection plan for the project of renovating and repairing some items of the Provincial Women's Union headquarters with 1 bidding package .
11/09/2023 16:24
HỘI LIÊN HIỆP PHỤ NỮ TỈNH ĐỒNG THÁP publishes the plan buy a car to serve the common work of the Provincial Women's Union with 1 bidding package .
13/06/2023 10:04
HỘI LIÊN HIỆP PHỤ NỮ TỈNH ĐỒNG THÁP announced the results of the bid package Bidding package: Evaluation of bidding documents and contractor selection results .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TRÁCH NHIỆM HỮU HẠN TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG XD15
09/06/2023 10:02
HỘI LIÊN HIỆP PHỤ NỮ TỈNH ĐỒNG THÁP announced the results of the bid package Bidding Package: Prepare Bid and Bid Evaluation .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH HÒA AN PHÁT ĐỒNG THÁP
09/06/2023 09:59
HỘI LIÊN HIỆP PHỤ NỮ TỈNH ĐỒNG THÁP publishes the plan Equipping the online meeting room of the Provincial Women's Union with 4 bidding package .
05/06/2023 18:15
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor HỘI LIÊN HIỆP PHỤ NỮ TỈNH ĐỒNG THÁP has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 03: Renovating and repairing some items of the Provincial Women's Union headquarters of the investor HỘI LIÊN HIỆP PHỤ NỮ TỈNH ĐỒNG THÁP.
- Winning bidder: BAO HUY VIET NAM COMPANY.LTD
11/09/2023 16:40
The Bid solicitor HỘI LIÊN HIỆP PHỤ NỮ TỈNH ĐỒNG THÁP has posted the request Approve the contractor selection plan for the project of renovating and repairing some items of the Provincial Women's Union headquarters of the investor HỘI LIÊN HIỆP PHỤ NỮ TỈNH ĐỒNG THÁP with 1 bidding package.
11/09/2023 16:24
The Bid solicitor CÔNG TY TNHH HÒA AN PHÁT ĐỒNG THÁP has posted the results of the bidding package Equipping online meeting rooms of the Provincial Women's Union of the investor HỘI LIÊN HIỆP PHỤ NỮ TỈNH ĐỒNG THÁP.
- Winning bidder: HOANG TUNG ELECTRONICS - MARINE - COMMUNICATIONS - TECHNOLOGICAL EQUIPMENT IMPORT - EXPORT CO.,LTD
08/09/2023 23:57
The Bid solicitor CÔNG TY TNHH HÒA AN PHÁT ĐỒNG THÁP has posted the results of the bidding package buy a car to serve the common work of the Provincial Women's Union of the investor HỘI LIÊN HIỆP PHỤ NỮ TỈNH ĐỒNG THÁP.
- Winning bidder: TOYOTA CANTHO COMPANY, LTD
12/08/2023 16:45
Bid solicitor CÔNG TY TNHH HÒA AN PHÁT ĐỒNG THÁP has posted Tender Notice buy a car to serve the common work of the Provincial Women's Union of the investor HỘI LIÊN HIỆP PHỤ NỮ TỈNH ĐỒNG THÁP with the form Competitive Offer.
30/06/2023 11:06
Bid solicitor CÔNG TY TNHH HÒA AN PHÁT ĐỒNG THÁP has posted Tender Notice Equipping the online meeting room of the Provincial Women's Union of the investor HỘI LIÊN HIỆP PHỤ NỮ TỈNH ĐỒNG THÁP with the form Competitive Offer.
23/06/2023 15:10
The Bid solicitor HỘI LIÊN HIỆP PHỤ NỮ TỈNH ĐỒNG THÁP has posted the request buy a car to serve the common work of the Provincial Women's Union of the investor HỘI LIÊN HIỆP PHỤ NỮ TỈNH ĐỒNG THÁP with 1 bidding package.
13/06/2023 10:04
The Bid solicitor HỘI LIÊN HIỆP PHỤ NỮ TỈNH ĐỒNG THÁP has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package: Evaluation of bidding documents and contractor selection results of the investor HỘI LIÊN HIỆP PHỤ NỮ TỈNH ĐỒNG THÁP.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TRÁCH NHIỆM HỮU HẠN TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG XD15
09/06/2023 10:02
The Bid solicitor HỘI LIÊN HIỆP PHỤ NỮ TỈNH ĐỒNG THÁP has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding Package: Prepare Bid and Bid Evaluation of the investor HỘI LIÊN HIỆP PHỤ NỮ TỈNH ĐỒNG THÁP.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH HÒA AN PHÁT ĐỒNG THÁP
09/06/2023 09:59
The Bid solicitor HỘI LIÊN HIỆP PHỤ NỮ TỈNH ĐỒNG THÁP has posted the request Equipping the online meeting room of the Provincial Women's Union of the investor HỘI LIÊN HIỆP PHỤ NỮ TỈNH ĐỒNG THÁP with 4 bidding package.
05/06/2023 18:15
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s HỘI LIÊN HIỆP PHỤ NỮ TỈNH ĐỒNG THÁP has posted 3 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 6 of the bidding package. See full list here
Summary: The Bid solicitor HỘI LIÊN HIỆP PHỤ NỮ TỈNH ĐỒNG THÁP has posted 3 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 3 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 0 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor HỘI LIÊN HIỆP PHỤ NỮ TỈNH ĐỒNG THÁP has a relationship with 3 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity HỘI LIÊN HIỆP PHỤ NỮ TỈNH ĐỒNG THÁP has a relationship with 1 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects