Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Hội Nông dân tỉnh An Giang as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 1 contractor.
- Announced 2 investment development project, of which 1 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 2 contractor selection plans with a total of 5 bidding packages, of which 1 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 1 packages (with 2 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 1 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 4 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 4 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 0 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 100.00%, Construction 0%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 4,459,846,000 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 4,430,456,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.66%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Hội Nông dân tỉnh An Giang as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 0 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 100.00%, Construction 0%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 4,459,846,000 VND, in which the total winning value is: 4,430,456,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.66%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor Hội Nông dân tỉnh An Giang are as follows:
- Is the investor of 2 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 3 contractor selection plans, of which 2 were self-published, and 1 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 2 Tender Notices, of which 2 were self-invited, and 0 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor CÔNG TY TRÁCH NHIỆM HỮU HẠN TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG TRƯỜNG THỌ PHÁT KIÊN GIANG has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 08: Procurement of air conditioning equipment of the investor Hội Nông dân tỉnh An Giang.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TRÁCH NHIỆM HỮU HẠN SIÊU THỊ NGUYỄN ĐĂNG
29/11/2023 09:21
The Bid solicitor CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG HK39 has posted the results of the bidding package Civil Works of the investor Hội Nông dân tỉnh An Giang.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TRÁCH NHIỆM HỮU HẠN XÂY DỰNG HUỲNH TRÂM KIÊN GIANG
21/11/2023 15:14
The Bid solicitor CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG HK39 has posted the results of the bidding package Tender package No 01: Construction work of the investor Hội Nông dân tỉnh An Giang.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TRÁCH NHIỆM HỮU HẠN XÂY DỰNG HUỲNH TRÂM KIÊN GIANG
26/04/2023 16:39
The Bid solicitor Hội Nông dân tỉnh An Giang has posted the request Building a collective and cooperative economic model in 2019 of the investor Hội Nông dân tỉnh An Giang with 1 bidding package.
06/12/2019 16:16
Investor Hội Nông dân tỉnh An Giang has posted an investment and development project Building a collective and cooperative economic model in 2019.
06/12/2019 07:00
The Bid solicitor Hội Nông dân tỉnh An Giang has posted the results of the bidding package Package 01: Supply and installation of furniture and vocational training equipment of the investor Hội Nông dân tỉnh An Giang.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Hoàng Định
14/03/2019 14:19
Bid solicitor Hội Nông dân tỉnh An Giang has posted Tender Notice Package 01: Supply and installation of furniture and vocational training equipment of the investor Hội Nông dân tỉnh An Giang with the form National competitive bidding.
10/12/2018 16:23
Bid solicitor Hội Nông dân tỉnh An Giang has posted Tender Notice Package 01: Supply and installation of furniture and vocational training equipment of the investor Hội Nông dân tỉnh An Giang with the form National competitive bidding.
27/11/2018 11:28
The Bid solicitor Hội Nông dân tỉnh An Giang has posted the request The plan for selecting contractors for the items of interior equipment and vocational training equipment in the construction of the Farmer Training and Support Center - Kien Giang Provincial Farmers' Association of the investor Hội Nông dân tỉnh An Giang with 4 bidding package.
27/11/2018 11:23
Investor Hội Nông dân tỉnh An Giang has posted an investment and development project Building a Center for Vocational Training and Farmers' Support - Kien Giang Provincial Farmers' Association.
27/11/2018 07:00
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Hội Nông dân tỉnh An Giang publishes the plan Building a collective and cooperative economic model in 2019 with 1 bidding package .
06/12/2019 16:16
Hội Nông dân tỉnh An Giang announced the results of the bid package Package 01: Supply and installation of furniture and vocational training equipment .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Hoàng Định
14/03/2019 14:19
Hội Nông dân tỉnh An Giang publishes Tender Notice Package 01: Supply and installation of furniture and vocational training equipment in the form National competitive bidding .
10/12/2018 16:23
Hội Nông dân tỉnh An Giang publishes Tender Notice Package 01: Supply and installation of furniture and vocational training equipment in the form National competitive bidding .
27/11/2018 11:28
Hội Nông dân tỉnh An Giang publishes the plan The plan for selecting contractors for the items of interior equipment and vocational training equipment in the construction of the Farmer Training and Support Center - Kien Giang Provincial Farmers' Association with 4 bidding package .
27/11/2018 11:23
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor CÔNG TY TRÁCH NHIỆM HỮU HẠN TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG TRƯỜNG THỌ PHÁT KIÊN GIANG has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 08: Procurement of air conditioning equipment of the investor Hội Nông dân tỉnh An Giang.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TRÁCH NHIỆM HỮU HẠN SIÊU THỊ NGUYỄN ĐĂNG
29/11/2023 09:21
The Bid solicitor CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG HK39 has posted the results of the bidding package Civil Works of the investor Hội Nông dân tỉnh An Giang.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TRÁCH NHIỆM HỮU HẠN XÂY DỰNG HUỲNH TRÂM KIÊN GIANG
21/11/2023 15:14
The Bid solicitor CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG HK39 has posted the results of the bidding package Tender package No 01: Construction work of the investor Hội Nông dân tỉnh An Giang.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TRÁCH NHIỆM HỮU HẠN XÂY DỰNG HUỲNH TRÂM KIÊN GIANG
26/04/2023 16:39
The Bid solicitor Hội Nông dân tỉnh An Giang has posted the request Building a collective and cooperative economic model in 2019 of the investor Hội Nông dân tỉnh An Giang with 1 bidding package.
06/12/2019 16:16
Investor Hội Nông dân tỉnh An Giang has posted an investment and development project Building a collective and cooperative economic model in 2019.
06/12/2019 07:00
The Bid solicitor Hội Nông dân tỉnh An Giang has posted the results of the bidding package Package 01: Supply and installation of furniture and vocational training equipment of the investor Hội Nông dân tỉnh An Giang.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Hoàng Định
14/03/2019 14:19
Bid solicitor Hội Nông dân tỉnh An Giang has posted Tender Notice Package 01: Supply and installation of furniture and vocational training equipment of the investor Hội Nông dân tỉnh An Giang with the form National competitive bidding.
10/12/2018 16:23
Bid solicitor Hội Nông dân tỉnh An Giang has posted Tender Notice Package 01: Supply and installation of furniture and vocational training equipment of the investor Hội Nông dân tỉnh An Giang with the form National competitive bidding.
27/11/2018 11:28
The Bid solicitor Hội Nông dân tỉnh An Giang has posted the request The plan for selecting contractors for the items of interior equipment and vocational training equipment in the construction of the Farmer Training and Support Center - Kien Giang Provincial Farmers' Association of the investor Hội Nông dân tỉnh An Giang with 4 bidding package.
27/11/2018 11:23
Investor Hội Nông dân tỉnh An Giang has posted an investment and development project Building a Center for Vocational Training and Farmers' Support - Kien Giang Provincial Farmers' Association.
27/11/2018 07:00
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s Hội Nông dân tỉnh An Giang has posted 2 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 5 of the bidding package. See full list here
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Hội Nông dân tỉnh An Giang has posted 2 Tender Notices in 1 bidding packages. Among these, 2 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 0 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Hội Nông dân tỉnh An Giang has posted 1 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 1 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 0 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Hội Nông dân tỉnh An Giang has a relationship with 1 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity Hội Nông dân tỉnh An Giang has a relationship with 1 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects