Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Hội Nông dân tỉnh Lào Cai. as follows:
- Has relationships with 0 project owners.
- Has relationships with 7 contractor.
- Announced 1 investment development project, of which 0 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 1 contractor selection plans with a total of 3 bidding packages, of which 1 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 2 packages (with 2 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 3 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 2 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 0 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 0 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 5.00 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 100.00%, Construction 0%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 446,400,000 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 395,400,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 11.42%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Hội Nông dân tỉnh Lào Cai. as follows:
- Has relationships with 7 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 5.00 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 100.00%, Construction 0%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 446,400,000 VND, in which the total winning value is: 395,400,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 11.42%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor Hội Nông dân tỉnh Lào Cai. are as follows:
- Is the investor of 1 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 5 contractor selection plans, of which 0 were self-published, and 5 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 2 Tender Notices, of which 2 were self-invited, and 0 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
Hội Nông dân tỉnh Lào Cai. announced the results of the bid package Bidding package No. 01: Procurement of air conditioners .
- Winning bidder: Trung tâm sửa chữa, lắp mới điện lạnh Tiến Dũng
25/12/2025 20:25
Hội Nông dân tỉnh Lào Cai. publishes the plan Plan to select contractors to buy air conditioners of Lao Cai Provincial Farmers' Association in 2025 with 1 bidding package .
25/12/2025 20:16
Hội Nông dân tỉnh Lào Cai. publishes the plan Procurement and installation of LED screens for the Farmers' Association of Lao Cai province with 1 bidding package .
24/12/2025 09:29
Hội Nông dân tỉnh Lào Cai. announced the results of the bid package Package No. 01: Procurement and installation of LED screens for Lao Cai Provincial Farmers' Association .
- Winning bidder: HUNG PHONG YB PRODUCTION TRADING SERVICES COMPANY LIMITED
24/12/2025 09:24
Hội Nông dân tỉnh Lào Cai. publishes the plan Procurement and installation of LED screens for the Farmers' Association of Lao Cai province with 1 bidding package .
20/12/2025 15:03
Hội Nông dân tỉnh Lào Cai. announced the results of the bid package Construction work to repair the headquarters of Lao Cai Provincial Farmers' Association .
- Winning bidder: Nguyễn Thị Hương Thảo
16/12/2025 16:37
Hội Nông dân tỉnh Lào Cai. publishes the plan Plan to select contractors to construct the project to repair the headquarters of the Farmers' Association of Lao Cai province with 1 bidding package .
13/12/2025 09:06
Hội Nông dân tỉnh Lào Cai. announced the results of the bid package Shopping for gifts to serve the Congress of Lao Cai Provincial Farmers' Union, term 2025-2030 .
- Winning bidder: HỘ KINH DOANH NHÀ PHÂN PHỐI QUÀ TẶNG HANHI
06/12/2025 14:08
Hội Nông dân tỉnh Lào Cai. publishes the plan Shopping for gifts to serve the Congress of Lao Cai Provincial Farmers' Union, term 2025-2030 with 1 bidding package .
06/12/2025 11:04
Investor Hội Nông dân tỉnh Lào Cai. has posted an investment and development project Shopping for gifts to serve the Congress of Lao Cai Provincial Farmers' Union, term 2025-2030.
06/12/2025 10:10
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Hội Nông dân tỉnh Lào Cai. announced the results of the bid package Supplying Khoi velvet seedlings for the model of supporting production development and intercropping Khoi velvet trees under the forest canopy along the value chain associated with the construction of the Association of Professional Farmers, the Association of Professional Farmers in 2022 .
- Winning bidder: Trung tâm Nghiên cứu và Chuyển giao kỹ thuật Lâm sinh ĐT
05/12/2022 15:55
Hội Nông dân tỉnh Lào Cai. announced the results of the bidding package Supplying Khoi velvet seedlings for the model of supporting production development and intercropping Khoi velvet trees under the forest canopy along the value chain associated with the construction of the Association of Professional Farmers, the Association of Professional Farmers in 2022 with 5 participating contractors .
16/11/2022 09:12
Hội Nông dân tỉnh Lào Cai. publishes Tender Notice Supplying Khoi velvet seedlings for the model of supporting production development and intercropping Khoi velvet trees under the forest canopy along the value chain associated with the construction of the Association of Professional Farmers, the Association of Professional Farmers in 2022 in the form Competitive Offer .
09/11/2022 09:07
Hội Nông dân tỉnh Lào Cai. publishes Tender Notice Supplying Khoi velvet seedlings for the model of supporting production development and intercropping Khoi velvet trees under the forest canopy along the value chain associated with the construction of the Association of Professional Farmers, the Association of Professional Farmers in 2022 in the form Competitive Offer .
17/10/2022 09:48
Hội Nông dân tỉnh Lào Cai. announced the results of the bid package E-HSMT appraisal consultancy, LCNT . result appraisal .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TRÁCH NHIỆM HỮU HẠN TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG 136 YÊN BÁI
13/10/2022 10:13
Hội Nông dân tỉnh Lào Cai. announced the results of the bid package Consultancy on preparation and evaluation of tender documents .
- Winning bidder: PHU THIEN LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY
13/10/2022 10:10
Hội Nông dân tỉnh Lào Cai. publishes the plan The plan to select contractors for the bidding packages under the project "Building a model to support the development of intercropping of Khoi velvet tree under the forest canopy along the value chain associated with the construction of the Professional Farmers' Association, the Farmers' Union occupation in 2022" with 3 bidding package .
13/10/2022 09:41
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Hội Nông dân tỉnh Lào Cai. announced the results of the bid package Bidding package No. 01: Procurement of air conditioners .
- Winning bidder: Trung tâm sửa chữa, lắp mới điện lạnh Tiến Dũng
25/12/2025 20:25
Hội Nông dân tỉnh Lào Cai. publishes the plan Plan to select contractors to buy air conditioners of Lao Cai Provincial Farmers' Association in 2025 with 1 bidding package .
25/12/2025 20:16
Hội Nông dân tỉnh Lào Cai. publishes the plan Procurement and installation of LED screens for the Farmers' Association of Lao Cai province with 1 bidding package .
24/12/2025 09:29
Hội Nông dân tỉnh Lào Cai. announced the results of the bid package Package No. 01: Procurement and installation of LED screens for Lao Cai Provincial Farmers' Association .
- Winning bidder: HUNG PHONG YB PRODUCTION TRADING SERVICES COMPANY LIMITED
24/12/2025 09:24
Hội Nông dân tỉnh Lào Cai. publishes the plan Procurement and installation of LED screens for the Farmers' Association of Lao Cai province with 1 bidding package .
20/12/2025 15:03
Hội Nông dân tỉnh Lào Cai. announced the results of the bid package Construction work to repair the headquarters of Lao Cai Provincial Farmers' Association .
- Winning bidder: Nguyễn Thị Hương Thảo
16/12/2025 16:37
Hội Nông dân tỉnh Lào Cai. publishes the plan Plan to select contractors to construct the project to repair the headquarters of the Farmers' Association of Lao Cai province with 1 bidding package .
13/12/2025 09:06
Hội Nông dân tỉnh Lào Cai. announced the results of the bid package Shopping for gifts to serve the Congress of Lao Cai Provincial Farmers' Union, term 2025-2030 .
- Winning bidder: HỘ KINH DOANH NHÀ PHÂN PHỐI QUÀ TẶNG HANHI
06/12/2025 14:08
Hội Nông dân tỉnh Lào Cai. publishes the plan Shopping for gifts to serve the Congress of Lao Cai Provincial Farmers' Union, term 2025-2030 with 1 bidding package .
06/12/2025 11:04
Investor Hội Nông dân tỉnh Lào Cai. has posted an investment and development project Shopping for gifts to serve the Congress of Lao Cai Provincial Farmers' Union, term 2025-2030.
06/12/2025 10:10
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s Hội Nông dân tỉnh Lào Cai. has posted 1 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 3 of the bidding package. See full list here
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Hội Nông dân tỉnh Lào Cai. has posted 2 Tender Notices in 2 bidding packages. Among these, 2 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 0 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Hội Nông dân tỉnh Lào Cai. has posted 3 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 3 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 2 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Hội Nông dân tỉnh Lào Cai. has a relationship with 7 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Hội Nông dân tỉnh Lào Cai. has a relationship with 2 consulting units. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects