Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Hội nông dân thành phố Hải Phòng as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 5 contractor.
- Announced 3 investment development project, of which 1 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 3 contractor selection plans with a total of 7 bidding packages, of which 3 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 3 packages (with 3 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 6 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 4 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 3 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 3 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.00 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 33.33%, Construction 66.67%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 3,136,778,000 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 3,131,869,143 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.16%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Hội nông dân thành phố Hải Phòng as follows:
- Has relationships with 5 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.00 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 33.33%, Construction 66.67%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 3,136,778,000 VND, in which the total winning value is: 3,131,869,143 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.16%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor Hội nông dân thành phố Hải Phòng are as follows:
- Is the investor of 3 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 6 contractor selection plans, of which 3 were self-published, and 3 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 3 Tender Notices, of which 2 were self-invited, and 1 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
Bid solicitor Hội Nông dân thành phố Hải Phòng has posted Tender Notice Supply seeds and materials to build models in 2022 of the investor Hội nông dân thành phố Hải Phòng with the form National Competitive Bidding.
20/06/2022 17:15
The Bid solicitor Hội nông dân thành phố Hải Phòng has posted the results of the bidding package Consulting on appraisal of E-HSMT, appraisal of contractor selection results of the investor Hội nông dân thành phố Hải Phòng.
08/06/2022 16:26
The Bid solicitor Hội nông dân thành phố Hải Phòng has posted the results of the bidding package Consultancy on preparation and evaluation of tender documents of the investor Hội nông dân thành phố Hải Phòng.
- Winning bidder: Công ty Cổ phần tư vấn quản lý đầu tư xây dựng số 8
08/06/2022 16:23
The Bid solicitor Hội nông dân thành phố Hải Phòng has posted the request Building a model of application of microorganisms in dragon fruit production towards biosecurity in Bat Trang commune, An Lao district, Hai Phong city of the investor Hội nông dân thành phố Hải Phòng with 3 bidding package.
07/06/2022 16:44
The Bid solicitor Hội nông dân thành phố Hải Phòng has posted the request Building a model of application of microorganisms in dragon fruit production towards biosecurity in Bat Trang commune, An Lao district, Hai Phong city of the investor Hội nông dân thành phố Hải Phòng with 3 bidding package.
07/06/2022 10:34
Investor Hội nông dân thành phố Hải Phòng has posted an investment and development project Building a model of application of microorganisms in dragon fruit production towards biosecurity in Bat Trang commune, An Lao district, Hai Phong city.
06/06/2022 07:00
The Bid solicitor Hội nông dân thành phố Hải Phòng has posted the results of the bidding package Consulting on appraisal of E-HSMT, appraisal of contractor selection results of the investor Hội nông dân thành phố Hải Phòng.
19/07/2021 09:31
The Bid solicitor Hội nông dân thành phố Hải Phòng has posted the results of the bidding package Consultancy on preparation and evaluation of tender documents of the investor Hội nông dân thành phố Hải Phòng.
- Winning bidder: Công ty Cổ phần tư vấn quản lý đầu tư xây dựng số 8
19/07/2021 09:28
Investor Hội nông dân thành phố Hải Phòng has posted an investment and development project Building a model of application of microorganisms in intensive commercial guava cultivation towards biosecurity in An Hoa commune, An Duong district, Hai Phong city.
15/07/2021 07:00
The Bid solicitor Hội nông dân thành phố Hải Phòng has posted the results of the bidding package Construction of items: High-tech grid house, campus lighting system, equipment for students' rooms, meeting rooms and conference rooms under the project to build Vocational Training Center and Farmer Support - Hai Phong City Farmers Association of the investor Hội nông dân thành phố Hải Phòng.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN VÀ PHÁT TRIỂN XÂY DỰNG BẢO AN
03/03/2020 18:04
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Hội nông dân thành phố Hải Phòng announced the results of the bid package Consulting on appraisal of E-HSMT, appraisal of contractor selection results .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN THIẾT KẾ VÀ THƯƠNG MẠI LINH AN
08/06/2022 16:26
Hội nông dân thành phố Hải Phòng announced the results of the bid package Consultancy on preparation and evaluation of tender documents .
- Winning bidder: Công ty Cổ phần tư vấn quản lý đầu tư xây dựng số 8
08/06/2022 16:23
Hội nông dân thành phố Hải Phòng publishes the plan Building a model of application of microorganisms in dragon fruit production towards biosecurity in Bat Trang commune, An Lao district, Hai Phong city with 3 bidding package .
07/06/2022 16:44
Hội nông dân thành phố Hải Phòng publishes the plan Building a model of application of microorganisms in dragon fruit production towards biosecurity in Bat Trang commune, An Lao district, Hai Phong city with 3 bidding package .
07/06/2022 10:34
Hội nông dân thành phố Hải Phòng announced the results of the bid package Consulting on appraisal of E-HSMT, appraisal of contractor selection results .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN THIẾT KẾ VÀ THƯƠNG MẠI LINH AN
19/07/2021 09:31
Hội nông dân thành phố Hải Phòng announced the results of the bid package Consultancy on preparation and evaluation of tender documents .
- Winning bidder: Công ty Cổ phần tư vấn quản lý đầu tư xây dựng số 8
19/07/2021 09:28
Hội nông dân thành phố Hải Phòng announced the results of the bid package Construction of items: High-tech grid house, campus lighting system, equipment for students' rooms, meeting rooms and conference rooms under the project to build Vocational Training Center and Farmer Support - Hai Phong City Farmers Association .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN VÀ PHÁT TRIỂN XÂY DỰNG BẢO AN
03/03/2020 18:04
Hội nông dân thành phố Hải Phòng announced the results of the bidding package Construction of items: High-tech grid house, campus lighting system, equipment for students' rooms, meeting rooms and conference rooms under the project to build Vocational Training Center and Farmer Support - Hai Phong City Farmers Association with 1 participating contractors .
25/02/2020 10:31
Hội nông dân thành phố Hải Phòng publishes Tender Notice Construction of items: High-tech grid house, campus lighting system, equipment for students' rooms, meeting rooms and conference rooms under the project to build Vocational Training Center and Farmer Support - Hai Phong City Farmers Association in the form National Competitive Bidding .
17/02/2020 13:58
Hội nông dân thành phố Hải Phòng publishes the plan Construction of items: High-tech grid house, campus lighting system, equipment for students' rooms, meeting rooms and conference rooms under the project to build Vocational Training Center and Farmer Support - Hai Phong City Farmers Association with 1 bidding package .
16/02/2020 07:37
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Bid solicitor Hội Nông dân thành phố Hải Phòng has posted Tender Notice Supply seeds and materials to build models in 2022 of the investor Hội nông dân thành phố Hải Phòng with the form National Competitive Bidding.
20/06/2022 17:15
The Bid solicitor Hội nông dân thành phố Hải Phòng has posted the results of the bidding package Consulting on appraisal of E-HSMT, appraisal of contractor selection results of the investor Hội nông dân thành phố Hải Phòng.
08/06/2022 16:26
The Bid solicitor Hội nông dân thành phố Hải Phòng has posted the results of the bidding package Consultancy on preparation and evaluation of tender documents of the investor Hội nông dân thành phố Hải Phòng.
- Winning bidder: Công ty Cổ phần tư vấn quản lý đầu tư xây dựng số 8
08/06/2022 16:23
The Bid solicitor Hội nông dân thành phố Hải Phòng has posted the request Building a model of application of microorganisms in dragon fruit production towards biosecurity in Bat Trang commune, An Lao district, Hai Phong city of the investor Hội nông dân thành phố Hải Phòng with 3 bidding package.
07/06/2022 16:44
The Bid solicitor Hội nông dân thành phố Hải Phòng has posted the request Building a model of application of microorganisms in dragon fruit production towards biosecurity in Bat Trang commune, An Lao district, Hai Phong city of the investor Hội nông dân thành phố Hải Phòng with 3 bidding package.
07/06/2022 10:34
Investor Hội nông dân thành phố Hải Phòng has posted an investment and development project Building a model of application of microorganisms in dragon fruit production towards biosecurity in Bat Trang commune, An Lao district, Hai Phong city.
06/06/2022 07:00
The Bid solicitor Hội nông dân thành phố Hải Phòng has posted the results of the bidding package Consulting on appraisal of E-HSMT, appraisal of contractor selection results of the investor Hội nông dân thành phố Hải Phòng.
19/07/2021 09:31
The Bid solicitor Hội nông dân thành phố Hải Phòng has posted the results of the bidding package Consultancy on preparation and evaluation of tender documents of the investor Hội nông dân thành phố Hải Phòng.
- Winning bidder: Công ty Cổ phần tư vấn quản lý đầu tư xây dựng số 8
19/07/2021 09:28
Investor Hội nông dân thành phố Hải Phòng has posted an investment and development project Building a model of application of microorganisms in intensive commercial guava cultivation towards biosecurity in An Hoa commune, An Duong district, Hai Phong city.
15/07/2021 07:00
The Bid solicitor Hội nông dân thành phố Hải Phòng has posted the results of the bidding package Construction of items: High-tech grid house, campus lighting system, equipment for students' rooms, meeting rooms and conference rooms under the project to build Vocational Training Center and Farmer Support - Hai Phong City Farmers Association of the investor Hội nông dân thành phố Hải Phòng.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN VÀ PHÁT TRIỂN XÂY DỰNG BẢO AN
03/03/2020 18:04
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s Hội nông dân thành phố Hải Phòng has posted 3 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 7 of the bidding package. See full list here
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Hội nông dân thành phố Hải Phòng has posted 3 Tender Notices in 3 bidding packages. Among these, 2 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 1 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Hội nông dân thành phố Hải Phòng has posted 6 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 6 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 4 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Hội nông dân thành phố Hải Phòng has a relationship with 5 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Hội nông dân thành phố Hải Phòng has a relationship with 4 consulting units. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity Hội nông dân thành phố Hải Phòng has a relationship with 1 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects