Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Hội Nhà báo Cao Bằng as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 8 contractor.
- Announced 1 investment development project, of which 0 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 11 contractor selection plans with a total of 22 bidding packages, of which 10 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 3 packages (with 6 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 13 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 9 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 10 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 10 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 2.67 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 0%, Construction 0%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 100.00%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 1,254,297,000 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 1,120,669,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 10.65%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Hội Nhà báo Cao Bằng as follows:
- Has relationships with 8 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 2.67 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 0%, Construction 0%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 100.00%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 1,254,297,000 VND, in which the total winning value is: 1,120,669,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 10.65%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor Hội Nhà báo Cao Bằng are as follows:
- Is the investor of 1 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 12 contractor selection plans, of which 10 were self-published, and 2 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 6 Tender Notices, of which 6 were self-invited, and 0 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
Hội Nhà báo Cao Bằng announced the results of the bid package Providing food and beverage services between hours for the 7th Congress of Cao Bang Provincial Journalists Association, term 2025-2030 .
- Winning bidder: NHÀ KHÁCH VĂN PHÒNG UBND TỈNH CAO BẰNG
07/07/2026 10:23
Hội Nhà báo Cao Bằng publishes the plan Providing food and beverage services between hours for the 7th Congress of Cao Bang Provincial Journalists Association, term 2025-2030 with 1 bidding package .
07/07/2026 10:11
Hội Nhà báo Cao Bằng announced the results of the bid package Print the Cao Bang Journalist Special Issue from No. 95 to No. 100 in 2026 .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN IN VIỆT LẬP CAO BẰNG
11/02/2026 15:48
Hội Nhà báo Cao Bằng publishes the plan Print the Cao Bang Journalist Special Issue from No. 95 to No. 100 in 2026 with 1 bidding package .
11/02/2026 15:41
The Bid solicitor Hội Nhà báo Cao Bằng has posted the results of the bidding package Print the special journalist from 90 to 94 years 2025 of the investor Hội Nhà báo Cao Bằng.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN IN VIỆT LẬP CAO BẰNG
01/04/2025 15:12
The Bid solicitor Hội Nhà báo Cao Bằng has posted the request Print the special journalist from 90 to 94 years 2025 of the investor Hội Nhà báo Cao Bằng with 1 bidding package.
01/04/2025 15:03
The Bid solicitor Hội Nhà báo Cao Bằng has posted the results of the bidding package Print Cao Bang Journalist Special Issue No. 89, 2025 of the investor Hội Nhà báo Cao Bằng.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN IN VIỆT LẬP CAO BẰNG
21/01/2025 09:25
The Bid solicitor Hội Nhà báo Cao Bằng has posted the request Print Cao Bang Journalist Special Issue No. 89, 2025 of the investor Hội Nhà báo Cao Bằng with 1 bidding package.
21/01/2025 09:16
The Bid solicitor Hội Nhà báo Cao Bằng has posted the results of the bidding package E-HSMT appraisal consultancy, contractor selection results of the investor Hội Nhà báo Cao Bằng.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN ĐẦU TƯ GIÁO DỤC VÀ Y TẾ VIỆT NAM
16/07/2024 16:25
The Bid solicitor Hội Nhà báo Cao Bằng has posted the results of the bidding package Consultancy on preparation and evaluation of tender documents of the investor Hội Nhà báo Cao Bằng.
- Winning bidder: DUC TRI CONSULTING AND INVESTMENT TECHNOLOGY JOINT STOCK COMPANY
16/07/2024 16:22
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Hội Nhà báo Cao Bằng announced the results of the bid package Print the special journalist from 90 to 94 years 2025 .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN IN VIỆT LẬP CAO BẰNG
01/04/2025 15:12
Hội Nhà báo Cao Bằng publishes the plan Print the special journalist from 90 to 94 years 2025 with 1 bidding package .
01/04/2025 15:03
Hội Nhà báo Cao Bằng announced the results of the bid package Print Cao Bang Journalist Special Issue No. 89, 2025 .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN IN VIỆT LẬP CAO BẰNG
21/01/2025 09:25
Hội Nhà báo Cao Bằng publishes the plan Print Cao Bang Journalist Special Issue No. 89, 2025 with 1 bidding package .
21/01/2025 09:16
Hội Nhà báo Cao Bằng announced the results of the bid package E-HSMT appraisal consultancy, contractor selection results .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN ĐẦU TƯ GIÁO DỤC VÀ Y TẾ VIỆT NAM
16/07/2024 16:25
Hội Nhà báo Cao Bằng announced the results of the bid package Consultancy on preparation and evaluation of tender documents .
- Winning bidder: DUC TRI CONSULTING AND INVESTMENT TECHNOLOGY JOINT STOCK COMPANY
16/07/2024 16:22
Hội Nhà báo Cao Bằng announced the results of the bid package Printing a special issue of Cao Bang newspapermen from number 84 to number 88 in 2024 .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN IN VIỆT LẬP CAO BẰNG
22/04/2024 11:13
Hội Nhà báo Cao Bằng announced the results of the bidding package Printing a special issue of Cao Bang newspapermen from number 84 to number 88 in 2024 with 3 participating contractors .
03/04/2024 09:04
Hội Nhà báo Cao Bằng publishes Tender Notice Printing a special issue of Cao Bang newspapermen from number 84 to number 88 in 2024 in the form Competitive Offer .
27/03/2024 17:22
Hội Nhà báo Cao Bằng publishes Tender Notice Printing a special issue of Cao Bang newspapermen from number 84 to number 88 in 2024 in the form Competitive Offer .
26/03/2024 10:27
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Hội Nhà báo Cao Bằng announced the results of the bid package Providing food and beverage services between hours for the 7th Congress of Cao Bang Provincial Journalists Association, term 2025-2030 .
- Winning bidder: NHÀ KHÁCH VĂN PHÒNG UBND TỈNH CAO BẰNG
07/07/2026 10:23
Hội Nhà báo Cao Bằng publishes the plan Providing food and beverage services between hours for the 7th Congress of Cao Bang Provincial Journalists Association, term 2025-2030 with 1 bidding package .
07/07/2026 10:11
Hội Nhà báo Cao Bằng announced the results of the bid package Print the Cao Bang Journalist Special Issue from No. 95 to No. 100 in 2026 .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN IN VIỆT LẬP CAO BẰNG
11/02/2026 15:48
Hội Nhà báo Cao Bằng publishes the plan Print the Cao Bang Journalist Special Issue from No. 95 to No. 100 in 2026 with 1 bidding package .
11/02/2026 15:41
The Bid solicitor Hội Nhà báo Cao Bằng has posted the results of the bidding package Print the special journalist from 90 to 94 years 2025 of the investor Hội Nhà báo Cao Bằng.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN IN VIỆT LẬP CAO BẰNG
01/04/2025 15:12
The Bid solicitor Hội Nhà báo Cao Bằng has posted the request Print the special journalist from 90 to 94 years 2025 of the investor Hội Nhà báo Cao Bằng with 1 bidding package.
01/04/2025 15:03
The Bid solicitor Hội Nhà báo Cao Bằng has posted the results of the bidding package Print Cao Bang Journalist Special Issue No. 89, 2025 of the investor Hội Nhà báo Cao Bằng.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN IN VIỆT LẬP CAO BẰNG
21/01/2025 09:25
The Bid solicitor Hội Nhà báo Cao Bằng has posted the request Print Cao Bang Journalist Special Issue No. 89, 2025 of the investor Hội Nhà báo Cao Bằng with 1 bidding package.
21/01/2025 09:16
The Bid solicitor Hội Nhà báo Cao Bằng has posted the results of the bidding package E-HSMT appraisal consultancy, contractor selection results of the investor Hội Nhà báo Cao Bằng.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN ĐẦU TƯ GIÁO DỤC VÀ Y TẾ VIỆT NAM
16/07/2024 16:25
The Bid solicitor Hội Nhà báo Cao Bằng has posted the results of the bidding package Consultancy on preparation and evaluation of tender documents of the investor Hội Nhà báo Cao Bằng.
- Winning bidder: DUC TRI CONSULTING AND INVESTMENT TECHNOLOGY JOINT STOCK COMPANY
16/07/2024 16:22
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s Hội Nhà báo Cao Bằng has posted 11 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 22 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Hội Nhà báo Cao Bằng has posted 6 Tender Notices in 3 bidding packages. Among these, 6 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 0 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Hội Nhà báo Cao Bằng has posted 13 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 13 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 9 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Hội Nhà báo Cao Bằng has a relationship with 8 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Hội Nhà báo Cao Bằng has a relationship with 3 consulting units. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity Hội Nhà báo Cao Bằng has a relationship with 2 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects